25.02.2020 10.21 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
25.02.2020 10:22
Kilde: Web

J 2006 - Jenter født 2006

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Åsane Fotball Damer00000 - 00
1Verdal IL00000 - 00
1Kolbotn IL00000 - 00
1Borre IF00000 - 00

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Abildsø IL00000 - 00
1Sykkylven IL00000 - 00
1Begby IL00000 - 00
1Vard Haugesund00000 - 00

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
7 25.04 08:30 Begby IL Sykkylven IL Prestrud 1
8 25.04 08:30 Vard Haugesund Abildsø IL Prestrud 2
9 25.04 12:00 Abildsø IL Begby IL Børstad
10 25.04 12:00 Sykkylven IL Vard Haugesund Vang
11 25.04 15:30 Abildsø IL Sykkylven IL Børstad
12 25.04 15:30 Begby IL Vard Haugesund Prestrud 2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Halsøy IL00000 - 00
1Lillestrøm00000 - 00
1Gimletroll, IK-Fotball00000 - 00
1Øvrevoll Hosle IL00000 - 00

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Sogndal IL00000 - 00
1Kvik Halden FK00000 - 00
1Bjerke00000 - 00
1Bryne FK00000 - 00

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
19 25.04 09:30 Bjerke Bryne FK Prestrud 1
20 25.04 09:30 Kvik Halden FK Sogndal IL Prestrud 2
21 25.04 13:00 Sogndal IL Bjerke Børstad
22 25.04 13:00 Bryne FK Kvik Halden FK Vang
23 25.04 16:30 Sogndal IL Bryne FK Prestrud 2
24 25.04 16:30 Bjerke Kvik Halden FK Børstad
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Røa IL00000 - 00
1Gauldal Fotballklubb00000 - 00
1Vestnes Varfjell IL00000 - 00
1Hødd, IL00000 - 00

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Bjarg, IL00000 - 00
1Skeid00000 - 00
1Vind IL/Vardal00000 - 00
1Stathelle og Omegn IL00000 - 00

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
31 25.04 10:30 Skeid Vind IL/Vardal Vang
32 25.04 10:30 Stathelle og Omegn IL Bjarg, IL Prestrud 2
33 25.04 14:00 Bjarg, IL Skeid Børstad
34 25.04 14:00 Vind IL/Vardal Stathelle og Omegn IL Vang
35 25.04 17:30 Bjarg, IL Vind IL/Vardal Børstad
36 25.04 17:30 Skeid Stathelle og Omegn IL Prestrud 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
57 A-1/4-1 26.04 10:00 Pulje A/1 2.best av 2. plass Børstad
58 A-1/4-2 26.04 10:00 Pulje C/1 Pulje F/1 Prestrud 1
59 A-1/4-3 26.04 10:00 Pulje E/1 Pulje D/1 Prestrud 2
60 A-1/4-4 26.04 10:00 1.best av 2. plass Pulje B/1 Vang
61 A-1/2-1 26.04 13:00 Vinner 57 Vinner 58 Prestrud 1
62 A-1/2-2 26.04 13:00 Vinner 59 Vinner 60 Prestrud 2
65 Plasseringskamp 26.04 13:00 Taper 58 Taper 57 Børstad
66 Plasseringskamp 26.04 13:00 Taper 60 Taper 59 Vang
64 A-Bronsefinale 26.04 16:00 Taper 61 Taper 62 Prestrud 2
63 A-Finale 26.04 16:00 Vinner 61 Vinner 62 Prestrud 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
47 B-1/4-1 26.04 09:00 3.best av 2. plass 4.best av 3. plass Børstad
48 B-1/4-2 26.04 09:00 5.best av 2. plass 2.best av 3. plass Prestrud 1
49 B-1/4-3 26.04 09:00 6.best av 2. plass 1.best av 3. plass Prestrud 2
50 B-1/4-4 26.04 09:00 4.best av 2. plass 3.best av 3. plass Vang
51 B-1/2-1 26.04 12:00 Vinner 47 Vinner 48 Prestrud 1
52 B-1/2-2 26.04 12:00 Vinner 49 Vinner 50 Prestrud 2
55 Plasseringskamp 26.04 12:00 Taper 48 Taper 47 Børstad
56 Plasseringskamp 26.04 12:00 Taper 50 Taper 49 Vang
54 B-Bronsefinale 26.04 15:00 Taper 51 Taper 52 Prestrud 2
53 B-Finale 26.04 15:00 Vinner 51 Vinner 52 Prestrud 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
37 C-1/4-1 26.04 08:00 5.best av 3. plass 6.best av 4. plass Børstad
38 C-1/4-2 26.04 08:00 1.best av 4. plass 4.best av 4. plass Prestrud 1
39 C-1/4-3 26.04 08:00 2.best av 4. plass 3.best av 4. plass Prestrud 2
40 C-1/4-4 26.04 08:00 6.best av 3. plass 5.best av 4. plass Vang
41 C-1/2-1 26.04 11:00 Vinner 37 Vinner 38 Prestrud 1
42 C-1/2-2 26.04 11:00 Vinner 39 Vinner 40 Prestrud 2
46 Plasseringskamp 26.04 11:00 Taper 40 Taper 39 Vang
45 Plasseringskamp 26.04 11:00 Taper 38 Taper 37 Børstad
44 C-Bronsefinale 26.04 14:00 Taper 41 Taper 42 Prestrud 2
43 C-Finale 26.04 14:00 Vinner 41 Vinner 42 Prestrud 1
25.02.2020 10.21 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
25.02.2020 10:22
Kilde: Web