23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.09.2019 19:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
312: 10-7 (19:08)
309: 7-13 (19:08)
326: 10-13 (19:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
38 08:00 J 2008 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 1 8 - 5 ROS, IL - 1 Eik-bane-1
39 08:00 G 2010-1 - A Teie HK - 1 Flint G 2010 Eik-bane-2 fagerheim, eline
40 08:00 G 2006 - A Haugsbygd Blå 10 - 9 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 Nø-bane-1
41 08:00 J 2007 - C Reistad IL 1 7 - 5 Teie HK - 2 Nø-bane-2
42 08:00 G 2005 - C Urædd Håndball 7 - 11 Teie/TT 1 Slag-bane-1
43 08:00 J 2006 - D Nesodden HK 3 - 1 Reistad 2 Slag-bane-2
44 08:00 J 2006 - C Gresvik IF - 1 7 - 7 Njård Super Slag-bane-3
101796 08:00 J 2003 - A Hei, IL - 1 9 - 6 Flint Tønsberg Håndball Flint-hel-bane
45 08:25 G 2010-1 - A Teie HK - 2 Kragerø IF Håndball Eik-bane-1 Lundberg, Synnøve Sand
Vårdal, Kari Sun
47 08:25 J 2007 - A Åssiden IF - 2 4 - 9 Flint Tønsberg 1 Nø-bane-1
48 08:25 J 2007 - A Nesodden HK - 2 10 - 11 Njård IL - Grønn Nø-bane-2
49 08:25 J 2006 - B Gresvik IF - 2 6 - 7 Reistad 1 Slag-bane-2
50 08:25 J 2005 - C Holmen IF 19 - 4 Gresvik - 2 Slag-bane-3
62 08:25 J 2008 - A Gresvik IF - 1 7 - 4 Slemmestad IF - 2 Eik-bane-2
52 08:30 J 2006 - D Lervik IF - 1 0 - 10 Eidsvold IF Slag-bane-1
101794 08:30 J 2003 - A Hei, IL 2 13 - 9 Ramnes IF Flint-hel-bane
53 08:50 J 2008 - C HK-72 Sande - 1 6 - 4 Slemmestad IF Eik-bane-1
54 08:50 J 2008 - C Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 2 8 - 7 ROS, IL - 3 Eik-bane-2
55 08:50 J 2007 - C Gresvik IF 9 - 9 Oppegård IL Nø-bane-1
56 08:50 J 2007 - D Nesodden HK - 1 12 - 9 Åssiden IF - 1 Nø-bane-2
57 08:50 J 2004 - C Borre IF 8 - 3 Eidsvold IF Slag-bane-2
58 08:55 J 2006 - A Lervik IF 16 - 1 Skarphedin, IL Slag-bane-1
51 09:00 G 2005 - A Flint - 2 13 - 16 Langhus IL - 1 Flint-hel-bane
82 09:00 J 2005 - A Lervik IF 13 - 10 TTH J05 Hvit Slag-bane-3
46 09:15 J 2008 - A Slemmestad IF - 2 5 - 9 Korsvoll IL Eik-bane-2
61 09:15 J 2008 - B Rolvsøy IF 5 - 2 Korsvoll IL - 1 - Blå Eik-bane-1
63 09:15 J 2007 - C Flint Tønsberg 2 16 - 8 Reistad IL 1 Nø-bane-1
64 09:20 G 2006 - A Konnerud IL 1 14 - 9 Haugsbygd Blå Nø-bane-2
65 09:20 J 2006 - A Njård Max 6 - 7 Herkules Håndball Slag-bane-1
66 09:25 J 2006 - C Gresvik IF - 1 11 - 3 Borre IF Slag-bane-2
60 09:30 G 2005 - B Flint - 1 11 - 14 Asker 1 Flint-hel-bane
67 09:30 J 2006 - C Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 12 - 11 Njård Super Slag-bane-3
71 09:40 J 2007 - A Njård IL - Grønn 12 - 7 Åssiden IF - 2 Nø-bane-1
72 09:45 G 2007 - B Njård IL Blå 12 - 6 Haslum IL Hvit Nø-bane-2
100 09:45 G 2010-1 - A Kragerø IF Håndball Teie HK - 1 Eik-bane-2 Glad Bratvold, Siril
Seterkesh, Rozita
118 09:45 G 2010-1 - A Teie HK - 2 Flint G 2010 Eik-bane-1 Kjøraas Engen, Nora
73 09:50 J 2005 - C Gresvik - 2 4 - 4 Runar, IL Slag-bane-1
