11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.08.2018 19:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
4543: 10-11 (19:25)
4541: 12-6 (19:25)
4542: 17-15 (19:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
4191 08:00 J12-1 - A-1/8-1 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 10 - 4 Nesøya IL Håndballgruppe J12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4195 08:00 J12-1 - A-1/8-5 Jardar, IL J12-1 - 1 5 - 13 Njård IL J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4436 08:00 J14-1 - A-1/8-1 Haslum IL J14-1 - 1 16 - 15 Reistad IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4483 08:00 J15-2 - A-1/16-6 Malvik IL J15-2 - 1 5 - 6 Stabæk Håndball J15-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4501 08:00 J16-1 - A-1/8-1 Haslum IL J16-1 - 1 7 - 12 Ullern IF J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4646 08:00 G16-1 - C Holmestrand IF G16-1 - 1 11 - 12 Bjørnar, IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4647 08:00 G16-1 - C Drøbak/Frogn IL G16-1 - 1 18 - 15 Reistad IL G16 Nadderudhallen
4973 08:00 G11 - A Nordstrand IF G11 - 2 7 - 2 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4996 08:00 G16-1 - A-1/8-3 Haslum IL G16- rød 14 - 16 Sandnes HK G16-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5047 08:00 J13-2 - A-1/8-6 Lommedalens IL J13-2 - 1 8 - 2 Vålerenga Håndball J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
5057 08:00 J14-1 - NN halmstad handboll J14-1 - 1 16 - 12 Ullern IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5174 08:00 J14-2 - A-1/16-1 Njård IL J14-2 - 1 6 - 13 Haslum IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5240 08:00 J15-2 - A-1/16-7 Drøbak/Frogn IL J15-2 - 1 9 - 8 Gresvik IF J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4974 08:18 G11 - A Nordstrand IF G11 - 3 3 - 5 Haslum IL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4192 08:25 J12-1 - A-1/8-2 Asker Skiklubb J12-1 - 1 8 - 6 BSK-Gul BIPhallen
4196 08:25 J12-1 - A-1/8-6 Haslum blå 1 9 - 2 Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5042 08:25 J13-2 - A-1/8-1 Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 7 - 3 Ullern Lions Rykkinnhallen 1
4437 08:35 J14-1 - A-1/8-2 Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 16 - 11 Oppsal IF Håndball J14-1 - Blå Leikvollhallen 1
4440 08:35 J14-1 - A-1/8-5 Eidsvold IF J14-1 8 - 22 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4469 08:35 J15-1 - A-1/8-2 Hasle-Løren IL J15-1 - 1 12 - 14 Ull/Kisa IL J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4482 08:35 J15-2 - A-1/16-3 Gimletroll IK J15-2 - 1 13 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL J15-2 Hovseterhallen
4486 08:35 J15-2 - A-1/8-1 Ullern IF J15-2 - 1 10 - 7 Fram/Stag J15-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4502 08:35 J16-1 - A-1/8-2 NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 17 - 11 Haslum IL J16-2 - 1 Combihallen
4553 08:35 G15-1 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL G15-1 10 - 17 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4555 08:35 G15-1 - A-1/4-3 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 2 26 - 14 Langhus 1 Nadderudhallen
4999 08:35 G16-1 - A-1/8-6 Vestre Bærum 1 20 - 11 Bodø HK G16-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5159 08:35 J14-2 - A-1/8-1 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 15 - 10 Oppsal IF Håndball J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4975 08:36 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 3 6 - 7 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4193 08:50 J12-1 - A-1/8-3 BSK-Grå 3 - 9 Ullern IF J12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4197 08:50 J12-1 - A-1/8-8 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-1 - 1 8 - 10 Stabæk Håndball J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5043 08:50 J13-2 - A-1/8-2 Snarøya Sportsklubb J13-2 - 1 8 - 7 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
5049 08:50 J13-2 - A-1/8-8 Ull/Kisa IL J13-2 - 1 4 - 7 Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4976 08:54 G11 - A Njård Gul 4 - 7 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4438 09:10 J14-1 - A-1/8-3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-1 - 1 12 - 18 Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4441 09:10 J14-1 - A-1/8-6 Fjellhammer IL J14-1 - 1 16 - 10 Vestli IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4470 09:10 J15-1 - A-1/8-3 Langhus IL J15-1 - 1 10 - 20 BSK Hundsundhallen
4485 09:10 J15-2 - A-1/16-14 Jardar J15 17 - 8 BSK 2 Hoslehallen
