19.08.2019 16:36
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1017: 3-4 (00:25)
1016: 1-7 (00:25)
1015: 5-4 (00:25)

1 - Herrer - med aktive spillere

TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Exxo FC330011 - 59
2Kamikaze FC320111 - 76
3Kom igjen Trond30127 - 101
4FC Marco Pirlo30125 - 121

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
922 28.12 10:00 FC Marco Pirlo 2 - 2 Kom igjen Trond Peppes
923 28.12 12:00 Kamikaze FC 5 - 1 FC Marco Pirlo Intersport
921 28.12 14:00 Exxo FC 3 - 1 Kamikaze FC Koch
925 28.12 15:40 Kom igjen Trond 3 - 5 Kamikaze FC Intersport
926 28.12 16:20 FC Marco Pirlo 2 - 5 Exxo FC UCO
924 29.12 09:40 Kom igjen Trond 2 - 3 Exxo FC UCO
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1FK Rolighet321010 - 27
2Peiseran31205 - 45
3En kopp31114 - 84
4Lefseguttan30032 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
927 28.12 11:00 FK Rolighet 1 - 1 Peiseran Koch
928 28.12 13:40 En kopp 2 - 0 Lefseguttan Intersport
931 28.12 16:00 Lefseguttan 2 - 3 Peiseran Intersport
932 28.12 18:40 En kopp 1 - 7 FK Rolighet UCO
930 29.12 09:00 Lefseguttan 0 - 2 FK Rolighet UCO
929 29.12 09:20 Peiseran 1 - 1 En kopp UCO
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
935 28.12 10:00 Pensjonistforeninga 1 - 1 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice UCO
933 28.12 12:40 FK Brigt 3 - 1 Pensjonistforeninga UCO
937 28.12 14:40 putte 0 - 3 Pensjonistforeninga Intersport
938 28.12 14:40 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 0 - 3 FK Brigt Koch
934 28.12 17:40 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 3 - 0 putte UCO
936 29.12 09:20 putte 0 - 3 FK Brigt Koch
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Smågodt31206 - 45
2Gul Smegma IL31119 - 64
3Team Jokke31116 - 74
4Fesk og Potedes31028 - 123

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
939 28.12 11:00 Team Jokke 2 - 6 Fesk og Potedes Intersport
940 28.12 11:00 Smågodt 2 - 2 Gul Smegma IL Peppes
942 28.12 14:20 Gul Smegma IL 0 - 3 Team Jokke Koch Rødt kort Håvard Klette, Gul Smegma
941 28.12 15:40 Fesk og Potedes 1 - 3 Smågodt Peppes
943 28.12 17:40 Gul Smegma IL 7 - 1 Fesk og Potedes Intersport
944 29.12 09:20 Smågodt 1 - 1 Team Jokke Peppes
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
949 28.12 10:00 X Fotballklubb 0 - 4 Bodø Trail Blazers Koch
950 28.12 10:20 FK Fettvareide 6 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules Koch
947 28.12 12:40 Bodø Trail Blazers 1 - 3 FK Fettvareide Peppes
948 28.12 13:00 X Fotballklubb 0 - 4 Las Ardillas Azules Koch
945 28.12 16:00 Las Ardillas Azules 2 - 3 Bodø Trail Blazers Peppes
946 28.12 16:20 FK Fettvareide 5 - 1 X Fotballklubb Peppes
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1En Kopp Haiene330022 - 39
2Go gammel årgang320114 - 136
3Los Jefes310212 - 123
4191630031 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
951 28.12 10:20 En Kopp Haiene 11 - 1 Go gammel årgang Peppes
952 28.12 10:40 1916 1 - 8 Los Jefes Intersport
955 28.12 13:00 Los Jefes 2 - 3 Go gammel årgang Peppes
954 28.12 15:40 Los Jefes 2 - 8 En Kopp Haiene Koch
953 28.12 17:20 Go gammel årgang 10 - 0 1916 Koch
956 29.12 09:00 1916 0 - 3 En Kopp Haiene Intersport
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
958 28.12 12:40 Blåmann Ballklubb 0 - 1 Tverlandet Dans&Drill Koch
957 28.12 13:20 Bråos FC 4 - 3 Lokomotiv Hugo Koch
959 28.12 15:20 Lokomotiv Hugo 3 - 2 Blåmann Ballklubb Peppes
961 28.12 17:00 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Hugo UCO
962 28.12 17:00 Blåmann Ballklubb 0 - 4 Bråos FC Intersport
960 28.12 18:40 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 2 - 1 Bråos FC Koch
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Kråkegull SK330010 - 09
2Sevilla FC32017 - 66
3Iraq FC31029 - 73
4FK Lowlife30031 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
972 28.12 10:20 Sevilla FC 4 - 3 Iraq FC UCO
974 28.12 12:20 Kråkegull SK 2 - 0 Iraq FC Koch
973 28.12 15:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 FK Lowlife Koch
970 28.12 16:40 Kråkegull SK 3 - 0 Sevilla FC Peppes
971 28.12 18:20 FK Lowlife 0 - 5 Kråkegull SK Koch
969 29.12 09:00 Iraq FC 6 - 1 FK Lowlife Peppes
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Clarke´s320110 - 56
2Tjini sport travel320111 - 76
3Ragnarok31114 - 54
4Ozonlaget30126 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
978 28.12 11:20 Tjini sport travel 2 - 4 Clarke´s Koch
980 28.12 14:20 Ozonlaget 2 - 6 Clarke´s Intersport Rødt kort Martin Løkås, Clarkes
977 28.12 16:40 Ragnarok 2 - 2 Ozonlaget Koch
975 28.12 18:20 Clarke´s 0 - 1 Ragnarok Intersport
976 28.12 18:20 Ozonlaget 2 - 6 Tjini sport travel Peppes
979 29.12 09:00 Tjini sport travel 3 - 1 Ragnarok Koch
TabellKVUTPoeng +/-P?
1Sharknado330026 - 29
2Pål T. Jørgensen320117 - 56
3FC Askeklaten310211 - 83
4Tverlandet Rehab30031 - 400

