17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.08.2018 19:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
4543: 10-11 (19:25)
4541: 12-6 (19:25)
4542: 17-15 (19:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
2797 08:00 J12-2 - C Ullern IF J12-2 - 1 9 - 4 Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3180 08:00 G13-2 - A Haslum IL G13-2 - 1 13 - 8 Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
3551 08:00 G14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 10 - 10 Langhus IL G14 - 2 BIPhallen
3572 08:00 G15-1 - A Langhus 1 14 - 16 Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
3780 08:00 J18-2 - A Haslum IL J18-2 10 - 12 Heradsbygda HK J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4289 08:00 G18-1 - B Stavanger IF G18-1 - 1 11 - 9 Kolbotn IL Håndball G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4340 08:00 J14-1 - D Reistad IL J14-1 - 1 14 - 16 Visse IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4402 08:00 J13-2 - D Driv Idrettslag J13-2 - 1 4 - 3 Vålerenga Håndball J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4627 08:00 G12-2 - A Haslum IL G12-2 - Gul 7 - 3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4960 08:00 G11 - A Nordstrand IF G11 - 3 11 - 4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
5078 08:00 J14-1 - A Vålerenga Håndball J14-1 - 1 12 - 11 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5179 08:00 G18-1 - A Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-1 - 1 12 - 13 Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
5192 08:00 G18-1 - C Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 17 - 8 Konnerud IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5216 08:00 J16-2 - A Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 20 - 13 Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5238 08:00 J15-2 - C Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 9 - 9 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
4961 08:18 G11 - A Njård Gul 8 - 2 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
2796 08:25 J12-2 - C Falk Horten J12-2 12 - 3 Haslum IL Grønn J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3131 08:25 G12-1 - A Lommedalens IL G12-1 - 1 11 - 1 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3181 08:25 G13-2 - A Visse IF G13-2 - 1 11 - 6 Langhus IL G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
3204 08:25 J13-1 - C Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 2 2 - 10 Njård IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3407 08:35 J15-2 - E Stabæk Håndball J15-2 - 1 8 - 12 Gran HK J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3453 08:35 J14-1 - B Tindlund IF J14-1 - 1 10 - 14 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3552 08:35 G14-2 - B Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1 11 - 17 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
3580 08:35 G15-1 - A Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 19 - 13 Team Alta Nadderud Arena 1
3586 08:35 G15-1 - B Fet IL G15-1 - 1 14 - 8 Oslo S Nadderud Arena 2
3772 08:35 J18-2 - A Vikhammer HK J18-2 - 1 8 - 14 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4290 08:35 G18-1 - B Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-1 - 1 18 - 5 Glassverket IF G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4382 08:35 J18-1 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-1 - 1 18 - 5 HK Eidsberg J18-1 Hundsundhallen
4612 08:35 G16-1 - D Viking HK G16-1 - 1 15 - 13 Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
5133 08:35 J14-2 - A Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 14 - 7 Haslum IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5224 08:35 J16-2 - C Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-2 - 1 4 - 8 Førde IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5239 08:35 J15-2 - C Gresvik IF J15-2 - 1 2 - 10 Fram/Stag J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
4962 08:36 G11 - A Nordstrand IF G11 - 2 9 - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
2769 08:50 J12-1 - B Lommedalens IL J12-1 - 1 6 - 5 Asker Skiklubb J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3175 08:50 G13-1 - B Glassverket IF G13-1 5 - 5 Vålerenga Håndball G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4670 08:50 G13-2 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-2 - 1 4 - 8 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4963 08:54 G11 - A Ullern IF G11 - 1 4 - 7 Haslum IL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3361 09:10 J15-1 - A Gresvik IF J15-1 - 1 13 - 16 Haslum IL J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3379 09:10 J15-1 - D Gimletroll IK J15-1 - 1 9 - 16 BSK Hovseterhallen
3454 09:10 J14-1 - B Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 18 - 3 halmstad handboll J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3759 09:10 J18-1 - C Bækkelaget Håndball Elite J18-1 - 1 7 - 18 Fredrikstad Ballklubb J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4237 09:10 G14-1 - B Vålerenga Håndball G14-1 - 1 5 - 17 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 BIPhallen
4240 09:10 G18-2 - A Ull/Kisa IL G18 7 - 13 Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-2 - 1 Haslumhallen
4317 09:10 J16-1 - B Vikersund IF J16-1 - 1 6 - 17 Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4638 09:10 G16-1 - C Bjørnar, IL G16-1 - 1 18 - 12 Drøbak/Frogn IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
4648 09:10 G16-2 - A Frogner IL G16-2 - 1 15 - 9 Rygge, HK G16-2 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
4660 09:10 J14-2 - D Eidsvold IF J14-2 12 - 9 Oppsal IF Håndball J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5036 09:10 J18-2 - B HK Eidsberg J18-2 21 - 14 Skreia IL J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5225 09:10 J16-2 - C Gran HK J16-1 - 1 15 - 13 Lørenskog HK J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