4489 09:10 J15-2 - A-1/8-4 Langhus IL J15-2 - 1 10 - 11 Ull/Kisa IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4503 09:10 J16-1 - A-1/8-3 Stabæk Håndball J16-1 - 1 10 - 8 Hokksund IL J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4554 09:10 G15-1 - A-1/4-2 Asker Skiklubb G15-1 - 1 12 - 11 Team Alta Nadderud Arena hel bane
4556 09:10 G15-1 - A-1/4-4 Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 18 - 11 Fet IL G15-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5000 09:10 G16-1 - A-1/8-7 Haslum IL G16-hvit 16 - 9 Haugaland Håndballklubb G16-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5160 09:10 J14-2 - A-1/8-2 Holmen IF 16 - 13 Korsvoll IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5195 09:10 G18-1 - A-1/8-1 Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 23 - 16 Konnerud IL G18-1 - 1 Helsethallen
4977 09:12 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 2 6 - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4194 09:15 J12-1 - A-1/8-4 Lommedalens IL J12-1 - 1 7 - 9 Eidsvold IF J12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4405 09:15 J12-2 - A-1/8-1 Haslum IL Rød J12-2 - 1 8 - 1 Ullern IF J12-2 - 2 Ørakerhallen
5044 09:15 J13-2 - A-1/8-3 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-2 - 1 5 - 3 Lier IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
5046 09:15 J13-2 - A-1/8-5 Oppegård IL 6 - 0 Njård IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4978 09:30 G11 - A Ullern IF G11 - 1 0 - 6 Nordstrand IF G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4122 09:40 G12-1 - A-1/4-2 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb G12-1 - 1 7 - 13 Haslum IL G12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4406 09:40 J12-2 - A-1/8-2 Vollen J12 3 - 12 Falk Horten J12-2 Ørakerhallen
4992 09:40 G13-2 - NN Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 10 - 8 Korsvoll IL G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
5045 09:40 J13-2 - A-1/8-4 Driv Idrettslag J13-2 - 1 3 - 4 Njård IL J13-2 - 2 Rykkinnhallen 1
4439 09:45 J14-1 - A-1/8-4 Tindlund IF J14-1 - 1 11 - 9 Falk Spkl. J14 Leikvollhallen 1
4442 09:45 J14-1 - A-1/8-7 Ellingsrud/Furuset 16 - 9 halmstad handboll J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4471 09:45 J15-1 - A-1/8-4 Eidsvold IF J15-1 18 - 13 Malvik IL J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4488 09:45 J15-2 - A-1/8-3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 16 - 8 Stabæk Håndball J15-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4490 09:45 J15-2 - A-1/8-5 Njård IL J15-2 - 1 13 - 14 Ullern IF J15-2 - 2 Hovseterhallen
4504 09:45 J16-1 - A-1/8-4 Spjelkavik IL J16-1 - 1 16 - 15 Nesjar, IF J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4995 09:45 G16-1 - A-1/8-2 Bjørnar, IL G16-1 - 1 14 - 17 Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5161 09:45 J14-2 - A-1/8-3 Vålerenga Håndball J14-2 - 1 6 - 17 Bygdø Monolitten IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5196 09:45 G18-1 - A-1/8-2 Stavanger IF G18-1 - 1 11 - 5 Haslum HK G18-1 - 1 Helsethallen
5198 09:45 G18-1 - A-1/8-5 Glassverket IF G18-1 - 1 18 - 8 ROS, IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4979 09:48 G11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 1 7 - 3 Vollen UL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3912 10:00 J10 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 - Dverghamster 3 - 3 Haslum IL J10 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
4268 10:00 J10 - A Haslum IL J10 - 2 3 - 4 Furnes Håndball J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4123 10:05 G12-1 - A-1/4-4 Ullern IF G12-1 - 1 8 - 10 Lommedalens IL G12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4142 10:05 G13-2 - A-1/8-5 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-2 - 1 5 - 11 Langhus IL G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4150 10:05 J13-1 - A-1/8-1 Ullern Vipers 8 - 2 Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 2 Rykkinnhallen 1
4407 10:05 J12-2 - A-1/8-3 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J12-2 - 1 3 - 13 Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4980 10:06 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 2 9 - 5 Nordstrand IF G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
3911 10:18 J10 - B Ullern IF J10 - Lilla 1 - 10 Furnes Håndball J10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K2
