14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Kilde: Web

G09 - Gutter født 2009 - 9 år

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1726 02.06 14:30 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 1 Løvenstad FK G09 - Mew Bane 7 Knudsen, M
1728 02.06 15:30 Løvenstad FK G09 - Mew Nesodden IF G09 - 2 Bane 2 Guvenic, Umut
1731 02.06 15:30 Veitvet SK 2 Lommedalens IL G09 - 2 Bane 4 Torbjørnsen, Nikolai
1724 02.06 16:30 Nesodden IF G09 - 2 Veitvet SK 2 Bane 4 Torbjørnsen, Nikolai
1729 02.06 16:30 Lommedalens IL G09 - 2 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 1 Bane 3 Brodshaug Røberg, Dina Elisabeth
1730 02.06 16:30 Lambertseter IF G09 - 1 Løvenstad FK G09 - Mew Bane 1 Kumar, Lakshan
1727 02.06 17:30 Veitvet SK 2 Lambertseter IF G09 - 1 Bane 4 Guvenic, Umut
1732 02.06 17:30 Nesodden IF G09 - 2 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 1 Bane 1 Mohmoud, Deep
1725 02.06 18:30 Lambertseter IF G09 - 1 Lommedalens IL G09 - 2 Bane 4 Mohmoud, Deep
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1377 02.06 11:30 Tøyen Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Nesodden IF G09 - 3 Bane 6 Gunneng, Andrea
1378 02.06 11:30 Ready G09 - BLÅ Furuset Fotball IF G09 - 1 Bane 7 Abdirisak, Masud
1381 02.06 12:30 Furuset Fotball IF G09 - 1 Nesodden IF G09 - 3 Bane 5 Lueka, Erion
1382 02.06 12:30 Tøyen Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Ready G09 - BLÅ Bane 6 Nordrum, Sigurd
1379 02.06 13:30 Furuset Fotball IF G09 - 1 Tøyen Sportsklubb G09 - 1 Bane 7 Lund, Martin
1380 02.06 13:30 Nesodden IF G09 - 3 Ready G09 - BLÅ Bane 6 Knudsen, M
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1742 02.06 14:00 Lommedalens IL G09 - 1 Nesodden IF G09 - 1 Bane 7 Mohmoud, Deep
1744 02.06 14:30 Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Løvenstad FK G09 - Dragonite Bane 5 Tesfai, Simon
1749 02.06 15:00 Nesodden IF G09 - 1 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 2 Bane 2 Wallenius, Jakob
1746 02.06 15:30 Løvenstad FK G09 - Dragonite Lommedalens IL G09 - 1 Bane 3 Brodshaug Røberg, Dina Elisabeth
1745 02.06 16:00 Nesodden IF G09 - 1 Veitvet SK 1 Bane 2 Wallenius, Jakob
1747 02.06 16:00 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 2 Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Bane 7 Mohmoud, Deep
1748 02.06 17:00 Veitvet SK 1 Løvenstad FK G09 - Dragonite Bane 3 Tesfai, Simon
1750 02.06 17:00 Lommedalens IL G09 - 1 Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Bane 4 Hussein, Najib
1743 02.06 18:00 Veitvet SK 1 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 2 Bane 4 Knudsen, M
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1786 02.06 14:30 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 3 Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Lag 2 Bane 4 Torbjørnsen, Nikolai
1787 02.06 15:00 Løvenstad FK G09 Vaporeon Ready G09 - HVIT Bane 6 Harchemi, Mustafe
1784 02.06 16:00 Løvenstad FK G09 Vaporeon Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Lag 2 Bane 4 Tesfai, Simon
1785 02.06 16:00 Vestli IL G09 - 1 Grei G09 Nordtvet - 3 Bane 5 Hussein, Najib
1782 02.06 17:00 Vestli IL G09 - 1 Løvenstad FK G09 Vaporeon Bane 5 Temah, W
1783 02.06 17:00 Rødtvet/ Ammerud G 09 Lag 2 Ready G09 - HVIT Bane 6 Harchemi, Mustafe
1780 02.06 18:00 Ready G09 - HVIT Vestli IL G09 - 1 Bane 5 Wallenius, Jakob
1781 02.06 18:00 Løvenstad FK G09 Vaporeon Grei G09 Nordtvet - 3 Bane 6 Tesfai, Simon
14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Kilde: Web