2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1017: 3-4 (00:25)
1016: 1-7 (00:25)
1015: 5-4 (00:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1022 28.12 10:00 2 - A Ytre Salten Metallsøkerforening 4 - 0 Litt i det tynneste laget
1063 28.12 10:20 3 - A FK Brigt 6 - 2 FK Jåsspotet
952 28.12 10:40 1 - F 1916 1 - 8 Los Jefes
939 28.12 11:00 1 - D Team Jokke 2 - 6 Fesk og Potedes
1041 28.12 11:20 2 - D Team Enterprise 3 - 0 Bertoni på City Nord
984 28.12 11:40 1 - K Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 17 Sharknado
923 28.12 12:00 1 - A Kamikaze FC 5 - 1 FC Marco Pirlo
1024 28.12 12:20 2 - A Litt i det tynneste laget 2 - 0 Greenhill United
1033 28.12 13:00 2 - B XFK 2 - 1 Forretningen
1092 28.12 13:20 4 - A FK Nederlaget 2 - 3 Bankettjentan
928 28.12 13:40 1 - B En kopp 2 - 0 Lefseguttan
980 28.12 14:20 1 - J Ozonlaget 2 - 6 Clarke´s Rødt kort Martin Løkås, Clarkes
937 28.12 14:40 1 - C putte 0 - 3 Pensjonistforeninga
1035 28.12 15:00 2 - C Gevir 0 - 2 Kjeldal
985 28.12 15:20 1 - K Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 8 FC Askeklaten
925 28.12 15:40 1 - A Kom igjen Trond 3 - 5 Kamikaze FC
931 28.12 16:00 1 - B Lefseguttan 2 - 3 Peiseran
1096 28.12 16:20 4 - A Filles en or 1 - 1 Bankettjentan
1088 28.12 16:40 4 - B Tverlandet young girls 0 - 2 FK avdanka
962 28.12 17:00 1 - G Blåmann Ballklubb 0 - 4 Bråos FC
1037 28.12 17:20 2 - C Kjeldal 2 - 2 FC Gråholten
943 28.12 17:40 1 - D Gul Smegma IL 7 - 1 Fesk og Potedes
1045 28.12 18:00 2 - D Team Enterprise 1 - 2 Victorious Secret
975 28.12 18:20 1 - J Clarke´s 0 - 1 Ragnarok
1065 28.12 18:40 3 - A De Andre 2 - 1 FK ukjent
956 29.12 09:00 1 - F 1916 0 - 3 En Kopp Haiene
967 29.12 09:40 1 - H FC Torpædo 2 - 5 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen
1026 29.12 10:00 2 - A Bodø/Glimt Old Boys 9 - 0 Litt i det tynneste laget
1057 29.12 10:20 3 - A FK Brigt 4 - 0 Innstrandens 01
989 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-3 FK Rolighet 4 - 2 Team Jokke
992 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-6 Smågodt 3 - 3 Pensjonistforeninga
996 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-10 Tjini sport travel  4 - 1 FC Torpædo 
1000 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-14 Clarke´s 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Hugo
1255 29.12 13:00 2 - A-1/4-2 Bokam 3 - 1 FC Gråholten
1003 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-1 Sharknado 10 - 3 Bodø Trail Blazers
1007 29.12 14:00 1 - A-1/8-5 Los Jefes 0 - 3 Tjini sport travel
1259 29.12 14:30 2 - A-1/2-2 Innstrandens OB 2 - 4 Bodø/Glimt Old Boys
1011 29.12 15:00 1 - A-1/4-1 Sharknado 8 - 1 FK Rolighet
2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web