4269 10:18 J10 - A Stabæk Håndball J10 - 1 6 - 3 Ullern IF J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4443 10:20 J14-1 - A-1/8-8 Visse IF J14-1 - 1 12 - 10 Vålerenga Håndball J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4472 10:20 J15-1 - A-1/8-5 Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-1 - 1 11 - 10 Stabæk Håndball J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4487 10:20 J15-2 - A-1/8-2 Gimletroll IK J15-2 - 1 6 - 13 Gran HK J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4505 10:20 J16-1 - A-1/8-5 Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 20 - 11 Haugaland Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4997 10:20 G16-1 - A-1/8-4 Viking HK G16-1 - 1 15 - 17 Drøbak/Frogn IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5038 10:20 J18-2 - B Skreia IL J18-2 - 1 10 - 13 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5162 10:20 J14-2 - A-1/8-4 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå 18 - 3 Visse IF J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5197 10:20 G18-1 - A-1/8-3 Fjellhammer IL G18-1 - 1 16 - 10 Sandefjord Håndball Haslumhallen
5199 10:20 G18-1 - A-1/8-6 Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-1 - 1 14 - 15 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4981 10:24 G11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 2 4 - 4 Haslum IL G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4128 10:30 G12-2 - A-1/4-1 Pulje A/1 3 - 4 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød BIPhallen
4146 10:30 G13-2 - A-1/4-4 Haslum IL G13-2 - 1 7 - 3 Oppsal G13-2 Rykkinnhallen 2
4151 10:30 J13-1 - A-1/8-3 Ull/Kisa IL J13-1 - 1 5 - 7 Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4408 10:30 J12-2 - A-1/8-4 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-2 - 2 9 - 8 Haslum IL Grønn J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3913 10:36 J10 - B Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 1 - 1 Jardar, IL J10 - Blå Gjønneshallen K2
4270 10:36 J10 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts 3 - 0 Jardar, IL J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4982 10:42 G11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 1 5 - 4 Nordstrand IF G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
3914 10:54 J10 - B Haslum IL J10 - 3 3 - 0 Ullern IF J10 - Lilla Gjønneshallen K2
4271 10:54 J10 - A Ullern IF J10 - Gul 0 - 3 Haslum IL J10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4129 10:55 G12-2 - A-1/4-2 Asker Skiklubb 3 7 - 2 Pulje A/3 BIPhallen
4144 10:55 G13-2 - A-1/4-2 Asker SK 4 - 7 Visse IF G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4152 10:55 J13-1 - A-1/8-5 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 8 - 3 Reistad IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4409 10:55 J12-2 - A-1/8-5 Bygdø Monolitten IL J12-2 - 1 1 - 8 VBHK Rød Ørakerhallen
4422 10:55 G14-1 - A-1/4-1 Asker/Jardar 12 - 9 Vålerenga Håndball G14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4424 10:55 G14-1 - A-1/4-3 Vestre Bærum G14 10 - 19 Haslum IL G14-1 Leikvollhallen 1
4473 10:55 J15-1 - A-1/8-6 Gimletroll IK J15-1 - 1 12 - 8 Gresvik IF J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4506 10:55 J16-1 - A-1/8-6 Gulset J16-1 - 1 9 - 11 Rælingen HK J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4998 10:55 G16-1 - A-1/8-5 Halsen IF G16-1 - 1 12 - 17 Reistad IL G16 Nadderudhallen
5039 10:55 J18-2 - B ETF J18-2 7 - 12 HK Eidsberg J18-2 Helsethallen
5102 10:55 J16-2 - A-1/8-1 Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 16 - 5 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5104 10:55 J16-2 - A-1/8-3 Oppegård IL J16-2 - 1 10 - 5 Snarøya Sportsklubb J16-2-1 Hovseterhallen
5163 10:55 J14-2 - A-1/8-5 Haslum IL J14-2 - 1 5 - 19 Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5200 10:55 G18-1 - A-1/8-7 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G18-1 - 1 14 - 9 Kolbotn IL Håndball G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4983 11:00 G11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 3 4 - 9 Haslum IL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
3915 11:12 J10 - B Furnes Håndball J10 - 2 4 - 0 Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
4272 11:12 J10 - A Furnes Håndball J10 - 1 6 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts Gjønneshallen K1
4984 11:18 G11 - A Njård Gul 7 - 7 Nordstrand IF G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4130 11:20 G12-2 - A-1/4-3 Pulje A/4 3 - 10 Njård IL BIPhallen
4143 11:20 G13-2 - A-1/4-1 Jardar 10 - 11 Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4410 11:20 J12-2 - A-1/8-6 Høybråten/Stovner IL J12-2 - 1 11 - 3 Stabæk Håndball J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3916 11:30 J10 - B Haslum IL J10 - 1 1 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 - Dverghamster Gjønneshallen K2