4964 09:12 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 3 6 - 4 Vollen UL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2790 09:15 J12-2 - B Njård IL J12-2 - 1 3 - 5 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-2 - 2 Ørakerhallen
3174 09:15 G13-1 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 1 2 - 9 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4403 09:15 J13-2 - D Ullern Lions 4 - 5 Driv Idrettslag J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4671 09:15 G13-2 - B Asker SK 12 - 4 Korsvoll IL G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4965 09:30 G11 - A Njård Blå 4 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2798 09:40 J12-2 - C Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-2 - 1 3 - 11 Falk Horten J12-2 Ørakerhallen
3178 09:40 G13-2 - A Langhus IL G13-2 - 1 7 - 12 Haslum IL G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4404 09:40 J13-2 - D Haslum J13 - 2 6 - 0 Vålerenga Håndball J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4636 09:40 G12-2 - B Asker Skiklubb 3 6 - 4 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød Rykkinnhallen 2
3362 09:45 J15-1 - A Tromsø HK J15-1 - 1 13 - 7 Langhus IL J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3368 09:45 J15-1 - B Eidsvold IF J15-1 16 - 15 Hasle-Løren IL J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3459 09:45 J14-1 - C Oppsal IF Håndball J14-1 - Blå 17 - 12 Falk Spkl. J14 Leikvollhallen 1
3760 09:45 J18-1 - C Gulset IF J18-1 - 1 16 - 12 Konnerud IL J18-1 - 2 Hundsundhallen
4239 09:45 G14-1 - B Haslum IL G14-1 16 - 5 Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4309 09:45 J16-1 - A Hokksund IL J16-1 - 1 7 - 16 Oppegård IL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4649 09:45 G16-2 - A Holmestrand IF G16-2 - 1 9 - 13 Vestby HK G16-2 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
4661 09:45 J14-2 - D Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 2 9 - 14 Bygdø Monolitten IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5030 09:45 J18-2 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-2 - 1 16 - 7 ETF J18-2 Nadderudhallen
5175 09:45 G18-1 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G18-1 - 1 11 - 12 Sandefjord Håndball Haslumhallen
5208 09:45 J16-2 - A Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 20 - 7 Snarøya Sportsklubb J16-2-1 Combihallen
4988 09:48 G11 - A Nordstrand IF G11 - 1 11 - 7 Nordstrand IF G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
3939 10:00 J09 - A Ullern IF J09 - 2 3 - 4 Haslum IL J09 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
3955 10:00 G09 - A Haslum IL G09 - 1 8 - 1 Fet IL G09 Gjønneshallen K1
3129 10:05 G12-1 - A Asker Skiklubb 1 19 - 9 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3184 10:05 G13-2 - A Visse IF G13-2 - 1 9 - 6 Jardar Lommedalshallen
3207 10:05 J13-1 - C Njård IL J13-1 - 1 11 - 6 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4397 10:05 J13-2 - C Øvrevoll Hosle IL J13-2 - 1 2 - 4 Ull/Kisa IL J13-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4966 10:06 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 2 4 - 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3929 10:18 J09 - A Ullern IF J09 - 1 2 - 3 Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3962 10:18 G10 - A Ullern IF G10 - 1 1 - 5 Haslum IL G10 - 3 Gjønneshallen K1
3408 10:20 J15-2 - E Gran HK J15-2 - 1 7 - 7 Ullern IF J15-2 - 2 Hovseterhallen
3460 10:20 J14-1 - C Eidsvold IF J14-1 13 - 17 Ellingsrud/Furuset Leikvollhallen 1
3549 10:20 G14-2 - B Langhus IL G14 - 2 22 - 9 Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
3573 10:20 G15-1 - A Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 22 - 8 Langhus 1 Nadderud Arena 1
3773 10:20 J18-2 - A Haslum IL J18-2 11 - 8 Vikhammer HK J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4310 10:20 J16-1 - A Ullern IF J16-1 - 1 19 - 8 Gulset J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
5141 10:20 J14-2 - A Vålerenga Håndball J14-2 - 1 5 - 13 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5176 10:20 G18-1 - A Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-1 - 1 13 - 11 ROS, IL G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5188 10:20 G18-1 - C Ski IL G18-1 - 1 9 - 12 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5209 10:20 J16-2 - A Hokksund IL J16-2 - 1 9 - 27 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5236 10:20 J15-2 - C Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 18 - 5 Gresvik IF J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
4967 10:24 G11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 3 2 - 6 Nordstrand IF G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
3170 10:30 G13-1 - B Glassverket IF G13-1 4 - 16 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4392 10:30 J12-2 - A Stabæk Håndball J12-2 - 1 5 - 8 Visse IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4674 10:30 G13-2 - B Asker SK 9 - 7 Oppsal G13-2 Lommedalshallen
3934 10:36 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 1 3 - 2 Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3963 10:36 G10 - A Kjelsås IL G10 - 1 0 - 7 Haslum IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4968 10:42 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 3 8 - 11 Njård Gul Gjønneshallen
3931 10:54 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 2 6 - 2 Haslum IL J09 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
3964 10:54 G10 - A ØHIL G10 6 - 2 Kjelsås IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
