23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.12.2019 21:10
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
253: 5-3 (21:10)
252: 1-3 (21:10)
251: 1-1 (21:10)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
448 28.12 10:00 2 - D Bodø/Glimt OB 5 - 1 Zambucalandslaget
442 28.12 10:20 1 - I FK Brigt 2 - 0 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice
443 28.12 10:40 1 - I Lokomotiv Hugo 1 - 0 Peiseran
534 28.12 11:00 1 - H Los Jefes 1 - 1 Exxo FC
390 28.12 11:20 1 - B Hater sluttspill 1 - 1 Fk Rolighet
500 28.12 11:40 1 - G Steigen SK 2017 1 - 0 Las Ardillas Azules
519 28.12 12:00 1 - F Samurai AS 2 - 0 Kamikaze
462 28.12 12:20 2 - A FK Bokam 2 - 3 Limyra United
470 28.12 12:40 3 - A FK Virgos 0 - 8 Likegyldig
414 28.12 13:00 1 - E Storjord Futsal 11 - 0 Haneseth As
463 28.12 13:20 2 - A Sisteelleveren FK 1 - 1 BELLA NAPOLI ØRNES
469 28.12 13:40 3 - A De andre 3 - 0 FK Ukjent
486 28.12 14:20 4 - A FK Avdanka 0 - 2 FK Nederlaget
491 28.12 14:40 1 - A FK Pensjonistforeninga 3 - 2 el patron
495 28.12 15:00 1 - A Arena Norge 0 - 4 Junkeren IK G16
408 28.12 15:20 1 - D Go gammel årgang + Narvesen + moms 1 - 5 Teqniko
409 28.12 15:40 1 - D Tjini 2 - 1 Bodø Trail Blazers
533 28.12 16:00 1 - H Iraq FC 2 - 1 Kosekameratene BK
460 28.12 16:20 2 - B Esperanzansas velstelte guttebasser 0 - 8 FC Gråholten
483 28.12 16:40 4 - A Filles en or 2 - 1 FK Avdanka
461 28.12 17:00 2 - B FC Balkan united 1 - 5 Meglergutta
399 28.12 17:20 1 - C Flexnes 1 - 1 Tverlandet Old Bråos
471 28.12 17:40 3 - A FC Lyng 1 - 7 De andre
520 28.12 18:00 1 - F Team Jokke 6 - 1 Håp om sluttspill
485 28.12 18:20 4 - A Bankettjentan 2 - 1 Filles en or
510 28.12 18:40 2 - C FK Gevir 4 - 1 FC Cheeky Taka
396 29.12 09:20 1 - B FC Klampsmed 1 - 3 Kråkegull SK
481 29.12 09:40 3 - A Likegyldig 4 - 0 FC Lyng
482 29.12 10:00 3 - A FK Virgos 1 - 9 De andre
480 29.12 10:20 3 - A FK Ukjent 5 - 2 Fc smårips
223 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-1 Steigen Gladiators  3 - 0 5.best av 4. plass
229 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-7 Ragnarok 1 - 3 Kamikaze
231 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-9 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 0 - 5 Clarke´s
238 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-16 Kosekameratene BK 0 - 6 Haiene
239 29.12 13:00 1 - A-1/8-1 Steigen Gladiators 5 - 3 Ballatasaray
244 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-6 BBL Finans 3 - 1 Bodø Trail Blazers
257 29.12 14:00 2 - A-1/4-4 Bodø/Glimt OB 2 - 4 FK Bokam
248 29.12 14:30 1 - A-1/4-2 Samurai AS 3 - 1 FK Brigt
264 29.12 15:00 4 - A-1/2-1 FK Nederlaget 0 - 3 FK Avdanka
261 29.12 15:30 3 - A-1/2-1 De andre 3 - 2 Fc smårips
252 29.12 16:00 1 - A-1/2-2 Clarke´s 1 - 3 Haiene
266 29.12 16:30 4 - A-F FK Avdanka 1 - 3 Bankettjentan
260 29.12 17:00 2 - A-F Zambucalandslaget 1 - 4 FK Bokam
263 29.12 17:30 3 - A-F De andre 3 - 1 Likegyldig
253 29.12 18:00 1 - A-F Samurai AS 5 - 3 Haiene
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.12.2019 21:10
Kilde: Web