21.05.2019 03:03
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1017: 3-4 (00:25)
1016: 1-7 (00:25)
1015: 5-4 (00:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
922 10:00 1 - A FC Marco Pirlo 2 - 2 Kom igjen Trond Peppes
935 10:00 1 - C Pensjonistforeninga 1 - 1 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice UCO
949 10:00 1 - E X Fotballklubb 0 - 4 Bodø Trail Blazers Koch
1022 10:00 2 - A Ytre Salten Metallsøkerforening 4 - 0 Litt i det tynneste laget Intersport
950 10:20 1 - E FK Fettvareide 6 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules Koch
951 10:20 1 - F En Kopp Haiene 11 - 1 Go gammel årgang Peppes
972 10:20 1 - I Sevilla FC 4 - 3 Iraq FC UCO
1063 10:20 3 - A FK Brigt 6 - 2 FK Jåsspotet Intersport
952 10:40 1 - F 1916 1 - 8 Los Jefes Intersport
1021 10:40 2 - A Greenhill United 0 - 9 Bodø/Glimt Old Boys UCO
1091 10:40 4 - B FK avdanka 1 - 2 Old El Paso Peppes
927 11:00 1 - B FK Rolighet 1 - 1 Peiseran Koch
939 11:00 1 - D Team Jokke 2 - 6 Fesk og Potedes Intersport
940 11:00 1 - D Smågodt 2 - 2 Gul Smegma IL Peppes
1038 11:00 2 - C Kjeldal 1 - 3 Innstrandens OB UCO
978 11:20 1 - J Tjini sport travel 2 - 4 Clarke´s Koch
1028 11:20 2 - B Forretningen 2 - 4 Bokam Peppes
1029 11:20 2 - B XFK 0 - 0 Limyra United UCO
1041 11:20 2 - D Team Enterprise 3 - 0 Bertoni på City Nord Intersport
984 11:40 1 - K Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 17 Sharknado Intersport
1039 11:40 2 - C Gevir 2 - 4 FC Gråholten Koch
1067 11:40 3 - A FK Jåsspotet 1 - 3 Innstrandens 01 UCO
1094 11:40 4 - A Bankettjentan 1 - 1 FK Innbytterpuls Peppes
923 12:00 1 - A Kamikaze FC 5 - 1 FC Marco Pirlo Intersport
983 12:00 1 - K FC Askeklaten 1 - 2 Pål T. Jørgensen Peppes
1054 12:00 3 - A De Andre 0 - 1 FK Brigt Koch
974 12:20 1 - I Kråkegull SK 2 - 0 Iraq FC Koch
1024 12:20 2 - A Litt i det tynneste laget 2 - 0 Greenhill United Intersport
1086 12:20 4 - B Old El Paso 8 - 1 Tverlandet young girls UCO
933 12:40 1 - C FK Brigt 3 - 1 Pensjonistforeninga UCO
947 12:40 1 - E Bodø Trail Blazers 1 - 3 FK Fettvareide Peppes
958 12:40 1 - G Blåmann Ballklubb 0 - 1 Tverlandet Dans&Drill Koch
948 13:00 1 - E X Fotballklubb 0 - 4 Las Ardillas Azules Koch
955 13:00 1 - F Los Jefes 2 - 3 Go gammel årgang Peppes
966 13:00 1 - H FC Torpædo 3 - 1 Steigen Gladiators UCO
1033 13:00 2 - B XFK 2 - 1 Forretningen Intersport
957 13:20 1 - G Bråos FC 4 - 3 Lokomotiv Hugo Koch
1042 13:20 2 - D Rønvik Alliance 1 - 4 Team Enterprise UCO
1092 13:20 4 - A FK Nederlaget 2 - 3 Bankettjentan Intersport
928 13:40 1 - B En kopp 2 - 0 Lefseguttan Intersport
981 13:40 1 - K Sharknado 6 - 2 FC Askeklaten Peppes
1043 13:40 2 - D Bertoni på City Nord 5 - 4 Victorious Secret UCO
921 14:00 1 - A Exxo FC 3 - 1 Kamikaze FC Koch
1089 14:00 4 - B Leftovers 0 - 0 Old El Paso UCO
1093 14:00 4 - A FK Innbytterpuls 2 - 2 Filles en or Peppes
942 14:20 1 - D Gul Smegma IL 0 - 3 Team Jokke Koch Rødt kort Håvard Klette, Gul Smegma
980 14:20 1 - J Ozonlaget 2 - 6 Clarke´s Intersport Rødt kort Martin Løkås, Clarkes
1018 14:20 2 - A FC Cheeky Taka 3 - 1 Litt i det tynneste laget UCO