3409 10:55 J15-2 - E BSK 2 4 - 7 Stabæk Håndball J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3455 10:55 J14-1 - B halmstad handboll J14-1 - 1 10 - 12 Tindlund IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3550 10:55 G14-2 - B Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 16 - 12 Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
3574 10:55 G15-1 - A Team Alta 11 - 8 Haslum IL G15-1 Nadderud Arena 1
3581 10:55 G15-1 - B Fet IL G15-1 - 1 10 - 11 Asker Skiklubb G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
3768 10:55 J18-1 - D Råde IL J18-1 - 1 14 - 14 Oppsal IF Håndball J18-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4293 10:55 G18-1 - B Glassverket IF G18-1 - 1 12 - 7 Kolbotn IL Håndball G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4313 10:55 J16-1 - B NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 14 - 16 Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4337 10:55 J14-1 - D Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 19 - 12 Reistad IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4384 10:55 J18-1 - B Reistad IL J18-1 - 1 10 - 14 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4391 10:55 J12-2 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-2 - 1 3 - 5 Haslum IL Rød J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4637 10:55 G12-2 - B Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 4 - 4 Njård IL Rykkinnhallen 2
4675 10:55 G13-2 - B Korsvoll IL G13-2 - 1 2 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4682 10:55 J13-2 - A Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 9 - 2 Njård IL J13-2 - 2 Rykkinnhallen 1
5218 10:55 J16-2 - B Ullern 2 14 - 4 Bygdø Monolitten IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5237 10:55 J15-2 - C Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 12 - 7 Fram/Stag J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
4969 11:00 G11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 2 3 - 4 Haslum IL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3932 11:12 J09 - A Ullern IF J09 - 2 3 - 5 Ullern IF J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3951 11:12 G09 - A Ullern IF G09 - 1 0 - 3 Haslum IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4970 11:18 G11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 1 6 - 5 Ullern IF G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2770 11:20 J12-1 - B Njård IL J12-1 - 1 10 - 3 Lommedalens IL J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3133 11:20 G12-1 - B Ullern IF G12-1 - 1 6 - 10 Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3179 11:20 G13-2 - A Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 7 - 8 Jardar Lommedalshallen
4399 11:20 J13-2 - D Haslum J13 - 2 3 - 2 Driv Idrettslag J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3363 11:30 J15-1 - A Langhus IL J15-1 - 1 14 - 12 Gresvik IF J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3377 11:30 J15-1 - D BSK 17 - 4 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3456 11:30 J14-1 - B Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 9 - 7 Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3763 11:30 J18-1 - C Konnerud IL J18-1 - 2 12 - 18 Fredrikstad Ballklubb J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
3945 11:30 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 2 2 - 1 Haslum IL J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3952 11:30 G09 - A Haslum IL G09 - 2 4 - 3 Fet IL G09 Gjønneshallen K1
4232 11:30 G14-1 - B Haslum IL G14-1 18 - 7 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 BIPhallen
4294 11:30 G18-1 - B Stavanger IF G18-1 - 1 8 - 18 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4314 11:30 J16-1 - B Nesjar, IF J16-1 - 1 22 - 10 Vikersund IF J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4600 11:30 G16-1 - A Haugaland Håndballklubb G16-1 - 1 10 - 13 Bodø HK G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5074 11:30 J14-1 - A Ullern IF J14-1 - 1 8 - 15 Vålerenga Håndball J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5186 11:30 G18-1 - C Konnerud IL G18-1 - 1 6 - 19 Fjellhammer IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5219 11:30 J16-2 - B Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 2 8 - 14 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
4971 11:36 G11 - A Vollen UL G11 - 1 3 - 3 Haslum IL G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
2801 11:45 J12-2 - C Falk Horten J12-2 6 - 7 Ullern IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3173 11:45 G13-1 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 10 - 4 Vålerenga Håndball G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4400 11:45 J13-2 - D Vålerenga Håndball J13-2 - 1 7 - 6 Ullern Lions Rykkinnhallen 1
5120 11:45 J14-2 - B Fjellhammer IL J14-2 - 1 10 - 13 Holmen IF Lommedalshallen
3944 11:48 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 3 2 - 9 Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3950 11:48 G09 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G09 - 1 3 - 8 Bygdø Monolitten IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4972 11:54 G11 - A Njård Blå 8 - 7 Nordstrand IF G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3364 12:05 J15-1 - A Haslum IL J15-1 - 1 15 - 13 Tromsø HK J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3747 12:05 J18-1 - A Heradsbygda HK J18-1 - 1 11 - 17 Haslum IL J18-1 Haslumhallen
3764 12:05 J18-1 - C Bækkelaget Håndball Elite J18-1 - 1 11 - 18 Gulset IF J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4233 12:05 G14-1 - B Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1 17 - 12 Vålerenga Håndball G14-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4311 12:05 J16-1 - A Hokksund IL J16-1 - 1 7 - 21 Ullern IF J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4641 12:05 G16-1 - C Reistad IL G16 12 - 12 Bjørnar, IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