4273 11:30 J10 - A Ullern IF J10 - Rød 2 - 7 Stabæk Håndball J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4423 11:30 G14-1 - A-1/4-2 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 17 - 13 Kjelsås IL G14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4425 11:30 G14-1 - A-1/4-4 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1 15 - 12 Nesodden HK G14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4474 11:30 J15-1 - A-1/8-8 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J15-1 - 1 13 - 11 Tromsø HK J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4491 11:30 J15-2 - A-1/8-6 Drøbak/Frogn IL J15-2 - 1 6 - 8 Haslum IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4507 11:30 J16-1 - A-1/8-7 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 20 - 12 Vikersund IF J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4558 11:30 G15-1 - A-1/2-2 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 2 19 - 13 Bjørnar, IL G15-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4994 11:30 G16-1 - A-1/8-1 Rygge, HK G16-1 - 1 10 - 11 Vestby HK G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5103 11:30 J16-2 - A-1/8-2 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 2 9 - 7 Lørenskog HK J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5164 11:30 J14-2 - A-1/8-6 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 2 16 - 7 Høybråten/Stovner IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5201 11:30 G18-1 - A-1/4-1 Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 14 - 12 Stavanger IF G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4985 11:36 G11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 1 7 - 9 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4131 11:45 G12-2 - A-1/4-4 Pulje A/2 4 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 BIPhallen
4145 11:45 G13-2 - A-1/4-3 Langhus IL G13-2 - 1 4 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4411 11:45 J12-2 - A-1/8-7 Ullern IF J12-2 - 1 6 - 3 Njård IL J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5050 11:45 J13-2 - A-1/4-1 Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 8 - 7 Snarøya Sportsklubb J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
3919 11:48 J10 - B Furnes Håndball J10 - 2 8 - 2 Jardar, IL J10 - Blå Gjønneshallen K2
4274 11:48 J10 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts 1 - 2 Ullern IF J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4986 11:54 G11 - A Njård Blå 5 - 3 Ullern IF G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4444 12:05 J14-1 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL J14-1 - 1 8 - 12 Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4446 12:05 J14-1 - A-1/4-3 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 20 - 12 Fjellhammer IL J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4475 12:05 J15-1 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL J15-1 - 1 9 - 17 Ull/Kisa IL J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4492 12:05 J15-2 - A-1/8-7 Tromsø HK 2 J15-2 - 1 18 - 8 Jardar J15 Hovseterhallen
4508 12:05 J16-1 - A-1/8-8 Reistad IL J16-1 - 1 18 - 8 Oppegård IL J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4534 12:05 J18-1 - A-1/8-6 Hokksund IL J18-1 - 1 15 - 11 Heradsbygda HK J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5001 12:05 G16-1 - A-1/8-8 Holmestrand IF G16-1 - 1 16 - 14 Frogner IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5106 12:05 J16-2 - A-1/8-5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J16-2 - 1 14 - 13 Hokksund IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5165 12:05 J14-2 - A-1/8-7 Oppsal IF Håndball J14 hvit 6 - 8 Fjellhammer IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5202 12:05 G18-1 - A-1/4-2 Fjellhammer IL G18-1 - 1 17 - 20 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
3917 12:06 J10 - B Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 4 - 9 Haslum IL J10 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
4275 12:06 J10 - A Haslum IL J10 - 2 4 - 4 Ullern IF J10 - Rød Gjønneshallen K1
4124 12:10 G12-1 - A-1/2-1 Asker Skiklubb 1 16 - 8 Haslum IL G12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4135 12:10 G13-1 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL G13-1 - 1 12 - 3 Glassverket IF G13-1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4412 12:10 J12-2 - A-1/8-8 Jardar, IL J12-2 - 1 4 - 12 Visse IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5051 12:10 J13-2 - A-1/4-2 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-2 - 1 1 - 4 Njård IL J13-2 - 2 Rykkinnhallen 1
