17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.08.2018 19:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
4543: 10-11 (19:25)
4541: 12-6 (19:25)
4542: 17-15 (19:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
3551 18.08 08:00 G14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 10 - 10 Langhus IL G14 - 2
3552 18.08 08:35 G14-2 - B Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1 11 - 17 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1
4237 18.08 09:10 G14-1 - B Vålerenga Håndball G14-1 - 1 5 - 17 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2
4239 18.08 09:45 G14-1 - B Haslum IL G14-1 16 - 5 Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1
3549 18.08 10:20 G14-2 - B Langhus IL G14 - 2 22 - 9 Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1
3550 18.08 10:55 G14-2 - B Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 16 - 12 Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1
4232 18.08 11:30 G14-1 - B Haslum IL G14-1 18 - 7 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2
4233 18.08 12:05 G14-1 - B Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1 17 - 12 Vålerenga Håndball G14-1 - 1
5062 18.08 12:40 G14-2 - A Haslum IL G14-2 8 - 14 Langhus IL G14 - 1
5063 18.08 13:15 G14-2 - A Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 17 - 9 Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1
4222 18.08 13:50 G14-1 - A Vestre Bærum G14 13 - 15 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1
4228 18.08 14:25 G14-1 - A Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1 11 - 12 Asker/Jardar
3554 18.08 15:00 G14-2 - B Langhus IL G14 - 2 14 - 13 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1
3553 18.08 15:35 G14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 20 - 9 Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1
5058 18.08 16:10 G14-2 - A Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 14 - 14 Langhus IL G14 - 1
5059 18.08 16:45 G14-2 - A Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1 14 - 13 Haslum IL G14-2
4227 18.08 17:20 G14-1 - A Asker/Jardar 12 - 10 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1
4225 18.08 17:55 G14-1 - A Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1 15 - 14 Vestre Bærum G14
4234 18.08 18:30 G14-1 - B Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 13 - 10 Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1
5060 18.08 19:05 G14-2 - A Haslum IL G14-2 5 - 12 Stokke IL G14-2 - 1
5061 18.08 19:40 G14-2 - A Langhus IL G14 - 1 25 - 13 Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1
4221 18.08 20:15 G14-1 - A Kolbotn-Oppegård 1 17 - 10 Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1
4191 19.08 08:00 J12-1 - A-1/8-1 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 10 - 4 Nesøya IL Håndballgruppe J12-1 - 1
4192 19.08 08:25 J12-1 - A-1/8-2 Asker Skiklubb J12-1 - 1 8 - 6 BSK-Gul
4193 19.08 08:50 J12-1 - A-1/8-3 BSK-Grå 3 - 9 Ullern IF J12-1 - 1
4194 19.08 09:15 J12-1 - A-1/8-4 Lommedalens IL J12-1 - 1 7 - 9 Eidsvold IF J12-1 - 1
4122 19.08 09:40 G12-1 - A-1/4-2 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-1 - 1 7 - 13 Haslum IL G12-1 - 1
4123 19.08 10:05 G12-1 - A-1/4-4 Ullern IF G12-1 - 1 8 - 10 Lommedalens IL G12-1 - 1
4128 19.08 10:30 G12-2 - A-1/4-1 Pulje A/1 3 - 4 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød
4129 19.08 10:55 G12-2 - A-1/4-2 Asker Skiklubb 3 7 - 2 Pulje A/3
4130 19.08 11:20 G12-2 - A-1/4-3 Pulje A/4 3 - 10 Njård IL
4131 19.08 11:45 G12-2 - A-1/4-4 Pulje A/2 4 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1
4124 19.08 12:10 G12-1 - A-1/2-1 Asker Skiklubb 1 16 - 8 Haslum IL G12-1 - 1
4125 19.08 12:35 G12-1 - A-1/2-2 Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1 10 - 6 Lommedalens IL G12-1 - 1
4132 19.08 13:00 G12-2 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød 4 - 10 Asker Skiklubb 3
4133 19.08 13:25 G12-2 - A-1/2-2 Njård IL 6 - 9 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1
4126 19.08 14:05 G12-1 - A-F Asker Skiklubb 1 13 - 12 Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1
4134 19.08 14:50 G12-2 - A-F Asker Skiklubb 3 7 - 17 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.08.2018 19:25
Kilde: Web