15.06.2019 21:29
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1500: 5-1 (18:42)
1584: 3-0 (18:12)
1539: 1-5 (17:42)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1443 28.12 09:00 1 - I Blåmann Ballklubb 1 - 2 Tiki-Taka Masala
1402 28.12 09:20 1 - B Laupen IF 0 - 4 Exxo FC
1578 28.12 09:40 3 - B FC Miniputt 7 - 0 FK Innbytterpuls
1414 28.12 10:00 1 - D Morsbaktepoteter 0 - 0 FC Mlapa
1418 28.12 10:20 1 - E FC Kamikaze 3 - 1 Solbakk FK
1515 28.12 10:40 2 - B Gevir 4 - 1 Ballspielverein Beiarn 15
1455 28.12 11:00 1 - K En Kopp 1 - 0 Go gammel årgang
1399 28.12 11:20 1 - B Møsso 4 - 3 Laupen IF
1572 28.12 11:40 3 - A De Andre 6 - 0 Ebbes
1436 28.12 12:00 1 - H Los Jefes 5 - 0 The Manfreds
1425 28.12 12:20 1 - F Kalinka 1 - 6 Kråkegull SK
1556 28.12 13:00 4 - A Red Bulldogs 0 - 4 Grand Old Girls
1400 28.12 13:20 1 - B Exxo FC 13 - 1 Møsso
1462 28.12 13:40 1 - L FK Rolighet 6 - 2 FC Innafor
1435 28.12 14:00 1 - H The Manfreds 7 - 1 Narvesen+Moms
1412 28.12 14:20 1 - D FC Mlapa 0 - 3 Team Jokke
1417 28.12 14:40 1 - E Solbakk FK 2 - 9 FK Utfordrertroppen
1405 28.12 15:20 1 - C Ole-Andreas sine bråos uten Ole-Andreas 1 - 3 FK Brigt
1434 28.12 15:40 1 - H Teqniko 1 - 1 Los Jefes
1508 28.12 16:00 2 - A Kela 3 - 1 Saope
1465 28.12 16:20 1 - M Steigen Gladiators 4 - 1 Force Majeure
1513 28.12 16:40 2 - B Gevir 2 - 4 Victorious Secret
1576 28.12 17:00 3 - B FK Ukjent 1 - 2 FC Miniputt
1555 28.12 17:20 4 - A FK Nederlaget 0 - 2 De i svarte drakter
1423 28.12 17:40 1 - F Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 8 - 0 Kalinka
1459 28.12 18:00 1 - L Pål T Jørgensen 1 - 1 FK Rolighet
1411 28.12 18:20 1 - D Team Jokke 3 - 0 Morsbaktepoteter
1410 28.12 18:40 1 - D Team Berg 3 - 0 FC Mlapa
1514 28.12 19:00 2 - B Grand oldboys 2 - 4 Kaffetørst Yachtclub
1520 29.12 09:20 2 - B Grand oldboys 0 - 2 Gevir
1454 29.12 09:40 1 - K Clarkes 3 - 1 Ragnarok
1429 29.12 10:00 1 - G Lokomotiv Hugo 6 - 0 GlutenKlaten
1558 29.12 10:20 4 - A Grand Old Girls 2 - 2 FK Nederlaget
1477 29.12 11:00 1 - 16-dels finale Team Berg 6 - 7 X Fotballklubb
1474 29.12 11:30 1 - 16-dels finale Iraq FC 7 - 8 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice
1490 29.12 12:00 1 - 16-dels finale Teqniko 5 - 2 Blåmann Ballklubb
1484 29.12 12:30 1 - 16-dels finale Steigen Gladiators 3 - 2 FK Brigt
1537 29.12 13:00 2 - Kvartfinale Victorious Secret 1 - 2 Gevir
1470 29.12 13:30 1 - Åttendedelsfinaler Exxo FC 7 - 4 FK Utfordrertroppen
1482 29.12 14:00 1 - Åttendedelsfinaler FC Hulløy 2 - 1 Steigen Gladiators
1536 29.12 14:30 2 - Semifinale Gevir 1 - 6 Bokam
1497 29.12 15:00 1 - Kvartfinale Clarkes 1 - 0 Pål T Jørgensen
15.06.2019 21:29
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web