5033 12:05 J18-2 - B HK Eidsberg J18-2 13 - 21 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5073 12:05 J14-1 - A Haslum IL J14-1 - 1 16 - 11 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5135 12:05 J14-2 - A Haslum IL J14-2 - 1 6 - 12 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5185 12:05 G18-1 - C Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 7 - 15 Haslum HK G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5226 12:05 J16-2 - C Førde IL J16-2 - 1 15 - 14 Gran HK J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
3946 12:06 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 2 5 - 4 Ullern IF J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3965 12:06 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 2 7 - 3 Ullern IF G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
2800 12:10 J12-2 - C Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-2 - 1 3 - 6 Haslum IL Grønn J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3172 12:10 G13-1 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 1 7 - 5 Glassverket IF G13-1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3209 12:10 J13-1 - C Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 2 4 - 11 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4907 12:12 J11 - A Njård IL J11 - 1 4 - 1 Ullern Tigers Gjønneshallen
4679 12:20 G13-2 - B Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 13 - 3 Oppsal G13-2 Lommedalshallen
3943 12:24 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 2 4 - 0 Ullern IF J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3966 12:24 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 3 3 - 6 ØHIL G10 Gjønneshallen K1
4904 12:30 J11 - A Oppegård IL J11 - 2 3 - 4 Stabæk Håndball J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2793 12:35 J12-2 - B Oppsal IF Håndball J12-2 - 2 7 - 8 Vollen J12 Ørakerhallen
4393 12:35 J13-2 - C Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-2 - 1 4 - 2 Ull/Kisa IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3410 12:40 J15-2 - E Gran HK J15-2 - 1 9 - 7 BSK 2 Hovseterhallen
3463 12:40 J14-1 - C Ellingsrud/Furuset 14 - 7 Falk Spkl. J14 Leikvollhallen 1
3575 12:40 G15-1 - A Langhus 1 15 - 16 Team Alta Nadderud Arena 1
3583 12:40 G15-1 - B Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 2 22 - 10 Fet IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
3589 12:40 G15-2 - A Strømm IL G15-2 - 1 13 - 17 Fet IL G15-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4243 12:40 G18-2 - A Haslum HK G18-2 - 1 13 - 7 Ull/Kisa IL G18 Haslumhallen
4312 12:40 J16-1 - A Oppegård IL J16-1 - 1 14 - 18 Gulset J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4385 12:40 J18-1 - B HK Eidsberg J18-1 17 - 18 Reistad IL J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
5062 12:40 G14-2 - A Haslum IL G14-2 8 - 14 Langhus IL G14 - 1 BIPhallen
5136 12:40 J14-2 - A Høybråten/Stovner IL J14-2 - 1 3 - 18 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5227 12:40 J16-2 - C Oppegård IL J16-2 - 1 10 - 11 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5234 12:40 J15-2 - C Gresvik IF J15-2 - 1 9 - 14 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3941 12:42 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 1 7 - 6 Haslum IL J09 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
3967 12:42 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 1 8 - 0 Kjelsås IL G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4677 12:45 G13-2 - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-2 - 1 4 - 10 Asker SK Lommedalshallen
4905 12:48 J11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J11 - 1 3 - 6 Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
2792 13:00 J12-2 - B VBHK Rød 6 - 4 Njård IL J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3942 13:00 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 1 3 - 5 Haslum IL J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3956 13:00 G09 - A Haslum IL G09 - 2 4 - 3 Ullern IF G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4632 13:00 G12-2 - B Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 5 - 4 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød Rykkinnhallen 2
4906 13:06 J11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Panthers 2 - 3 Kløfta IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
5121 13:10 J14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå 17 - 20 Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
3411 13:15 J15-2 - E Ullern IF J15-2 - 2 13 - 9 Stabæk Håndball J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3464 13:15 J14-1 - C Oppsal IF Håndball J14-1 - Blå 18 - 9 Eidsvold IF J14-1 Leikvollhallen 1
3576 13:15 G15-1 - A Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 16 - 19 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
3584 13:15 G15-1 - B Asker Skiklubb G15-1 - 1 19 - 8 Oslo S Nadderud Arena 2
3775 13:15 J18-2 - A Vikhammer HK J18-2 - 1 7 - 7 Heradsbygda HK J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4315 13:15 J16-1 - B Vikersund IF J16-1 - 1 12 - 17 NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4662 13:15 J14-2 - D Bygdø Monolitten IL J14-2 - 1 15 - 1 Eidsvold IF J14-2 Leikvollhallen 2
5063 13:15 G14-2 - A Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 17 - 9 Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
5177 13:15 G18-1 - A Sandefjord Håndball 9 - 12 Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5210 13:15 J16-2 - A Snarøya Sportsklubb J16-2-1 15 - 9 Hokksund IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5235 13:15 J15-2 - C Fram/Stag J15-2 - 1 9 - 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3958 13:18 G09 - A Fet IL G09 4 - 1 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3968 13:18 G10 - A ØHIL G10 3 - 8 Haslum IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4918 13:24 J11 - A Haslum IL J11 - 2 2 - 5 Njård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2779 13:25 J12-1 - D Ullern IF J12-1 - 1 9 - 8 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3219 13:25 J13-2 - B Snarøya Sportsklubb J13-2 - 1 5 - 9 Oppegård IL Rykkinnhallen 1
