23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:55
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1496: 2-4 (11:55)
1494: 1-2 (11:55)
1495: 0-2 (11:55)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1404 28.12 09:00 2 - 3 FC Gråholten 5 - 1 Litt i det tynneste laget
1350 28.12 09:20 1 - 6 Hawk down 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Hugo
1352 28.12 09:40 1 - 6 Team Jokke 4 - 0 CATS
1375 28.12 10:00 1 - 9 Ragnarok 1 - 2 Bodø Trail Blazers
1440 28.12 10:20 4 - 1 Old El Paso 4 - 1 Hæænds
1449 28.12 10:40 4 - 1 FK Nederlaget 2 - 2 Filles en or
1329 28.12 11:00 1 - 3 FC Værøy 5 - 1 FK Lowlife
1426 28.12 11:20 3 - 1 OPP I RINGA 4 - 2 Liggeunderlaget
1385 28.12 11:40 2 - 1 GOBI Brøde 2 - 2 Steigen Gladiators
1372 28.12 12:00 1 - 9 Bodø Trail Blazers 3 - 2 Pensjonistforeninga
1402 28.12 12:40 2 - 3 FK Bokam 9 - 0 vi som trodde dette var speeddating
1340 28.12 13:00 1 - 4 FC Torpædo 1 - 4 FK Så i lende
1396 28.12 13:20 2 - 2 Innstrandens OB 3 - 2 Bodø Glimt Old Boys
1362 28.12 13:40 1 - 7 FK Rolighet 0 - 1 OHH Vaktmesterservice
1443 28.12 14:00 4 - 1 Gjertrud og damene 0 - 3 FK Nederlaget
1337 28.12 14:20 1 - 4 Be Gentle 2 - 3 FC Torpædo
1380 28.12 14:40 1 - 10 Snorre i mål 0 - 2 Kråkegull SK
1451 28.12 15:00 4 - 1 FK Nederlaget 1 - 1 Old El Paso
1378 28.12 15:20 1 - 9 Olympian 3 - 4 Bodø Trail Blazers
1332 28.12 15:40 1 - 3 Go gammel årgang + Narvesen + moms 3 - 0 FK Lowlife
1501 28.12 16:00 1 - 1 Fesk og Potedes FC 3 - 6 Haiene
1428 28.12 16:20 3 - 1 FK Seigdamer 0 - 2 FC Smårips
1442 28.12 17:00 4 - 1 Old El Paso 4 - 4 FK Avdanka
1450 28.12 17:20 4 - 1 Hæænds 1 - 1 Gjertrud og damene
1407 28.12 17:40 2 - 3 vi som trodde dette var speeddating 0 - 5 FC Gråholten
1430 28.12 18:00 3 - 1 FK Seigdamer 1 - 2 Liggeunderlaget
1342 28.12 18:20 1 - 5 Storjord Futsal 4 - 2 Gul Smegma IL
1359 28.12 18:40 1 - 7 En kopp 1 - 7 FK Rolighet
1336 28.12 19:00 1 - 4 FK Så i lende 1 - 0 Be Gentle
1403 29.12 09:00 2 - 3 FK Bokam 5 - 3 Limyra United
1376 29.12 09:20 1 - 9 Pensjonistforeninga 5 - 1 Los Jefes
1368 29.12 09:40 1 - 8 Kosekameratene BK 3 - 3 Pål T. Jørgensen
1422 29.12 10:00 3 - 1 OPP I RINGA 3 - 1 FK Seigdamer
1410 29.12 10:20 2 - 3 Limyra United 0 - 2 FC Gråholten
1458 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-4 Kråkegull SK 4 - 1 FK Så i lende
1461 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-6 FK Brigt 3 - 4 Bodø Trail Blazers
1466 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-9 Iraq FC 6 - 7 Best på benken Fk
1472 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-13 FK Rolighet 5 - 2 OHH Vaktmesterservice
1486 29.12 13:00 2 - A-1/4-3 FK Bokam 4 - 1 Bodø Glimt Old Boys
1459 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-3 Sharknado 3 - 2 Bodø Trail Blazers
1474 29.12 14:00 1 - A-1/8-8 Tjini sport travel 4 - 3 Storjord Futsal
1489 29.12 14:30 2 - A-1/2-2 FK Bokam 6 - 2 Steigen Gladiators
1477 29.12 15:00 1 - A-1/4-1 Haiene 7 - 2 Los Jefes
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:55
Kilde: Web