1027 14:20 2 - A Greenhill United 1 - 10 Ytre Salten Metallsøkerforening Peppes
937 14:40 1 - C putte 0 - 3 Pensjonistforeninga Intersport
938 14:40 1 - C Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 0 - 3 FK Brigt Koch
1064 14:40 3 - A De Andre 10 - 0 Innstrandens 01 UCO
964 15:00 1 - H Oldham Pathetic 1 - 2 FC Torpædo Peppes
973 15:00 1 - I Sevilla FC 3 - 0 FK Lowlife Koch
1034 15:00 2 - C FC Gråholten 0 - 1 Innstrandens OB UCO
1035 15:00 2 - C Gevir 0 - 2 Kjeldal Intersport
959 15:20 1 - G Lokomotiv Hugo 3 - 2 Blåmann Ballklubb Peppes
963 15:20 1 - H Steigen Gladiators 3 - 5 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen UCO
985 15:20 1 - K Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 8 FC Askeklaten Intersport
1030 15:20 2 - B Bokam 5 - 0 XFK Koch
925 15:40 1 - A Kom igjen Trond 3 - 5 Kamikaze FC Intersport
941 15:40 1 - D Fesk og Potedes 1 - 3 Smågodt Peppes
954 15:40 1 - F Los Jefes 2 - 8 En Kopp Haiene Koch
931 16:00 1 - B Lefseguttan 2 - 3 Peiseran Intersport
945 16:00 1 - E Las Ardillas Azules 2 - 3 Bodø Trail Blazers Peppes
1025 16:00 2 - A Bodø/Glimt Old Boys 1 - 1 FC Cheeky Taka UCO
1053 16:00 3 - A Innstrandens 01 1 - 3 FK ukjent Koch
926 16:20 1 - A FC Marco Pirlo 2 - 5 Exxo FC UCO
946 16:20 1 - E FK Fettvareide 5 - 1 X Fotballklubb Peppes
986 16:20 1 - K Pål T. Jørgensen 0 - 3 Sharknado Koch
1096 16:20 4 - A Filles en or 1 - 1 Bankettjentan Intersport
970 16:40 1 - I Kråkegull SK 3 - 0 Sevilla FC Peppes
977 16:40 1 - J Ragnarok 2 - 2 Ozonlaget Koch
1061 16:40 3 - A FK Jåsspotet 2 - 11 De Andre UCO
1088 16:40 4 - B Tverlandet young girls 0 - 2 FK avdanka Intersport
961 17:00 1 - G Tverlandet Dans&Drill 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Hugo UCO
962 17:00 1 - G Blåmann Ballklubb 0 - 4 Bråos FC Intersport
968 17:00 1 - H Oldham Pathetic 1 - 4 Steigen Gladiators Koch
1031 17:00 2 - B Limyra United 3 - 0 Forretningen Peppes
953 17:20 1 - F Go gammel årgang 10 - 0 1916 Koch
1037 17:20 2 - C Kjeldal 2 - 2 FC Gråholten Intersport
1044 17:20 2 - D Bertoni på City Nord 1 - 4 Rønvik Alliance UCO
1059 17:20 3 - A FK Brigt 1 - 4 FK ukjent Peppes
934 17:40 1 - C Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 3 - 0 putte UCO
943 17:40 1 - D Gul Smegma IL 7 - 1 Fesk og Potedes Intersport
1019 17:40 2 - A Bodø/Glimt Old Boys 2 - 2 Ytre Salten Metallsøkerforening Koch
982 18:00 1 - K Pål T. Jørgensen 15 - 1 Tverlandet Rehab UCO
1023 18:00 2 - A FC Cheeky Taka 10 - 2 Greenhill United Peppes
1045 18:00 2 - D Team Enterprise 1 - 2 Victorious Secret Intersport
1095 18:00 4 - A Filles en or 0 - 0 FK Nederlaget Koch
971 18:20 1 - I FK Lowlife 0 - 5 Kråkegull SK Koch
975 18:20 1 - J Clarke´s 0 - 1 Ragnarok Intersport
976 18:20 1 - J Ozonlaget 2 - 6 Tjini sport travel Peppes
1087 18:20 4 - B FK avdanka 5 - 1 Leftovers UCO
932 18:40 1 - B En kopp 1 - 7 FK Rolighet UCO
960 18:40 1 - G Tverlandet Dans&Drill 2 - 1 Bråos FC Koch
965 18:40 1 - H Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen 4 - 1 Oldham Pathetic Peppes
1065 18:40 3 - A De Andre 2 - 1 FK ukjent Intersport
21.05.2019 03:03
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web