74 09:50 J 2005 - D Gresvik 1 15 - 3 Njård IL Slag-bane-2
75 09:55 G 2005 - B Langhus IL - 2 7 - 9 Glassverket G14 Slag-bane-3
101795 10:00 J 2003 - A Borre IF 7 - 4 Hei, IL 2 Flint-hel-bane
76 10:10 J 2008 - B Njård Hvit 6 - 12 Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 1 Eik-bane-2
79 10:10 J 2007 - D Nesodden HK - 1 10 - 2 Skarphedin, IL Nø-bane-1
85 10:10 J 2008 - A Gresvik IF - 1 6 - 8 HK-72 Sande - 2 Eik-bane-1
80 10:15 G 2007 - B Haslum IL Hvit 10 - 8 Njård IL Blå Nø-bane-2
81 10:20 J 2006 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 6 - 5 Gresvik IF - 2 Slag-bane-1
83 10:25 G 2005 - C Urædd Håndball 13 - 13 Langhus IL - 3 Slag-bane-3
78 10:35 J 2008 - A Korsvoll IL 4 - 2 Lervik IF Eik-bane-1
98 10:35 J 2008 - C Slemmestad IF 6 - 7 Njård Blå Eik-bane-2
87 10:40 G 2006 - A HK-72 Sande Blå 10 - 9 Konnerud IL 1 Nø-bane-1
88 10:40 J 2007 - C Oppegård IL 12 - 8 Flint Tønsberg 2 Nø-bane-2
89 10:45 J 2006 - A Herkules Håndball 5 - 12 Lervik IF Slag-bane-1
90 10:50 J 2006 - A Skarphedin, IL 4 - 9 Njård Max Slag-bane-2
92 10:55 G 2005 - A Asker 2 5 - 13 Flint - 2 Slag-bane-3
69 11:00 G 2010-1 - A Flint G 2010 Kragerø IF Håndball Eik-bane-1 Glad Bratvold, Siril
Seterkesh, Rozita
84 11:00 G 2008 - A Larvik Turn 3 7 - 3 Skedsmo HK - 1 Eik-bane-2
142 11:00 G 2003 - A Reistad IL 14 - 10 Stif/HG Gokstad G16 Flint-hel-bane
94 11:05 J 2007 - C Reistad IL 1 11 - 10 Gresvik IF Nø-bane-1
96 11:10 J 2007 - A Flint Tønsberg 1 8 - 9 Njård IL - Grønn Nø-bane-2
97 11:10 J 2006 - C Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 12 - 10 Gresvik IF - 1 Slag-bane-1
99 11:15 J 2006 - B Sem IF 10 - 8 Reistad 1 Slag-bane-2
91 11:25 J 2009 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball - J09 2 Skarphedin, IL Eik-bane-2 Fossheim, Synne
93 11:25 J 2008 - C Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 2 3 - 5 HK-72 Sande - 1 Eik-bane-1
101 11:25 J 2005 - C Holmen IF 16 - 9 Borre/Falk Slag-bane-3
86 11:30 G 2005 - C Reistad IL 13 - 12 Teie/TT 1 Flint-hel-bane
102 11:35 J 2007 - D Åssiden IF - 1 12 - 1 Skarphedin, IL Nø-bane-1
103 11:35 G 2007 - B HK-72 Sande 10 - 6 Njård IL Blå Nø-bane-2
105 11:40 J 2006 - D Nesodden HK 10 - 1 Lervik IF - 1 Slag-bane-1
107 11:45 J 2006 - C Njård Super 14 - 2 Borre IF Slag-bane-2
108 11:50 J 2008 - B ROS, IL - 1 10 - 7 Korsvoll IL - 1 - Blå Eik-bane-1
111 11:50 G 2008 - A Njård IL Gul 7 - 3 Larvik Turn 2 Eik-bane-2
109 12:00 G 2006 - A Haugsbygd Blå 10 - 14 HK-72 Sande Blå Nø-bane-1
110 12:00 J 2005 - D Njård IL 3 - 11 TTH J05 Blå Slag-bane-3
101798 12:00 J 2003 - A Ramnes IF 11 - 4 Borre IF Flint-hel-bane
112 12:05 G 2007 - B Njård IL Blå 8 - 13 HK-72 Sande Nø-bane-2
113 12:05 J 2006 - A Skarphedin, IL 6 - 9 Herkules Håndball Slag-bane-1
114 12:10 J 2006 - A Njård Max 4 - 7 Lervik IF Slag-bane-2