4633 13:25 G12-2 - B Njård IL 8 - 7 Asker Skiklubb 3 Rykkinnhallen 2
3957 13:36 G09 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL G09 - 1 8 - 5 Haslum IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3970 13:36 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 3 2 - 0 Kjelsås IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4908 13:42 J11 - A Haslum IL J11 - 3 6 - 1 Vestfossen IF J11 Gjønneshallen
3176 13:45 G13-2 - A Jardar 11 - 7 Langhus IL G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
2778 13:50 J12-1 - D Nesøya IL Håndballgruppe J12-1 - 1 6 - 8 Haslum blå 1 Ørakerhallen
2804 13:50 J12-2 - D Jardar, IL J12-2 - 1 1 - 14 Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
3164 13:50 G13-1 - A Haslum IL G13-1 - 1 8 - 6 Oppsal G13-1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3218 13:50 J13-2 - B Lier IL J13-2 - 1 2 - 10 Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3365 13:50 J15-1 - A Langhus IL J15-1 - 1 10 - 11 Haslum IL J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3384 13:50 J15-2 - A Malvik IL J15-2 - 1 9 - 8 Ullern IF J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3457 13:50 J14-1 - B halmstad handboll J14-1 - 1 7 - 18 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3762 13:50 J18-1 - C Fredrikstad Ballklubb J18-1 - 1 13 - 14 Gulset IF J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
3776 13:50 J18-2 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 14 - 11 Haslum IL J18-2 Nadderudhallen
4222 13:50 G14-1 - A Vestre Bærum G14 13 - 15 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1 BIPhallen
4332 13:50 J16-1 - D Spjelkavik IL J16-1 - 1 15 - 12 Haslum IL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4596 13:50 G16-1 - A Haslum IL G16- rød 13 - 12 Bodø HK G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
5178 13:50 G18-1 - A Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 14 - 10 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5193 13:50 G18-1 - C Fjellhammer IL G18-1 - 1 16 - 13 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5211 13:50 J16-2 - A Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 18 - 11 Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
3937 13:54 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 2 4 - 4 Haslum IL J09 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
3969 13:54 G10 - A Ullern IF G10 - 1 1 - 4 Haslum IL G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4911 14:00 J11 - A Oppegård IL J11 - 1 10 - 6 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
3177 14:10 G13-2 - A Haslum IL G13-2 - 1 9 - 8 Visse IF G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
3938 14:12 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 1 8 - 8 Haslum IL J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3954 14:12 G09 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G09 - 1 1 - 4 Haslum IL G09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
2795 14:15 J12-2 - B Njård IL J12-2 - 1 7 - 6 Vollen J12 Ørakerhallen
3196 14:15 J13-1 - A Haslum J13 - 1 7 - 3 Reistad IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4663 14:15 J14-2 - D Oppsal IF Håndball J14-2 - 1 10 - 18 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 2 Leikvollhallen 2
4685 14:15 J13-2 - A Lommedalens IL J13-2 - 1 6 - 8 Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4910 14:18 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 3 4 - 6 Ullern IF J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3366 14:25 J15-1 - A Gresvik IF J15-1 - 1 10 - 9 Tromsø HK J15-1 - 1 Helsethallen
3369 14:25 J15-1 - B Eidsvold IF J15-1 11 - 22 Stabæk Håndball J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3458 14:25 J14-1 - B Tindlund IF J14-1 - 1 15 - 11 Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
3761 14:25 J18-1 - C Konnerud IL J18-1 - 2 15 - 13 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite J18-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4228 14:25 G14-1 - A Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1 11 - 12 Asker/Jardar BIPhallen
4291 14:25 G18-1 - B Glassverket IF G18-1 - 1 15 - 11 Stavanger IF G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4308 14:25 J16-1 - A Gulset J16-1 - 1 13 - 13 Hokksund IL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4597 14:25 G16-1 - A Rygge, HK G16-1 - 1 21 - 10 Haugaland Håndballklubb G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
5194 14:25 G18-1 - C Haslum HK G18-1 - 1 7 - 15 Ski IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5220 14:25 J16-2 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL J16-2 - 1 6 - 18 Ullern 2 Combihallen
3930 14:30 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 1 9 - 3 Ullern IF J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3972 14:30 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 2 6 - 4 Kjelsås IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4673 14:35 G13-2 - B Oppsal G13-2 8 - 8 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4912 14:36 J11 - A Haslum IL J11-1 3 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Tigers Gjønneshallen
2794 14:40 J12-2 - B VBHK Rød 14 - 3 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-2 - 2 Ørakerhallen
