2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.09.2017 18:25
Kilde: Web

G9 - Gutter 9 år

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1209 22.04 12:30 Nidelv G08-1 Byåsen 3 Bane4
1215 22.04 13:30 Byåsen 3 Astor 4 Bane 5
1216 22.04 13:30 Bratsberg 1 Nidelv G08-1 Bane3
1211 22.04 14:30 National 3 Nidelv G08-1 Bane 5
1217 22.04 14:30 Bratsberg 1 Byåsen 3 Bane4
1210 22.04 15:30 Bratsberg 1 National 3 Bane4
1214 22.04 15:30 Nidelv G08-1 Astor 4 Bane 5
1212 22.04 16:30 Astor 4 Bratsberg 1 Bane2
1213 22.04 16:30 National 3 Byåsen 3 Bane3
1218 22.04 17:30 Astor 4 National 3 Bane2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1220 22.04 12:30 Melhus 2 Astor 2 Bane 5
1224 22.04 13:30 Melhus 2 Nidelv G08-3 Bane4
1221 22.04 14:30 National 2 Melhus 2 Bane3
1222 22.04 14:30 Astor 2 Nidelv G08-3 Bane2
1219 22.04 15:30 Nidelv G08-3 National 2 Bane3
1223 22.04 17:00 Astor 2 National 2 Bane2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1226 22.04 12:30 Tiller 1 NardoFKG9-2 Bane1
1225 22.04 13:00 Sjetne 3 Byåsen 4 Bane2
1227 22.04 14:00 Byåsen 4 Tiller 1 Bane 5
1228 22.04 14:00 NardoFKG9-2 Sjetne 3 Bane4
1229 22.04 15:00 NardoFKG9-2 Byåsen 4 Bane 5
1230 22.04 15:00 Tiller 1 Sjetne 3 Bane 7
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1234 22.04 14:00 NardoFKG9-3 Sjetne 1 Bane3
1233 22.04 15:00 Byåsen 1 Tiller 2 Bane4
1236 22.04 16:00 Tiller 2 Sjetne 1 Bane1
1235 22.04 16:30 NardoFKG9-3 Byåsen 1 Bane 6
1232 22.04 18:00 Tiller 2 NardoFKG9-3 Bane3
1231 22.04 18:30 Sjetne 1 Byåsen 1 Bane2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1241 22.04 13:00 National 1 Byåsen 6 Bane 5
1237 22.04 14:00 Othilienborg G08 1 Byåsen 6 Bane2
1238 22.04 14:00 Astor 1 National 1 Bane1
1239 22.04 15:00 Byåsen 6 Astor 1 Bane3
1240 22.04 15:00 National 1 Othilienborg G08 1 Bane2
1242 22.04 17:30 Astor 1 Othilienborg G08 1 Bane1
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1243 22.04 12:00 Nidelv G08-2 Byåsen 5 Bane1
1245 22.04 13:30 Byåsen 5 Melhus 1 Bane2
1246 22.04 13:30 NardoFKG9-1 Nidelv G08-2 Bane1
1244 22.04 14:30 Melhus 1 NardoFKG9-1 Bane1
1247 22.04 15:30 NardoFKG9-1 Byåsen 5 Bane1
1248 22.04 15:30 Melhus 1 Nidelv G08-2 Bane2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1254 22.04 16:00 Astor 3 Sjetne 2 Bane4
1253 22.04 16:30 Othilienborg G08 2 Byåsen 2 Bane1
1251 22.04 18:30 Byåsen 2 Astor 3 Bane1
1252 22.04 18:30 Othilienborg G08 2 Sjetne 2 Bane 6
1249 22.04 19:30 Sjetne 2 Byåsen 2 Bane2
1250 22.04 19:30 Astor 3 Othilienborg G08 2 Bane3
2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.09.2017 18:25
Kilde: Web