4987 12:12 G11 - A Haslum IL G11 - 2 7 - 5 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
3918 12:24 J10 - B Ullern IF J10 - Lilla 1 - 6 Haslum IL J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
4276 12:24 J10 - A Furnes Håndball J10 - 1 6 - 0 Jardar, IL J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4989 12:30 G11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 1 8 - 4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4125 12:35 G12-1 - A-1/2-2 Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1 10 - 6 Lommedalens IL G12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
4136 12:35 G13-1 - A-1/4-2 Oppsal G13-1 7 - 8 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
5052 12:35 J13-2 - A-1/4-3 Oppegård IL 8 - 6 Lommedalens IL J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4445 12:40 J14-1 - A-1/4-2 Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 14 - 12 Tindlund IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4447 12:40 J14-1 - A-1/4-4 Ellingsrud/Furuset 14 - 12 Visse IF J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4476 12:40 J15-1 - A-1/4-2 BSK 15 - 8 Eidsvold IF J15-1 Hundsundhallen
4493 12:40 J15-2 - A-1/8-8 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 11 - 10 Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4509 12:40 J16-1 - A-1/4-1 Ullern IF J16-1 - 1 10 - 19 NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4536 12:40 J18-1 - A-1/8-8 Råde IL J18-1 - 1 12 - 21 Konnerud IL J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
5003 12:40 G16-1 - A-1/4-2 Sandnes HK G16-1 - 1 15 - 12 Drøbak/Frogn IL G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5107 12:40 J16-2 - A-1/8-6 Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 13 - 8 Førde IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5166 12:40 J14-2 - A-1/8-8 Eidsvold IF J14-2 12 - 17 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5203 12:40 G18-1 - A-1/4-3 Glassverket IF G18-1 - 1 9 - 18 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
3921 12:42 J10 - B Haslum IL J10 - 3 3 - 2 Jardar, IL J10 - Blå Gjønneshallen K2
4277 12:42 J10 - A Ullern IF J10 - Rød 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts Gjønneshallen K1
4990 12:48 G11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL G11 - 2 11 - 5 Njård Gul Gjønneshallen
3920 13:00 J10 - B Haslum IL J10 - 1 2 - 2 Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
4132 13:00 G12-2 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL G12-2 - Rød 4 - 10 Asker Skiklubb 3 BIPhallen
4137 13:00 G13-1 - A-1/4-3 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 10 - 5 Reistad IL G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4198 13:00 J12-1 - A-1/4-1 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 12 - 6 Asker Skiklubb J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4278 13:00 J10 - A Ullern IF J10 - Gul 6 - 0 Jardar, IL J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
5053 13:00 J13-2 - A-1/4-4 Haslum J13 - 2 1 - 5 Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4991 13:06 G11 - A Njård Blå 5 - 4 Vollen UL G11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4477 13:15 J15-1 - A-1/4-3 Høybråten/Stovner IL J15-1 - 1 9 - 12 Gimletroll IK J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4494 13:15 J15-2 - A-1/4-1 Ullern IF J15-2 - 1 4 - 15 Gran HK J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4510 13:15 J16-1 - A-1/4-2 Stabæk Håndball J16-1 - 1 23 - 8 Spjelkavik IL J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4537 13:15 J18-1 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL J18-1 12 - 11 Fredrikstad Ballklubb J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4545 13:15 J18-2 - A-1/4-1 ETF J18-2 9 - 12 Heradsbygda HK J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5004 13:15 G16-1 - A-1/4-3 Reistad IL G16 17 - 16 Vestre Bærum 1 Nadderudhallen
5064 13:15 G14-2 - A-1/4-1 Langhus IL G14 - 1 17 - 8 Kjelsås IL G14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5066 13:15 G14-2 - A-1/4-3 Langhus IL G14 - 2 19 - 7 Haslum IL G14-2 Leikvollhallen 2
5108 13:15 J16-2 - A-1/8-8 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 17 - 2 Bygdø Monolitten IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5167 13:15 J14-2 - A-1/4-1 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 1 9 - 10 Holmen IF Lommedalshallen
5204 13:15 G18-1 - A-1/4-4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G18-1 - 1 12 - 8 Ski IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