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
984 28.12 11:40 Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 17 Sharknado Intersport
983 28.12 12:00 FC Askeklaten 1 - 2 Pål T. Jørgensen Peppes
981 28.12 13:40 Sharknado 6 - 2 FC Askeklaten Peppes
985 28.12 15:20 Tverlandet Rehab 0 - 8 FC Askeklaten Intersport
986 28.12 16:20 Pål T. Jørgensen 0 - 3 Sharknado Koch
982 28.12 18:00 Pål T. Jørgensen 15 - 1 Tverlandet Rehab UCO
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
987 A-1/16-1 29.12 11:00 Sharknado  2 - 1 Steigen Gladiators  Koch
988 A-1/16-2 29.12 11:00 Bodø Trail Blazers 7 - 2 Go gammel årgang Peppes
989 A-1/16-3 29.12 11:00 FK Rolighet 4 - 2 Team Jokke Intersport
990 A-1/16-4 29.12 11:00 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 1 - 0 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice UCO
991 A-1/16-5 29.12 11:30 FK Brigt 6 - 2 En kopp Koch
992 A-1/16-6 29.12 11:30 Smågodt 3 - 3 Pensjonistforeninga Intersport
993 A-1/16-7 29.12 11:30 Kamikaze FC  4 - 2 Peiseran  Peppes
994 A-1/16-8 29.12 11:30 Kråkegull SK 1 - 1 Iraq FC UCO
996 A-1/16-10 29.12 12:00 Tjini sport travel  4 - 1 FC Torpædo  Intersport
997 A-1/16-11 29.12 12:00 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen 4 - 0 FC Askeklaten Koch
998 A-1/16-12 29.12 12:00 Pål T. Jørgensen 2 - 0 Gul Smegma IL UCO
995 A-1/16-9 29.12 12:00 FK Fettvareide 2 - 2 Los Jefes Peppes
999 A-1/16-13 29.12 12:30 Exxo FC 4 - 1 Ragnarok Koch
1000 A-1/16-14 29.12 12:30 Clarke´s 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Hugo Intersport
1001 A-1/16-15 29.12 12:30 Bråos FC 1 - 0 Sevilla FC UCO
1002 A-1/16-16 29.12 12:30 En Kopp Haiene  7 - 3 Las Ardillas Azules  Peppes
1003 A-1/8-1 29.12 13:30 Sharknado 10 - 3 Bodø Trail Blazers Intersport
1004 A-1/8-2 29.12 13:30 FK Rolighet 2 - 1 Tverlandet Dans&Drill Peppes
1005 A-1/8-3 29.12 13:30 FK Brigt 4 - 2 Smågodt UCO
1006 A-1/8-4 29.12 13:30 Kamikaze FC 2 - 1 Kråkegull SK Koch
1007 A-1/8-5 29.12 14:00 Los Jefes 0 - 3 Tjini sport travel Intersport
1008 A-1/8-6 29.12 14:00 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen 3 - 2 Pål T. Jørgensen UCO
1009 A-1/8-7 29.12 14:00 Exxo FC 2 - 1 Clarke´s Koch
1010 A-1/8-8 29.12 14:00 Bråos FC 1 - 11 En Kopp Haiene Peppes
1011 A-1/4-1 29.12 15:00 Sharknado 8 - 1 FK Rolighet Intersport
1012 A-1/4-2 29.12 15:00 FK Brigt 3 - 1 Kamikaze FC Koch
1013 A-1/4-3 29.12 15:00 Tjini sport travel 2 - 2 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen Peppes
1014 A-1/4-4 29.12 15:00 Exxo FC 1 - 4 En Kopp Haiene UCO
1015 A-1/2-1 29.12 16:00 Sharknado 5 - 4 FK Brigt Koch
1016 A-1/2-2 29.12 16:00 Er gratis kaffe og kake i kiosken den neste timen 1 - 7 En Kopp Haiene Peppes
1017 A-F 29.12 18:00 Sharknado 3 - 4 En Kopp Haiene Koch
19.08.2019 16:36
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 00:25
Kilde: Web