22.10.2019 12:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.08.2017 17:21
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1271: 0-4 (17:21)
1270: 4-0 (17:21)
1275: 2-1 (17:21)

G11 - Født 2006

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1092 16.06 17:00 Solid G11 4 - 2 Stegaberg MG11-4 Bane10
1086 16.06 17:40 Etne IL G 11 - 2 4 - 2 Djerv1919 11-2 Bane11
1090 16.06 18:20 Vigrestad 1 4 - 2 OFK Rød Bane11
1094 16.06 19:00 Smørås Lions 2 - 3 FALKEID G11 Bane08
1081 17.06 08:40 OFK Rød 1 - 1 Djerv1919 11-2 Bane11
1087 17.06 08:40 Vigrestad 1 0 - 2 Solid G11 Bane07
1088 17.06 08:40 Smørås Lions 2 - 3 Stegaberg MG11-4 Bane09
1089 17.06 08:40 Etne IL G 11 - 2 2 - 3 FALKEID G11 Bane20
1077 17.06 10:40 Djerv1919 11-2 2 - 4 Solid G11 Bane20
1084 17.06 10:40 Vigrestad 1 0 - 3 Stegaberg MG11-4 Bane11
1085 17.06 10:40 FALKEID G11 5 - 2 OFK Rød Bane09
1083 17.06 11:20 Etne IL G 11 - 2 5 - 3 Smørås Lions Bane08
1079 17.06 12:40 FALKEID G11 6 - 0 Vigrestad 1 Bane09
1095 17.06 12:40 Solid G11 5 - 2 OFK Rød Bane08
1091 17.06 14:40 Smørås Lions 1 - 3 Djerv1919 11-2 Bane12
1080 17.06 20:00 Etne IL G 11 - 2 6 - 4 Stegaberg MG11-4 Bane07
1078 18.06 12:00 OFK Rød 2 - 7 Smørås Lions Bane09
1082 18.06 12:00 FALKEID G11 7 - 1 Solid G11 Bane07
1093 18.06 12:00 Vigrestad 1 1 - 5 Etne IL G 11 - 2 Bane10
1096 18.06 12:00 Djerv1919 11-2 0 - 3 Stegaberg MG11-4 Bane08
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1110 16.06 17:00 Kopervik 1 G 11 1 - 8 Haugar 11-1 Bane08
1105 16.06 19:00 Etne IL G-11 0 - 5 Viking G-11-3 Bane09
1098 16.06 19:40 Kalandseid IL 5 - 6 Nordre Holsnøy IL Bane07
1103 17.06 08:40 Haugar 11-1 6 - 0 Kalandseid IL Bane10
1108 17.06 08:40 Kopervik 1 G 11 0 - 7 Viking G-11-3 Bane08
1097 17.06 10:40 Kopervik 1 G 11 4 - 5 Etne IL G-11 Bane12
1106 17.06 10:40 Nordre Holsnøy IL 1 - 2 Haugar 11-1 Bane07
1111 17.06 10:40 Kalandseid IL 2 - 10 Viking G-11-3 Bane10
1100 17.06 12:40 Kalandseid IL 2 - 5 Kopervik 1 G 11 Bane11
1101 17.06 12:40 Haugar 11-1 2 - 4 Etne IL G-11 Bane07
1102 17.06 12:40 Nordre Holsnøy IL 1 - 7 Viking G-11-3 Bane10
1109 17.06 15:20 Etne IL G-11 9 - 1 Nordre Holsnøy IL Bane12
1099 18.06 09:20 Haugar 11-1 2 - 5 Viking G-11-3 Bane20
1104 18.06 10:00 Nordre Holsnøy IL Kopervik 1 G 11 Bane09
1107 18.06 10:00 Etne IL G-11 5 - 3 Kalandseid IL Bane08
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1124 16.06 17:00 Avaldsnes G11 rød 5 - 1 Haugar G11-4 Bane09
1113 16.06 18:20 Skjold IL G11-1 3 - 2 Søfteland STIL06G-Hvit Bane09
1122 16.06 18:20 SK Vedavågen Karmøy 5 - 5 Selbjørn G06 Bane08
1131 16.06 19:00 Stegaberg G11 lag 3 Tasta G11 Bane11
1114 17.06 09:20 Haugar G11-4 0 - 2 SK Vedavågen Karmøy Bane08
1126 17.06 09:20 Søfteland STIL06G-Hvit 1 - 2 Stegaberg G11 lag 3 Bane11
1130 17.06 09:20 Selbjørn G06 2 - 4 Skjold IL G11-1 Bane07
1117 17.06 11:20 Haugar G11-4 3 - 2 Selbjørn G06 Bane12
1121 17.06 11:20 Avaldsnes G11 rød Stegaberg G11 lag 3 Bane09
1123 17.06 11:20 Søfteland STIL06G-Hvit 4 - 1 Tasta G11 Bane11
1125 17.06 11:20 SK Vedavågen Karmøy 1 - 3 Skjold IL G11-1 Bane10
1112 17.06 14:00 Stegaberg G11 lag 3 6 - 2 Selbjørn G06 Bane12
1118 17.06 14:00 Avaldsnes G11 rød 5 - 1 Søfteland STIL06G-Hvit Bane20
1119 17.06 14:00 SK Vedavågen Karmøy 3 - 1 Tasta G11 Bane08
1120 17.06 14:00 Haugar G11-4 5 - 3 Skjold IL G11-1 Bane07
1115 17.06 16:00 Etne IL G 11 - 2 5 - 0 Tasta G11 Bane20
1128 18.06 08:40 SK Vedavågen Karmøy 1 - 6 Avaldsnes G11 rød Bane10
1129 18.06 08:40 Søfteland STIL06G-Hvit 2 - 1 Haugar G11-4 Bane08
1116 18.06 09:20 Skjold IL G11-1 1 - 3 Stegaberg G11 lag 3 Bane10
1127 18.06 09:20 Selbjørn G06 1 - 3 Tasta G11 Bane08
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1152 16.06 17:00 Stegaberg MG11-Lag 2 4 - 2 OFK Kvit Bane11
1157 16.06 19:00 Smørås Tigers 6 - 2 Skudenes Bane07
1160 16.06 19:00 Viking G-11-5 7 - 2 Åkra G11-5 Sevland Bane10
1151 17.06 10:00 Åkra G11-5 Sevland 3 - 4 Smørås Tigers Bane09
1154 17.06 10:00 Stegaberg MG11-Lag 2 2 - 2 Viking G-11-5 Bane10
1161 17.06 10:00 Skudenes 3 - 5 OFK Kvit Bane11
1153 17.06 12:00 Åkra G11-5 Sevland 3 - 3 Skudenes Bane10
1158 17.06 12:00 Viking G-11-5 0 - 6 OFK Kvit Bane09
1159 17.06 12:00 Smørås Tigers 4 - 2 Stegaberg MG11-Lag 2 Bane11
1155 17.06 14:00 Smørås Tigers 2 - 4 OFK Kvit Bane09
1156 17.06 14:00 Stegaberg MG11-Lag 2 3 - 3 Åkra G11-5 Sevland Bane10
1150 17.06 14:40 Skudenes 5 - 3 Viking G-11-5 Bane11
1147 18.06 10:00 Viking G-11-5 3 - 2 Smørås Tigers Bane10
1148 18.06 10:00 Skudenes 1 - 3 Stegaberg MG11-Lag 2 Bane11
1149 18.06 10:00 Åkra G11-5 Sevland 2 - 4 OFK Kvit Bane12
22.10.2019 12:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.08.2017 17:21
Kilde: Web