3132 14:40 G12-1 - B Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1 10 - 11 Haslum IL G12-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3197 14:40 J13-1 - A Lier IL J13-1 - 1 8 - 9 Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3953 14:48 G09 - A Ullern IF G09 - 1 1 - 10 Bygdø Monolitten IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3973 14:48 G10 - A Kjelsås IL G10 - 1 5 - 3 Ullern IF G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4342 14:50 J14-1 - D Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 12 - 6 Visse IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4929 14:54 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 2 5 - 6 Njård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3380 15:00 J15-1 - D Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J15-1 - 1 9 - 11 Gimletroll IK J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3388 15:00 J15-2 - B Gimletroll IK J15-2 - 1 13 - 13 Haslum IL J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3462 15:00 J14-1 - C Falk Spkl. J14 12 - 7 Eidsvold IF J14-1 Leikvollhallen 1
3554 15:00 G14-2 - B Langhus IL G14 - 2 14 - 13 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
3749 15:00 J18-1 - A Konnerud IL J18-1 - 1 19 - 9 Heradsbygda HK J18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
4319 15:00 J16-1 - C Haslum IL J16-2 - 1 10 - 12 Stabæk Håndball J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4371 15:00 J14-2 - C Oppsal IF Håndball J14 hvit 16 - 15 Korsvoll IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4613 15:00 G16-1 - D Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 17 - 18 Vestre Bærum 1 Hundsundhallen
5035 15:00 J18-2 - B Skreia IL J18-2 - 1 25 - 6 ETF J18-2 Nadderudhallen
5180 15:00 G18-1 - A ROS, IL G18-1 - 1 16 - 10 Sandefjord Håndball Haslumhallen
5221 15:00 J16-2 - B Bygdø Monolitten IL J16-2 - 1 6 - 13 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 2 Combihallen
3169 15:05 G13-1 - A Haslum IL G13-1 - 1 8 - 5 Reistad IL G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4388 15:05 J12-2 - A Visse IF J12-2 - 1 12 - 3 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4634 15:05 G12-2 - B Asker Skiklubb 3 9 - 5 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3947 15:06 G09 - A Haslum IL G09 - 1 3 - 1 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3971 15:06 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 1 9 - 3 ØHIL G10 Gjønneshallen K1
4913 15:12 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 1 2 - 1 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3933 15:24 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 2 4 - 2 Haslum IL J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3976 15:24 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 3 9 - 12 Haslum IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
5139 15:25 J14-2 - A Høybråten/Stovner IL J14-2 - 1 7 - 5 Vålerenga Håndball J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
2775 15:30 J12-1 - C BSK-Gul 10 - 12 Ellingsrud IL Ørakerhallen
3220 15:30 J13-2 - B Lier IL J13-2 - 1 4 - 9 Snarøya Sportsklubb J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4398 15:30 J13-2 - C Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-2 - 1 5 - 1 Njård IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4914 15:30 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 2 2 - 0 Oppegård IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
3370 15:35 J15-1 - C Malvik IL J15-1 - 1 10 - 11 Ull/Kisa IL J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3389 15:35 J15-2 - B Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-2 - 1 7 - 15 Langhus IL J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3553 15:35 G14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 20 - 9 Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1 BIPhallen
3578 15:35 G15-1 - A Haslum IL G15-1 12 - 14 Langhus 1 Nadderud Arena 1
4245 15:35 G18-2 - A Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-2 - 1 16 - 13 Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-2 - 1 Haslumhallen
4318 15:35 J16-1 - B NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 16 - 11 Nesjar, IF J16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4320 15:35 J16-1 - C Haugaland Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 9 - 16 Reistad IL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4372 15:35 J14-2 - C Njård IL J14-2 - 1 5 - 7 Visse IF J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4614 15:35 G16-1 - D Haslum IL G16-hvit 22 - 5 Viking HK G16-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4652 15:35 G16-2 - A Vestby HK G16-2 - 1 13 - 13 Rygge, HK G16-2 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5079 15:35 J14-1 - A Vestli IL J14-1 - 1 10 - 11 Vålerenga Håndball J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5228 15:35 J16-2 - C Gran HK J16-1 - 1 18 - 16 Oppegård IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
3936 15:42 J09 - A Ullern IF J09 - 1 2 - 4 Haslum IL J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3949 15:42 G09 - A Fet IL G09 6 - 1 Ullern IF G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4915 15:48 J11 - A Stabæk Håndball J11 - 1 10 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Panthers Gjønneshallen
2774 15:55 J12-1 - C Eidsvold IF J12-1 - 1 10 - 5 Jardar, IL J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3198 15:55 J13-1 - B Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 11 - 11 Tindlund IF J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4635 15:55 G12-2 - B Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød 4 - 8 Njård IL Rykkinnhallen 2
3935 16:00 J09 - A Haslum IL J09 - 2 5 - 5 Ullern IF J09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
3948 16:00 G09 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL G09 - 1 3 - 1 Haslum IL G09 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
