23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.12.2019 21:10
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
253: 5-3 (21:10)
252: 1-3 (21:10)
251: 1-1 (21:10)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
404 28.12 10:00 1 - C BBL Finans 1 - 0 Tverlandet Old Bråos
449 28.12 10:20 2 - D Lefseguttan FK 2 - 4 Vatikanets Marinejegerkommando
474 28.12 10:40 3 - A Likegyldig 0 - 6 De andre
499 28.12 11:20 1 - G Lokomotiv Skjerstad 0 - 8 Steigen Gladiators
402 28.12 11:40 1 - C Flexnes 1 - 9 BBL Finans
406 28.12 12:00 1 - C Tverlandet Old Bråos 5 - 2 Ragnarok
438 28.12 12:20 1 - I Lokomotiv Hugo 3 - 0 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice
415 28.12 13:00 1 - E Lagfest 3 - 4 Clarke´s
517 28.12 13:20 1 - F Kamikaze 3 - 2 Team Jokke
401 28.12 13:40 1 - C BBL Finans 1 - 1 Ragnarok
502 28.12 14:00 1 - G Steigen Gladiators 2 - 0 Steigen SK 2017
537 28.12 14:20 1 - H Exxo FC 7 - 2 Kosekameratene BK
393 28.12 14:40 1 - B FC Klampsmed 1 - 5 Hater sluttspill
479 28.12 15:00 3 - A FK Virgos 2 - 1 FC Lyng
417 28.12 15:20 1 - E Haneseth As 0 - 13 Lagfest
478 28.12 16:00 3 - A De andre 5 - 1 Fc smårips
477 28.12 16:20 3 - A FK Ukjent 1 - 0 Likegyldig
484 28.12 16:40 4 - A FK Nederlaget 3 - 0 Bankettjentan
388 28.12 17:00 1 - B Kråkegull SK 3 - 1 Hater sluttspill
505 28.12 17:20 2 - C Forretningen 1 - 6 FK Gevir
464 28.12 17:40 2 - A BELLA NAPOLI ØRNES 1 - 6 FK Bokam
411 28.12 18:00 1 - D Teqniko 3 - 3 Tjini
418 28.12 18:20 1 - E Clarke´s 7 - 1 Haneseth As
501 28.12 18:40 1 - G Las Ardillas Azules 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Skjerstad
407 29.12 09:20 1 - C Klippekompaniet 1 - 8 BBL Finans
535 29.12 09:40 1 - H Exxo FC 4 - 2 Iraq FC
397 29.12 10:00 1 - B Hater sluttspill 1 - 3 Ballatasaray
405 29.12 10:20 1 - C Ragnarok 5 - 0 Flexnes
224 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-2 Ballatasaray 5 - 2 Steigen SK 2017
228 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-6 Iraq FC 2 - 5 Teqniko
232 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-10 Team Jokke 1 - 1 Tverlandet Old Bråos
236 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-14 el patron 6 - 5 Tjini
240 29.12 13:00 1 - A-1/8-2 FK Pensjonistforeninga 2 - 3 Lagfest
243 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-5 Clarke´s 7 - 5 Team Jokke
256 29.12 14:00 2 - A-1/4-3 FK Gevir 4 - 5 Meglergutta
247 29.12 14:30 1 - A-1/4-1 Steigen Gladiators 1 - 4 Lagfest
265 29.12 15:00 4 - A-1/2-2 Filles en or 0 - 2 Bankettjentan
262 29.12 15:30 3 - A-1/2-2 Likegyldig 1 - 1 FK Ukjent
251 29.12 16:00 1 - A-1/2-1 Lagfest 1 - 1 Samurai AS
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.12.2019 21:10
Kilde: Web