2020-06-20 20:35 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
21.06.2020 16:24
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
31: 2-0 (16:24)
29: 2-0 (16:24)
30: 2-0 (16:24)

H - Herrar

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 21.06 09:30 #8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson - #16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-13) Plan 1 (#1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg)
5 21.06 10:20 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-17) Plan 1 (#16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf)
9 21.06 11:10 #9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen - #16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-8) Plan 1 (#8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson)
13 21.06 12:00 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-19) Plan 1 (#9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen)
17 21.06 12:50 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-14) Plan 1 (#8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson)
21 21.06 13:40 #8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson - #9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-15, 16-14) Plan 1 (#16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
2 21.06 09:30 #7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi - #15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-15) Plan 2 (#2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult)
6 21.06 10:20 #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult - #10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-16) Plan 2 (#15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson)
10 21.06 11:10 #10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson - #15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson 1 - 2 (21-8, 18-21, 11-15) Plan 2 (#7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi)
14 21.06 12:00 #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult - #7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-14) Plan 2 (#10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson)
18 21.06 12:50 #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult - #15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-18) Plan 2 (#7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi)
22 21.06 13:40 #7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi - #10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson 0 - 2 (20-22, 17-21) Plan 2 (#15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
3 21.06 09:30 #6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson - #14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-16) Plan 3 (#3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson)
7 21.06 10:20 #3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson - #11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-18) Plan 3 (#14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij)
11 21.06 11:10 #11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson - #14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij 2 - 1 (14-21, 21-18, 15-13) Plan 3 (#6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson)
15 21.06 12:00 #3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson - #6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-17) Plan 3 (#11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson)
19 21.06 12:50 #3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson - #14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-2) Plan 3 (#6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson)
23 21.06 13:40 #6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson - #11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson 2 - 0 (22-20, 21-12) Plan 3 (#14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
4 21.06 09:30 #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark - #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed 2 - 1 (24-26, 21-19, 15-10) Plan 4 (#4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson)
8 21.06 10:20 #4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson - #12 Maksym Melnyk / Jakob Norrby 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-12) Plan 4 (#13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed)
12 21.06 11:10 #12 Maksym Melnyk / Jakob Norrby - #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed 0 - 2 (12-21, 14-21) Plan 4 (#5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark)
16 21.06 12:00 #4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson - #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark 1 - 2 (21-16, 15-21, 11-15) Plan 4 (#12 Maksym Melnyk / Jakob Norrby)
20 21.06 12:50 #4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson - #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed 0 - 2 (14-21, 12-21) Plan 4 (#5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark)
24 21.06 13:40 #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark - #12 Maksym Melnyk / Jakob Norrby 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-19) Plan 4 (#13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
25 Kvart 1 21.06 14:30 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-18) Plan 1 Pulje A/3 (#9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen)
27 Kvart 2 21.06 14:30 #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark - #6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson 2 - 1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-13) Plan 3 Pulje C/3 (#11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson)
26 Kvart 3 21.06 14:30 #3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson - #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed 0 - 2 (16-21, 13-21) Plan 2 Pulje B/3 (#7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi)
28 Kvart 4 21.06 14:30 #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult - #8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-18) Plan 4 Pulje D/3 (#4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson)
29 Semi 1 21.06 15:30 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-15) Plan 1 Taper kamp 25 (#10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson)
30 Semi 2 21.06 15:30 #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed - #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult 2 - 0 (21-11, 22-20) Plan 2 Taper kamp 27 (#6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson)
31 Final 21.06 16:30 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg - #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-7) Plan 1 Taper kamp 29 (#5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #1 Algot Danielsson / Isak Sandberg
2 #13 Alexander Berggren / Marcus Gemhed
3 #2 Olle Ernevad / Oscar Hult
3 #5 Joel Svanberg / William Wymark
5 #8 Gustav Hellström / Carl Larsson
5 #10 Olof Nilsson / Erik Nilsson
5 #6 Lukas Morency / Hannes Simonsson
5 #3 Isak Joelsson / Olle Johansson
9 #9 Simon Alexandersson / Fredrik Nguyen
9 #7 Carl Falk / Aleksi Mathaldi
9 #11 Krister Karlsson / Roger Andersson
9 #4 Linus Olofsson / Daniel Johansson
13 #16 Gustav Halldén / Johannes Halldorf
13 #15 Oliver Eiderhed / Noel Karlsson
13 #14 Max Nilsson / Johan Freij
13 #12 Maksym Melnyk / Jakob Norrby

Rankingpoeng

Position Navn Lisensnr Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Danielsson, Algot 30 p. TP02/2020
1 / 16 Sandberg, Isak 30 p. TP02/2020
2 / 16 Berggren, Alexander 18 p. TP02/2020
2 / 16 Gemhed, Marcus 18 p. TP02/2020
3 / 16 Ernevad, Olle 11 p. TP02/2020
3 / 16 Hult, Oscar M230597OSK01 11 p. TP02/2020
3 / 16 Svanberg, Joel M040901JOE01 11 p. TP02/2020
3 / 16 Wymark, William 11 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Hellström, Gustav 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Joelsson, Isak 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Johansson, Olle 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Larsson, Carl 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Morency, Lukas 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Nilsson, Erik M220288ERI01 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Nilsson, Olof 6 p. TP02/2020
5 / 16 Simonsson, Hannes 6 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Alexandersson, Simon 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Andersson, Roger 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Falk, Carl 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Johansson, Daniel 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Karlsson, Krister 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Mathaldi, Aleksi 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Nguyen, Fredrik 3 p. TP02/2020
9 / 16 Olofsson, Linus 2183816 3 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Eiderhed, Oliver M290101OLI02 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Freij, Johan 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Halldén, Gustav 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Halldorf, Johannes 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Karlsson, Noel 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Melnyk, Maksym 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Nilsson, Max 1 p. TP02/2020
13 / 16 Norrby, Jakob 1 p. TP02/2020
2020-06-20 20:35 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
21.06.2020 16:24
Kilde: Web