5140 16:00 J14-2 - A Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 14 - 10 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4940 16:06 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 1 2 - 3 Njård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3383 16:10 J15-2 - A Njård IL J15-2 - 1 12 - 11 Malvik IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3400 16:10 J15-2 - D Tromsø HK 2 J15-2 - 1 8 - 5 Ull/Kisa IL J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3577 16:10 G15-1 - A Team Alta 14 - 17 Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
3591 16:10 G15-2 - A Strømm IL G15-2 - 1 12 - 12 Asker Skiklubb G15-2 -2 Haslumhallen
4335 16:10 J16-1 - D Haslum IL J16-1 - 1 11 - 18 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4617 16:10 G16-1 - B Vestby HK G16-1 - 1 12 - 21 Halsen IF G16-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4644 16:10 G16-1 - C Reistad IL G16 9 - 19 Holmestrand IF G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4678 16:10 G13-2 - B Korsvoll IL G13-2 - 1 7 - 7 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5058 16:10 G14-2 - A Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 14 - 14 Langhus IL G14 - 1 BIPhallen
5080 16:10 J14-1 - A Haslum IL J14-1 - 1 21 - 7 Ullern IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5189 16:10 G18-1 - C Konnerud IL G18-1 - 1 11 - 16 Ski IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5229 16:10 J16-2 - C Lørenskog HK J16-2 - 1 10 - 7 Førde IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
3940 16:18 J09 - A Bækkelagets SPKL J09 - 1 6 - 6 Ullern IF J09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3975 16:18 G10 - A Kjelsås IL G10 - 1 6 - 7 ØHIL G10 Gjønneshallen K1
2764 16:20 J12-1 - A BSK-Grå 7 - 7 Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3193 16:20 J13-1 - A Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 1 7 - 8 Haslum J13 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3221 16:20 J13-2 - B Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 4 - 11 Oppegård IL Rykkinnhallen 2
4916 16:24 J11 - A Ullern Tigers 9 - 3 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2803 16:35 J12-2 - D Ullern IF J12-2 - 2 3 - 4 Jardar, IL J12-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
3182 16:35 G13-2 - A Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 8 - 8 Visse IF G13-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
3960 16:36 G09 - A Ullern IF G09 - 1 2 - 5 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3974 16:36 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 1 11 - 4 Kjelsås IL G10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4917 16:42 J11 - A Kløfta IL J11 - 1 3 - 1 Haslum IL J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
2763 16:45 J12-1 - A Stabæk Håndball J12-1 - 1 7 - 8 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3192 16:45 J13-1 - A Lier IL J13-1 - 1 6 - 3 Reistad IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3382 16:45 J15-2 - A Ullern IF J15-2 - 1 16 - 9 Jardar J15 Hovseterhallen
3401 16:45 J15-2 - D Drøbak/Frogn IL J15-2 - 1 12 - 10 Hasle-Løren IL J15-2 Helsethallen
3592 16:45 G15-2 - A Fet IL G15-2 - 1 10 - 13 Haslum IL G15-2 Haslumhallen
3766 16:45 J18-1 - D Oppsal IF Håndball J18-1 - 1 20 - 16 Hokksund IL J18-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4336 16:45 J16-1 - D Rælingen HK J16-1 - 1 13 - 16 Spjelkavik IL J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4338 16:45 J14-1 - D Visse IF J14-1 - 1 10 - 12 Fjellhammer IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4598 16:45 G16-1 - A Haugaland Håndballklubb G16-1 - 1 14 - 21 Haslum IL G16- rød Nadderud Arena 1
4618 16:45 G16-1 - B Sandnes HK G16-1 - 1 13 - 15 Frogner IL G16-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4628 16:45 G12-2 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-2 - 1 Fjellhammer IL G12-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2 Turkovic, Irfan
Persson Ulstein, Mikael
5059 16:45 G14-2 - A Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1 14 - 13 Haslum IL G14-2 BIPhallen
5190 16:45 G18-1 - C Fjellhammer IL G18-1 - 1 9 - 5 Haslum HK G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5212 16:45 J16-2 - A Hokksund IL J16-2 - 1 4 - 18 Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
3961 16:54 G09 - A Fet IL G09 5 - 10 Bygdø Monolitten IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3979 16:54 G10 - A ØHIL G10 2 - 3 Ullern IF G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
2802 17:00 J12-2 - D Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 11 - 7 Høybråten/Stovner IL J12-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4951 17:00 J11 - A Njård IL J11 - 1 5 - 6 Oppegård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
5117 17:00 J14-2 - B Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 18 - 7 Fjellhammer IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4389 17:10 J12-2 - A Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-2 - 1 6 - 7 Stabæk Håndball J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4396 17:10 J13-2 - C Ull/Kisa IL J13-2 - 1 5 - 0 Njård IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3959 17:12 G09 - A Haslum IL G09 - 2 3 - 3 Haslum IL G09 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
3977 17:12 G10 - A Kjelsås IL G10 - 2 4 - 4 Kjelsås IL G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4919 17:18 J11 - A Vestfossen IF J11 2 - 7 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
3372 17:20 J15-1 - C Ullern IF J15-1 - 1 16 - 7 Malvik IL J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3390 17:20 J15-2 - B Langhus IL J15-2 - 1 10 - 6 Gimletroll IK J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3582 17:20 G15-1 - B Oslo S 9 - 17 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 2 Nadderudhallen
3751 17:20 J18-1 - A Konnerud IL J18-1 - 1 14 - 15 Haslum IL J18-1 Nadderud Arena 2
4227 17:20 G14-1 - A Asker/Jardar 12 - 10 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1 BIPhallen