3922 13:18 J10 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 - Dverghamster 5 - 1 Ullern IF J10 - Lilla Gjønneshallen K2
4279 13:18 J10 - A Stabæk Håndball J10 - 1 5 - 6 Haslum IL J10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4926 13:24 J11 - A Stabæk Håndball J11 - 1 8 - 3 Haslum IL J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4133 13:25 G12-2 - A-1/2-2 Njård IL 6 - 9 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 BIPhallen
4138 13:25 G13-1 - A-1/4-4 Vålerenga Håndball G13-1 - 1 5 - 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 2 Rykkinnhallen 2
4154 13:25 J13-1 - A-1/4-1 Ullern Vipers 6 - 4 Haslum J13 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4199 13:25 J12-1 - A-1/4-2 Ullern IF J12-1 - 1 16 - 7 Eidsvold IF J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
3925 13:36 J10 - B Furnes Håndball J10 - 2 6 - 3 Haslum IL J10 - 3 Gjønneshallen K2
4280 13:36 J10 - A Ullern IF J10 - Rød 5 - 2 Jardar, IL J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4927 13:42 J11 - A Haslum IL J11 - 2 2 - 4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4147 13:50 G13-2 - A-1/2-1 Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 10 - 9 Visse IF G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4155 13:50 J13-1 - A-1/4-2 Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 8 - 5 Njård IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4200 13:50 J12-1 - A-1/4-3 Njård IL J12-1 - 1 4 - 9 Haslum blå 1 Ørakerhallen
4478 13:50 J15-1 - A-1/4-4 Ullern IF J15-1 - 1 15 - 5 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4495 13:50 J15-2 - A-1/4-2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 11 - 10 Ull/Kisa IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4511 13:50 J16-1 - A-1/4-3 Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 15 - 8 Rælingen HK J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4538 13:50 J18-1 - A-1/4-2 Oppsal IF Håndball J18-1 - 1 13 - 9 Konnerud IL J18-1 - 2 Haslumhallen
4546 13:50 J18-2 - A-1/4-2 HK Eidsberg J18-2 10 - 11 Haslum IL J18-2 Helsethallen
4557 13:50 G15-1 - A-1/2-1 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 11 - 8 Asker Skiklubb G15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
5002 13:50 G16-1 - A-1/4-1 Vestby HK G16-1 - 1 12 - 17 Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5065 13:50 G14-2 - A-1/4-2 Vålerenga Håndball G14-2 - 1 7 - 12 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5067 13:50 G14-2 - A-1/4-4 Bækkelagets SPKL G14-2 - 1 15 - 16 Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5109 13:50 J16-2 - A-1/4-1 Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 17 - 5 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 2 Hoslehallen
5168 13:50 J14-2 - A-1/4-2 Bygdø Monolitten IL J14-2 - 1 11 - 17 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå Lommedalshallen
3923 13:54 J10 - B Haslum IL J10 - 1 5 - 1 Jardar, IL J10 - Blå Gjønneshallen K2
4281 13:54 J10 - A Stabæk Håndball J10 - 1 5 - 3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts Gjønneshallen K1
4928 14:00 J11 - A Kløfta IL J11 - 1 3 - 6 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4126 14:05 G12-1 - A-F Asker Skiklubb 1 13 - 12 Bækkelagets SPKL G12-1 - 1 BIPhallen
3924 14:12 J10 - B Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 - Dverghamster 4 - 2 Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
4282 14:12 J10 - A Furnes Håndball J10 - 1 8 - 3 Ullern IF J10 - Gul Gjønneshallen K1
4148 14:15 G13-2 - A-1/2-2 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 10 - 4 Haslum IL G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4156 14:15 J13-1 - A-1/4-3 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 10 - 9 Tindlund IF J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4201 14:15 J12-1 - A-1/4-4 Ellingsrud IL 12 - 5 Stabæk Håndball J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4930 14:18 J11 - A Haslum IL J11-1 4 - 3 Vestfossen IF J11 Gjønneshallen
4426 14:25 G14-1 - A-1/2-1 Asker/Jardar 16 - 14 Kolbotn-Oppegård 2 Leikvollhallen 2
4427 14:25 G14-1 - A-1/2-2 Haslum IL G14-1 14 - 13 Kolbotn-Oppegård 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4479 14:25 J15-1 - A-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa IL J15-1 - 1 9 - 12 BSK Hundsundhallen