333 12:15 J 2008 - D Gresvik IF - 2 4 - 1 Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 3 Eik-bane-2
115 12:20 J 2008 - A HK-72 Sande - 2 7 - 4 Lervik IF Eik-bane-1
117 12:25 J 2007 - C Teie HK - 2 4 - 8 Oppegård IL Nø-bane-1
119 12:30 G 2006 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 6 - 10 Konnerud IL 1 Nø-bane-2
120 12:30 G 2005 - B Glassverket G14 8 - 9 Flint - 1 Slag-bane-1
124 12:30 G 2005 - A Langhus IL - 1 19 - 10 Asker 2 Flint-hel-bane
173 12:30 J 2004 - A Borre IF - 1 11 - 7 Åssiden IF Slag-bane-3
122 12:35 J 2006 - B Gresvik IF - 2 8 - 5 Sem IF Slag-bane-2
70 12:40 J 2008 - C Njård Blå 4 - 5 ROS, IL - 3 Eik-bane-2
123 12:45 J 2008 - B Rolvsøy IF 6 - 2 Njård Hvit Eik-bane-1
125 12:50 J 2007 - A Åssiden IF - 2 4 - 6 Nesodden HK - 2 Nø-bane-1
127 13:00 G 2007 - A Njård IL Grønn 4 - 4 Haslum IL Rød Nø-bane-2
128 13:00 J 2005 - B Slemmestad IF 5 - 10 Skarphedin, IL Slag-bane-1
129 13:00 G 2005 - B Asker 1 12 - 7 Langhus IL - 2 Slag-bane-2
130 13:00 J 2006 - D Reistad 2 1 - 5 Eidsvold IF Slag-bane-3
133 13:00 G 2003 - A Konnerud G2004, 2 14 - 10 Lervik IF - 1 Flint-hel-bane
126 13:05 J 2009 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball - J09 2 Vestfossen IF Eik-bane-2 Brøndmo, Emma
131 13:10 J 2009 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball - J09 1 Skarphedin, IL Eik-bane-1 Glad Bratvold, Siril
Seterkesh, Rozita
134 13:20 J 2007 - C Flint Tønsberg 2 11 - 4 Gresvik IF Nø-bane-1
135 13:25 J 2005 - C Borre/Falk 12 - 3 Gresvik - 2 Slag-bane-3
132 13:30 G 2008 - B Slemmestad IF 7 - 5 Njård IL Grønn Eik-bane-2
137 13:30 G 2007 - A Haslum IL Rød 7 - 5 Njård IL Grønn Nø-bane-2
172 13:30 G 2003 - B Åmot IF 10 - 8 Reistad IL - 2 Flint-hel-bane
136 13:35 G 2008 - A Njård IL Gul 6 - 1 Larvik Turn 3 Eik-bane-1
138 13:35 G 2005 - C Teie/TT 1 13 - 11 Langhus IL - 3 Slag-bane-1
139 13:35 J 2005 - C Runar, IL 10 - 9 Holmen IF Slag-bane-2
141 13:45 G 2006 - B Haugsbygd Hvit 9 - 10 Konnerud IL 2 Nø-bane-1
140 13:55 G 2008 - B Njård IL Blå 6 - 5 Larvik Turn 1 Eik-bane-2
144 13:55 J 2007 - C Oppegård IL 15 - 10 Reistad IL 1 Nø-bane-2
143 14:00 J 2010-1 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball Slemmestad IF - 2 Eik-bane-1 Lundberg, Synnøve Sand
Vårdal, Kari Sun
145 14:00 J 2005 - D Gresvik 1 15 - 4 Holmestrand IF 2 Slag-bane-3
101799 14:00 J 2003 - A Hei, IL - 1 11 - 7 Ramnes IF Flint-hel-bane
146 14:05 J 2004 - D Gresvik IF 4 - 14 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 Slag-bane-1
147 14:05 J 2004 - A Lervik IF - 1 7 - 11 Åssiden IF Slag-bane-2
149 14:10 J 2007 - D Stabæk Håndball 10 - 5 Åssiden IF - 1 Nø-bane-1
148 14:20 G 2008 - A Larvik Turn 2 2 - 3 Kragerø IF Håndball Eik-bane-2
150 14:20 J 2008 - D Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 3 8 - 4 HK-72 Sande - 3 Eik-bane-1
151 14:20 G 2006 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 5 - 5 Njård IL - 1 Nø-bane-2