4321 17:20 J16-1 - C Reistad IL J16-1 - 1 14 - 15 Haslum IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4599 17:20 G16-1 - A Bodø HK G16-1 - 1 19 - 14 Rygge, HK G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
4615 17:20 G16-1 - D Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 10 - 17 Haslum IL G16-hvit Hundsundhallen
5072 17:20 J14-1 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-1 - 1 8 - 10 Vestli IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5181 17:20 G18-1 - A Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 17 - 15 ROS, IL G18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5213 17:20 J16-2 - A Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 15 - 5 Snarøya Sportsklubb J16-2-1 Combihallen
4664 17:25 J14-2 - D Bygdø Monolitten IL J14-2 - 1 13 - 7 Oppsal IF Håndball J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
3978 17:30 G10 - A Haslum IL G10 - 3 Haslum IL G10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1 Klausen, Leah
Morberg, Ingeborg
3200 17:35 J13-1 - B Ullern Vipers 10 - 9 Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4390 17:35 J12-2 - A Haslum IL Rød J12-2 - 1 8 - 7 Visse IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4629 17:35 G12-2 - A Asker Skiklubb 2 5 - 9 Haslum IL G12-2 - Gul Rykkinnhallen 2
5116 17:35 J14-2 - B Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå 19 - 8 Holmen IF Lommedalshallen
4920 17:36 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 2 5 - 5 Bygdø Monolitten IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4922 17:54 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 1 3 - 5 Oppegård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3373 17:55 J15-1 - C Ull/Kisa IL J15-1 - 1 20 - 3 Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-1 - 1 Hovseterhallen
3391 17:55 J15-2 - B Haslum IL J15-2 - 1 12 - 6 Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3579 17:55 G15-1 - A Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 13 - 11 Haslum IL G15-1 Nadderud Arena 1
3777 17:55 J18-2 - A Heradsbygda HK J18-2 - 1 19 - 11 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4225 17:55 G14-1 - A Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1 15 - 14 Vestre Bærum G14 BIPhallen
4248 17:55 G18-2 - A Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-2 - 1 21 - 10 Ull/Kisa IL G18 Haslumhallen
4322 17:55 J16-1 - C Stabæk Håndball J16-1 - 1 18 - 7 Haugaland Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4616 17:55 G16-1 - D Vestre Bærum 1 15 - 16 Viking HK G16-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4653 17:55 G16-2 - A Frogner IL G16-2 - 1 10 - 13 Holmestrand IF G16-2 - 1 Nadderud Arena 2
5137 17:55 J14-2 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-2 - 1 14 - 9 Høybråten/Stovner IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5223 17:55 J16-2 - B Ullern 2 16 - 10 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 2 Combihallen
2780 18:00 J12-1 - D Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-1 - 1 9 - 3 Nesøya IL Håndballgruppe J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3165 18:00 G13-1 - A Reistad IL G13-1 - 1 7 - 7 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 2 Rykkinnhallen 2
3201 18:00 J13-1 - B Tindlund IF J13-1 - 1 9 - 8 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4665 18:00 J14-2 - D Eidsvold IF J14-2 10 - 16 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 2 Leikvollhallen 2
4374 18:10 J14-2 - C Korsvoll IL J14-2 - 1 17 - 4 Visse IF J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4923 18:12 J11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Tigers 6 - 3 Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
2768 18:25 J12-1 - A Stabæk Håndball J12-1 - 1 5 - 4 BSK-Grå Ørakerhallen
3195 18:25 J13-1 - A Reistad IL J13-1 - 1 4 - 3 Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3217 18:25 J13-2 - B Oppegård IL 12 - 1 Lier IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
3386 18:30 J15-2 - A Malvik IL J15-2 - 1 9 - 9 Jardar J15 Hovseterhallen
3402 18:30 J15-2 - D Hasle-Løren IL J15-2 8 - 9 Tromsø HK 2 J15-2 - 1 Helsethallen
3769 18:30 J18-1 - D Hokksund IL J18-1 - 1 17 - 15 Råde IL J18-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
4234 18:30 G14-1 - B Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 13 - 10 Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4249 18:30 G18-2 - A Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-2 - 1 11 - 17 Haslum HK G18-2 - 1 Haslumhallen
4316 18:30 J16-1 - B Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 14 - 12 Nesjar, IF J16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena 1
4333 18:30 J16-1 - D Haslum IL J16-1 - 1 12 - 15 Rælingen HK J16-1 - 1 Hoslehallen
4339 18:30 J14-1 - D Fjellhammer IL J14-1 - 1 12 - 12 Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4621 18:30 G16-1 - B Frogner IL G16-1 - 1 12 - 18 Halsen IF G16-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4924 18:30 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 2 6 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Panthers Gjønneshallen
5222 18:30 J16-2 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL J16-2 - 1 21 - 7 Bygdø Monolitten IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
5138 18:35 J14-2 - A Vålerenga Håndball J14-2 - 1 10 - 2 Haslum IL J14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4373 18:45 J14-2 - C Oppsal IF Håndball J14 hvit 15 - 9 Njård IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4925 18:48 J11 - A Ullern Tigers 6 - 6 Oppegård IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
2767 18:50 J12-1 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-1 - 1 6 - 8 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3216 18:50 J13-2 - B Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 3 - 8 Snarøya Sportsklubb J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2