4496 14:25 J15-2 - A-1/4-3 Ullern IF J15-2 - 2 8 - 9 Haslum IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4512 14:25 J16-1 - A-1/4-4 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 14 - 13 Reistad IL J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4539 14:25 J18-1 - A-1/4-3 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-1 - 1 18 - 9 Hokksund IL J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4547 14:25 J18-2 - A-1/4-3 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-2 - 1 15 - 10 Vikhammer HK J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5005 14:25 G16-1 - A-1/4-4 Haslum IL G16-hvit 16 - 13 Holmestrand IF G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5110 14:25 J16-2 - A-1/4-2 Oppegård IL J16-2 - 1 7 - 18 Ullern 2 Hoslehallen
5169 14:25 J14-2 - A-1/4-3 Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 18 - 15 Ull/Kisa IL J14-2 - 2 Lommedalshallen
5205 14:25 G18-1 - A-1/2-1 Haugaland Håndballklubb G18-1 - 1 8 - 19 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
3927 14:30 J10 - B Furnes Håndball J10 - 2 2 - 1 Haslum IL J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K2
4283 14:30 J10 - A Jardar, IL J10 - Gul 1 - 9 Stabæk Håndball J10 - 1 Gjønneshallen K1
4931 14:36 J11 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL J11 - 1 1 - 5 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4139 14:40 G13-1 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL G13-1 - 1 9 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 1 Rykkinnhallen 2
4157 14:40 J13-1 - A-1/4-4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-1 - 1 8 - 6 Lier IL J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4413 14:40 J12-2 - A-1/4-1 Haslum IL Rød J12-2 - 1 6 - 7 Falk Horten J12-2 Ørakerhallen
3926 14:48 J10 - B Jardar, IL J10 - Blå 0 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 - Dverghamster Gjønneshallen K2
4284 14:48 J10 - A Furnes Håndball J10 - 1 8 - 2 Ullern IF J10 - Rød Gjønneshallen K1
4134 14:50 G12-2 - A-F Asker Skiklubb 3 7 - 17 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G12-2 - 1 BIPhallen
4932 14:54 J11 - A Ullern IF J11 - 1 7 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Tigers Gjønneshallen
4448 15:00 J14-1 - A-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 18 - 8 Lørenskog HK J14-1 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
4449 15:00 J14-1 - A-1/2-2 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 13 - 11 Ellingsrud/Furuset Leikvollhallen 1
4480 15:00 J15-1 - A-1/2-2 Gimletroll IK J15-1 - 1 8 - 23 Ullern IF J15-1 - 1 Hundsundhallen
4497 15:00 J15-2 - A-1/4-4 Tromsø HK 2 J15-2 - 1 9 - 10 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4540 15:00 J18-1 - A-1/4-4 Gulset IF J18-1 - 1 16 - 18 Konnerud IL J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4548 15:00 J18-2 - A-1/4-4 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 14 - 13 Skreia IL J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5111 15:00 J16-2 - A-1/4-3 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J16-2 - 1 6 - 21 Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5170 15:00 J14-2 - A-1/4-4 Fjellhammer IL J14-2 - 1 11 - 10 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
5206 15:00 G18-1 - A-1/2-2 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 16 - 15 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4140 15:05 G13-1 - A-1/2-2 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 11 - 8 Øvrevoll Hosle IL G13 2 Rykkinnhallen 2
4414 15:05 J12-2 - A-1/4-2 Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 13 - 4 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-2 - 2 Ørakerhallen
5054 15:05 J13-2 - A-1/2-1 Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 5 - 3 Njård IL J13-2 - 2 Rykkinnhallen 1
3928 15:06 J10 - B Asker Skiklubb J10 - 1 3 - 5 Ullern IF J10 - Lilla Gjønneshallen K2
4285 15:06 J10 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J10 Struts 4 - 1 Haslum IL J10 - 2 Gjønneshallen K1
4933 15:12 J11 - A Oppegård IL J11 - 1 5 - 4 Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4415 15:30 J12-2 - A-1/4-3 VBHK Rød 6 - 5 Høybråten/Stovner IL J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4934 15:30 J11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Panthers 2 - 3 Ullern Tigers Gjønneshallen
5055 15:30 J13-2 - A-1/2-2 Oppegård IL 8 - 3 Rælingen HK J13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4513 15:35 J16-1 - A-1/2-1 NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 14 - 13 Stabæk Håndball J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4560 15:35 G15-2 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL G15-2 15 - 8 Strømm IL G15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4593 15:35 G18-2 - A-1/2-1 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-2 - 1 17 - 10 Ull/Kisa IL G18 Helsethallen
