23.05.2019 14:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1500: 5-1 (18:42)
1584: 3-0 (18:12)
1539: 1-5 (17:42)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1463 28.12 09:00 1 - L Pål T Jørgensen 1 - 0 Hummu Futbol
1453 28.12 09:20 1 - K Ragnarok 2 - 1 En Kopp
1529 28.12 09:40 2 - D Bodø Glimt Old Boys 2 - 3 Limyra United
1560 28.12 10:00 4 - A Red Bulldogs 0 - 1 FK Nederlaget
1468 28.12 10:20 1 - M Force Majeure 0 - 5 Haiene
1444 28.12 10:40 1 - I Blåmann Ballklubb 3 - 2 Lefseguttan
1460 28.12 11:00 1 - L FC Innafor 0 - 4 Pål T Jørgensen
1428 28.12 11:20 1 - G Las Ardillas Azules 2 - 1 FK Fettvareide
1577 28.12 11:40 3 - B FK Innbytterpuls 1 - 5 FK Brigt Damer
1396 28.12 12:00 1 - A Storjord Futsal 0 - 1 FC Hulløy
1420 28.12 12:20 1 - E FK Utfordrertroppen 4 - 7 FC Kamikaze
1457 28.12 12:40 1 - K Ragnarok 3 - 3 Go gammel årgang
1466 28.12 13:20 1 - M Haiene 3 - 3 Steigen Gladiators
1532 28.12 13:40 2 - D Limyra United 1 - 8 FK Gevir 90s
1401 28.12 14:00 1 - B Laupen IF 1 - 3 Peiseran
1503 28.12 14:20 2 - A FC Gråholten 1 - 0 Saope
1456 28.12 14:40 1 - K En Kopp 0 - 8 Clarkes
1427 28.12 15:00 1 - F Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 1 - 1 Kråkegull SK
1571 28.12 15:20 3 - A Ebbes 7 - 2 Balljentan FK
1442 28.12 15:40 1 - I Lefseguttan 1 - 2 X Fotballklubb
1446 28.12 16:00 1 - J Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen 0 - 4 Iraq FC
1413 28.12 16:20 1 - D Morsbaktepoteter 0 - 3 Team Berg
1447 28.12 16:40 1 - J Tjini Sport Travel 3 - 1 Old but gold
1408 28.12 17:00 1 - C FK Brigt 4 - 0 Deportivo Lack of Talent
1437 28.12 17:20 1 - H Narvesen+Moms 2 - 5 Teqniko
1445 28.12 17:40 1 - I X Fotballklubb 2 - 2 Tiki-Taka Masala
1393 28.12 18:00 1 - A Lokomotiv Alstad 2 - 3 Storjord Futsal
1392 28.12 18:20 1 - A Hjortpostei 0 - 8 FC Hulløy
1452 28.12 18:40 1 - K Go gammel årgang 2 - 2 Clarkes
1574 28.12 19:00 3 - A Balljentan FK 1 - 13 De Andre
1518 29.12 09:20 2 - B Kaffetørst Yachtclub 0 - 2 Victorious Secret
1531 29.12 09:40 2 - D Supahdupah 1 - 3 Bodø Glimt Old Boys
1419 29.12 10:00 1 - E FK Utfordrertroppen 12 - 2 FK Lowlife 2
1557 29.12 10:20 4 - A De i svarte drakter 2 - 3 Red Bulldogs
1472 29.12 11:00 1 - 16-dels finale FK Utfordrertroppen 8 - 5 FK Fettvareide
1475 29.12 11:30 1 - 16-dels finale FK Rolighet 5 - 4 Los Jefes
1489 29.12 12:00 1 - 16-dels finale Clarkes 4 - 0 Ragnarok
1486 29.12 12:30 1 - 16-dels finale Tiki-Taka Masala 1 - 2 Storjord Futsal
1535 29.12 13:00 2 - Kvartfinale FK Gevir 90s 3 - 4 Bodø Glimt Old Boys
1473 29.12 13:30 1 - Åttendedelsfinaler Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 2 - 1 FK Rolighet
1491 29.12 14:00 1 - Åttendedelsfinaler Pål T Jørgensen 5 - 3 FC Kamikaze
1533 29.12 14:30 2 - Semifinale FC Gråholten 4 - 5 Bodø Glimt Old Boys
1496 29.12 15:00 1 - Kvartfinale FC Hulløy 1 - 2 Kråkegull SK
1582 29.12 15:30 3 - A-1/2-1 De Andre 2 - 4 FK Ukjent
1498 29.12 16:00 1 - Semifinale Exxo FC 0 - 2 Haiene
1569 29.12 16:30 4 - A-F Grand Old Girls 2 - 3 FK Nederlaget
1539 29.12 17:00 2 - Finale Bodø Glimt Old Boys 1 - 5 Bokam
1584 29.12 17:30 3 - A-F FK Ukjent 3 - 0 Ebbes
1500 29.12 18:00 1 - Finale Haiene 5 - 1 Kråkegull SK
23.05.2019 14:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web