153 14:30 J 2006 - D Reistad 2 9 - 3 Lervik IF - 1 Slag-bane-3
180 14:30 G 2003 - B Konnerud G2004, 1 11 - 9 Lervik IF Flint-hel-bane
155 14:35 J 2007 - C Gresvik IF 9 - 5 Teie HK - 2 Nø-bane-1
156 14:35 G 2005 - A Holmestrand IF 15 - 8 Asker 2 Slag-bane-1
157 14:35 J 2005 - B Skarphedin, IL 4 - 9 Holmestrand IF Slag-bane-2
154 14:45 G 2008 - A Skedsmo HK - 1 3 - 12 Njård IL Gul Eik-bane-2
158 14:45 J 2010-1 - B Tønsbergs Turnforening - 1 Flint Tønsberg Håndb Eik-bane-1 Glad Bratvold, Siril
Seterkesh, Rozita
159 14:45 G 2007 - B Haslum IL Hvit 12 - 9 HK-72 Sande Nø-bane-2
160 14:55 G 2005 - B Flint - 1 9 - 8 Langhus IL - 2 Slag-bane-3
163 15:00 J 2007 - B Teie HK 1 9 - 7 Reistad IL - 2 Nø-bane-1
223 15:00 J 2005 - A TTH J05 Hvit 10 - 17 Eidsvold IF Flint-hel-bane
164 15:05 J 2008 - D ROS, IL - 2 2 - 5 Gresvik IF - 2 Eik-bane-1
165 15:05 J 2004 - B Tjøme IL 4 - 17 Birkebeineren, IF Slag-bane-1
166 15:05 G 2005 - C Reistad IL 13 - 13 Urædd Håndball Slag-bane-2
161 15:10 J 2010-1 - A Tønsbergs Turnforening - 2 Slemmestad IF - 2 Eik-bane-2 Fossheim, Synne
167 15:15 G 2007 - B HK-72 Sande 9 - 7 Haslum IL Hvit Nø-bane-2
169 15:25 J 2007 - B Njård IL 10 - 15 Nøtterøy Håndball Bredde IF Nø-bane-1
170 15:25 G 2005 - B Glassverket G14 9 - 10 Asker 1 Slag-bane-3
168 15:30 G 2008 - B Flint G 2008 - 1 13 - 6 Skedsmo HK - 2 Eik-bane-2
171 15:30 J 2009 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball - J09 1 Vestfossen IF Eik-bane-1 Lundberg, Synnøve Sand
Vårdal, Kari Sun
183 15:35 G 2003 - A Lervik IF - 1 13 - 8 Reistad IL Slag-bane-1
174 15:40 G 2006 - B Haugsbygd Hvit 14 - 9 Njård IL - 1 Nø-bane-2
175 15:40 J 2004 - A Stokke IL 5 - 4 Lervik IF - 1 Slag-bane-2
101802 15:40 J 2003 - A Borre IF 5 - 11 Hei, IL - 1 Flint-hel-bane
178 15:50 J 2007 - D Stabæk Håndball 13 - 10 Nesodden HK - 1 Nø-bane-1
176 15:55 G 2008 - A Njård IL Hvit 11 - 6 Larvik Turn 2 Eik-bane-1
177 15:55 J 2010-1 - A Slemmestad IF - 2 Tønsbergs Turnforening - 2 Eik-bane-2 Trøen, Ada
Storemyr, Caroline Sun
179 15:55 J 2005 - D TTH J05 Blå 6 - 14 Gresvik 1 Slag-bane-3
181 16:05 G 2005 - A Holmestrand IF 12 - 13 Langhus IL - 1 Slag-bane-1
121 16:10 J 2005 - B Holmestrand IF 8 - 10 Strømm IL Slag-bane-2
182 16:10 G 2007 - A Haslum IL Rød 7 - 7 Flint Tønsberg Nø-bane-2
227 16:10 G 2003 - B Konnerud G2004, 1 10 - 11 Åmot IF Flint-hel-bane
185 16:15 G 2006 - B Konnerud IL 2 6 - 7 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 Nø-bane-1
184 16:20 G 2008 - A Kragerø IF Håndball 4 - 9 Flint G 2008 - 1 Eik-bane-2
186 16:20 J 2010-1 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndb Slemmestad IF - 1 Eik-bane-1 Glad Bratvold, Siril
Seterkesh, Rozita
188 16:30 J 2006 - B Reistad 1 8 - 8 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 Slag-bane-3
189 16:35 J 2004 - D Gresvik IF 11 - 11 Skrim Slag-bane-1
190 16:40 J 2008 - D Njård Grønn 3 - 8 ROS, IL - 2 Eik-bane-1
