22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.08.2017 17:21
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1271: 0-4 (17:21)
1270: 4-0 (17:21)
1275: 2-1 (17:21)

G10 - Født 2007

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
749 16.06 17:00 Kopervik 3 G10 5 - 3 VARD 10-1 Bane01
750 16.06 17:00 Nord MG10-1 2007 2 - 1 Stegaberg 10-1 Bane03
744 16.06 18:20 Avaldsnes G 10 1 - 2 Fana Sirius Bane05
739 17.06 10:00 Fana Sirius 2 - 3 Stegaberg 10-1 Bane06
746 17.06 10:00 Nord MG10-1 2007 4 - 0 VARD 10-1 Bane05
751 17.06 10:00 Kopervik 3 G10 0 - 2 Avaldsnes G 10 Bane04
745 17.06 12:00 Stegaberg 10-1 2 - 1 Kopervik 3 G10 Bane04
748 17.06 12:00 Nord MG10-1 2007 2 - 4 Fana Sirius Bane06
740 17.06 12:40 Avaldsnes G 10 2 - 3 VARD 10-1 Bane05
738 17.06 15:20 Kopervik 3 G10 2 - 4 Nord MG10-1 2007 Bane03
747 17.06 15:20 Stegaberg 10-1 3 - 0 Avaldsnes G 10 Bane01
752 17.06 15:20 Fana Sirius 8 - 3 VARD 10-1 Bane02
741 18.06 08:40 Fana Sirius 4 - 4 Kopervik 3 G10 Bane04
742 18.06 08:40 Avaldsnes G 10 2 - 3 Nord MG10-1 2007 Bane05
743 18.06 12:00 Stegaberg 10-1 7 - 2 VARD 10-1 Bane06
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
757 16.06 17:00 Etne G10 0 - 8 Nord MG10-3 2007 Bane02
754 16.06 18:20 Hjelmeland G10-2 2 - 3 Stegaberg G10-2 Bane06
764 16.06 19:40 Ferkingstad gut 10 år 3 - 6 Vard MG10-5 Bane04
758 17.06 08:40 Stegaberg G10-2 1 - 5 Vard MG10-5 Bane05
763 17.06 08:40 Nord MG10-3 2007 4 - 0 Hjelmeland G10-2 Bane06
766 17.06 08:40 Ferkingstad gut 10 år 4 - 1 Etne G10 Bane04
759 17.06 10:40 Etne G10 2 - 5 Hjelmeland G10-2 Bane04
760 17.06 10:40 Stegaberg G10-2 10 - 0 Ferkingstad gut 10 år Bane06
761 17.06 10:40 Nord MG10-3 2007 4 - 5 Vard MG10-5 Bane05
753 17.06 13:20 Ferkingstad gut 10 år 5 - 5 Nord MG10-3 2007 Bane06
762 17.06 13:20 Stegaberg G10-2 3 - 1 Etne G10 Bane04
767 17.06 13:20 Hjelmeland G10-2 3 - 9 Vard MG10-5 Bane05
755 18.06 12:00 Etne G10 0 - 5 Vard MG10-5 Bane05
756 18.06 12:40 Hjelmeland G10-2 2 - 6 Ferkingstad gut 10 år Bane06
765 18.06 12:40 Nord MG10-3 2007 3 - 2 Stegaberg G10-2 Bane04
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
769 16.06 17:00 Kolnes 1 g10 3 - 1 Veavågen 10-1 Bane05
779 16.06 17:00 Kopervik 4 G10 1 - 1 Ølen G10 Bane06
772 16.06 20:20 Haugar G10-1 2 - 3 Nord G10-2 Bane04
778 17.06 09:20 Nord G10-2 7 - 1 Kolnes 1 g10 Bane12
770 17.06 10:00 Haugar G10-1 1 - 2 Ølen G10 Bane03
775 17.06 10:00 Veavågen 10-1 2 - 1 Kopervik 4 G10 Bane01
781 17.06 12:00 Kopervik 4 G10 2 - 3 Haugar G10-1 Bane03
782 17.06 12:00 Kolnes 1 g10 3 - 5 Ølen G10 Bane02