192 16:40 J 2007 - B Reistad IL - 2 12 - 12 Njård IL Nø-bane-1
193 16:40 G 2007 - A Flint Tønsberg 8 - 10 Haslum IL Rød Nø-bane-2
194 16:40 J 2005 - A Eidsvold IF 13 - 13 Lervik IF Slag-bane-2
191 16:45 G 2008 - B Njård IL Grønn 3 - 9 Larvik Turn 1 Eik-bane-2
195 16:55 J 2004 - B Birkebeineren, IF 10 - 8 Strømm IL Slag-bane-3
196 17:05 G 2008 - A Njård IL Hvit 10 - 6 Skedsmo HK - 2 Eik-bane-1
198 17:05 J 2007 - D Skarphedin, IL 5 - 8 Stabæk Håndball Nø-bane-2
199 17:10 J 2010-1 - B Tønsbergs Turnforening - 1 Slemmestad IF - 1 Eik-bane-2 Brøndmo, Emma
200 17:10 J 2005 - D Holmestrand IF 2 6 - 1 Njård IL Slag-bane-1
201 17:10 J 2004 - C Sandefjord TIF 8 - 8 Eidsvold IF Slag-bane-2
220 17:10 G 2003 - A Stif/HG Gokstad G16 2 - 17 Lervik IF - 1 Flint-hel-bane
202 17:25 J 2004 - A Lervik IF - 1 2 - 17 Borre IF - 1 Slag-bane-3
203 17:30 J 2008 - D ROS, IL - 2 10 - 10 HK-72 Sande - 3 Eik-bane-1
205 17:30 G 2006 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 7 - 6 Haugsbygd Hvit Nø-bane-1
206 17:30 G 2006 - B Njård IL - 1 7 - 7 Konnerud IL 2 Nø-bane-2
204 17:35 G 2008 - B Slemmestad IF 4 - 13 Larvik Turn 1 Eik-bane-2
207 17:40 G 2003 - B Lervik IF 7 - 9 Åmot IF Flint-hel-bane
208 17:40 G 2003 - B Reistad IL - 2 15 - 11 Konnerud G2004, 1 Slag-bane-1
209 17:45 J 2005 - B Strømm IL 11 - 5 Slemmestad IF Slag-bane-2
210 17:55 J 2008 - D Njård Grønn 5 - 14 Flint Tønsberg Håndb - 3 Eik-bane-1
212 17:55 J 2007 - B Njård IL 3 - 6 Teie HK 1 Nø-bane-1
213 17:55 J 2007 - B Nøtterøy Håndball Bredde IF 7 - 11 Reistad IL - 2 Nø-bane-2
214 17:55 J 2004 - D Holmestrand IF 9 - 17 Gresvik IF Slag-bane-3
211 18:00 G 2008 - B Njård IL Blå 8 - 7 Flint G 2008 - 1 Eik-bane-2
101800 18:10 J 2003 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball 18 - 8 Hei, IL 2 Flint-hel-bane
216 18:15 J 2004 - D Skrim 8 - 16 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 1 Slag-bane-1
217 18:15 J 2004 - A Åssiden IF 16 - 7 Stokke IL Slag-bane-2
218 18:25 G 2003 - A Konnerud G2004, 2 16 - 12 Reistad IL Slag-bane-3
221 18:45 J 2004 - C Eidsvold IF 12 - 7 Ramnes IF Slag-bane-2
222 18:55 J 2004 - B Strømm IL 6 - 9 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 Slag-bane-3
224 19:15 J 2005 - B Holmestrand IF 11 - 5 Slemmestad IF Slag-bane-1
225 19:20 J 2005 - A Flint J05 12 - 11 Lervik IF Slag-bane-2
226 19:30 J 2005 - B Skarphedin, IL 9 - 9 Strømm IL Slag-bane-3
228 19:50 J 2004 - D Skrim 13 - 6 Holmestrand IF Slag-bane-1
229 19:50 G 2003 - B Reistad IL - 2 11 - 6 Lervik IF Slag-bane-2
230 20:00 G 2005 - C Langhus IL - 3 10 - 10 Reistad IL Slag-bane-3
231 20:20 G 2003 - A Stif/HG Gokstad G16 8 - 19 Konnerud G2004, 2 Slag-bane-1
232 20:25 J 2004 - B Birkebeineren, IF 12 - 8 Flint Tønsberg Håndball - 2 Slag-bane-2
233 20:30 J 2004 - B Tjøme IL 9 - 8 Strømm IL Slag-bane-3
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
01.09.2019 19:08
Kilde: Web