771 17.06 14:00 Kolnes 1 g10 5 - 4 Kopervik 4 G10 Bane02
776 17.06 14:00 Nord G10-2 6 - 1 Ølen G10 Bane01
777 17.06 14:40 Veavågen 10-1 2 - 3 Haugar G10-1 Bane03
780 17.06 18:00 Nord G10-2 4 - 0 Veavågen 10-1 Bane06
773 18.06 09:20 Veavågen 10-1 3 - 2 Ølen G10 Bane05
774 18.06 09:20 Haugar G10-1 4 - 8 Kolnes 1 g10 Bane04
768 18.06 11:20 Kopervik 4 G10 2 - 3 Nord G10-2 Bane06
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
795 16.06 17:40 Stegaberg MG3 0 - 8 Torvastad Bane03
797 16.06 19:00 Kopervik 2 G10 3 - 2 Tyssedal G10 Mix Bane05
796 16.06 19:40 Sk vedavåg G 10-2 4 - 1 Hjelmeland G10-1 Bane05
783 17.06 09:20 Sk vedavåg G 10-2 5 - 2 Stegaberg MG3 Bane05
784 17.06 09:20 Kopervik 2 G10 3 - 3 Torvastad Bane06
785 17.06 09:20 Hjelmeland G10-1 3 - 7 Tyssedal G10 Mix Bane04
786 17.06 11:20 Kopervik 2 G10 5 - 1 Sk vedavåg G 10-2 Bane05
787 17.06 11:20 Hjelmeland G10-1 6 - 2 Stegaberg MG3 Bane06
788 17.06 11:20 Torvastad 3 - 6 Tyssedal G10 Mix Bane04
792 17.06 15:20 Torvastad 1 - 5 Hjelmeland G10-1 Bane06
793 17.06 16:00 Stegaberg MG3 1 - 1 Kopervik 2 G10 Bane05
794 17.06 16:00 Sk vedavåg G 10-2 1 - 7 Tyssedal G10 Mix Bane04
791 18.06 10:00 Stegaberg MG3 1 - 8 Tyssedal G10 Mix Bane04
790 18.06 10:40 Torvastad 4 - 2 Sk vedavåg G 10-2 Bane04
789 18.06 12:40 Hjelmeland G10-1 1 - 3 Kopervik 2 G10 Bane05
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
811 16.06 17:40 Kopervik 1 G10 2 - 3 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 Bane04
803 16.06 19:00 Selbjørn G07 4 - 4 Vard Haugesund lag 10-3 Bane06
808 16.06 19:40 Nord G10-4 3 - 0 Haugar MG10-3 Bane11
798 17.06 08:40 Kopervik 1 G10 3 - 2 Nord G10-4 Bane01
799 17.06 08:40 Haugar MG10-3 5 - 5 Selbjørn G07 Bane02
800 17.06 08:40 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 6 - 1 Vard Haugesund lag 10-3 Bane03
804 17.06 10:40 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 5 - 0 Haugar MG10-3 Bane01
809 17.06 10:40 Kopervik 1 G10 1 - 1 Vard Haugesund lag 10-3 Bane02
810 17.06 10:40 Nord G10-4 2 - 4 Selbjørn G07 Bane03
801 17.06 12:40 Haugar MG10-3 1 - 1 Kopervik 1 G10 Bane03
807 17.06 12:40 Selbjørn G07 1 - 4 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 Bane02
806 17.06 16:40 Nord G10-4 3 - 5 Vard Haugesund lag 10-3 Bane03
802 18.06 10:40 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 2 - 1 Nord G10-4 Bane05
805 18.06 10:40 Selbjørn G07 3 - 0 Kopervik 1 G10 Bane06
812 18.06 11:20 Haugar MG10-3 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund lag 10-3 Bane05
22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.08.2017 17:21
Kilde: Web