5006 15:35 G16-1 - A-1/2-1 Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 14 - 11 Sandnes HK G16-1 - 1 Nadderudhallen
5068 15:35 G14-2 - A-1/2-1 Langhus IL G14 - 1 16 - 19 Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 2
5069 15:35 G14-2 - A-1/2-2 Langhus IL G14 - 2 15 - 13 Stokke IL G14-2 - 1 Leikvollhallen 1
5112 15:35 J16-2 - A-1/4-4 Gran HK J16-1 - 1 12 - 17 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4935 15:48 J11 - A Haslum IL J11 - 3 2 - 3 Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4158 15:55 J13-1 - A-1/2-1 Ullern Vipers 6 - 11 Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4416 15:55 J12-2 - A-1/4-4 Ullern IF J12-2 - 1 2 - 7 Visse IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5171 15:55 J14-2 - A-1/2-1 Holmen IF 12 - 14 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå Lommedalshallen
4559 16:05 G15-1 - A-F Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 1 13 - 20 Kjelsås IL G15-1 - 2 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4936 16:06 J11 - A Oppegård IL J11 - 2 6 - 2 Haslum IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4514 16:10 J16-1 - A-1/2-2 Charlottenlund SPKL J16-1 - 1 11 - 13 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 Combihallen
4541 16:10 J18-1 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL J18-1 12 - 6 Oppsal IF Håndball J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4561 16:10 G15-2 - A-1/2-2 Asker Skiklubb G15-2 -2 17 - 12 Fet IL G15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4594 16:10 G18-2 - A-1/2-2 Haslum HK G18-2 - 1 15 - 11 Lillestrøm Topphåndball G18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5007 16:10 G16-1 - A-1/2-2 Reistad IL G16 9 - 10 Haslum IL G16-hvit Nadderudhallen
5009 16:10 G16-2 - A-1/2-1 Vestby HK G16-2 - 1 14 - 10 Frogner IL G16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4159 16:20 J13-1 - A-1/2-2 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 10 - 6 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4202 16:20 J12-1 - A-1/2-1 Oppsal IF Håndball J12-1 - 1 2 - 6 Ullern IF J12-1 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4937 16:24 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 3 5 - 0 Stabæk Håndball J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4428 16:30 G14-1 - A-F Asker/Jardar 11 - 20 Haslum IL G14-1 Leikvollhallen 1
5172 16:30 J14-2 - A-1/2-2 Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 20 - 12 Fjellhammer IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4938 16:42 J11 - A Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J11 - 1 3 - 7 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
4203 16:45 J12-1 - A-1/2-2 Haslum blå 1 8 - 6 Ellingsrud IL Ørakerhallen
4498 16:45 J15-2 - A-1/2-1 Gran HK J15-2 - 1 12 - 10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4542 16:45 J18-1 - A-1/2-2 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-1 - 1 17 - 15 Konnerud IL J18-1 - 1 Haslumhallen
4549 16:45 J18-2 - A-1/2-1 Heradsbygda HK J18-2 - 1 9 - 10 Haslum IL J18-2 Helsethallen
5010 16:45 G16-2 - A-1/2-2 Holmestrand IF G16-2 - 1 8 - 16 Rygge, HK G16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4481 16:50 J15-1 - A-F BSK 9 - 14 Ullern IF J15-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4939 17:00 J11 - A Kløfta IL J11 - 1 6 - 2 Haslum IL J11-1 Gjønneshallen
4149 17:05 G13-2 - A-F Son Håndballklubb G13-2 - 1 12 - 9 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening G13-2 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4417 17:10 J12-2 - A-1/2-1 Falk Horten J12-2 8 - 10 Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
4450 17:15 J14-1 - A-F Ull/Kisa IL J14-1 - 1 11 - 9 Bækkelagets SPKL J14-1 gul- 1 Leikvollhallen 1
4941 17:18 J11 - A Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Tigers 5 - 3 Vestfossen IF J11 Gjønneshallen
4499 17:20 J15-2 - A-1/2-2 Haslum IL J15-2 - 1 11 - 14 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4550 17:20 J18-2 - A-1/2-2 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-2 - 1 12 - 13 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5113 17:20 J16-2 - A-1/2-1 Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 11 - 5 Ullern 2 Hoslehallen
4418 17:35 J12-2 - A-1/2-2 VBHK Rød 11 - 8 Visse IF J12-2 - 1 Ørakerhallen
5207 17:35 G18-1 - A-F Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-1 - 1 17 - 8 Sarpsborg IL G18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4942 17:36 J11 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL J11 - 1 1 - 6 Oppegård IL J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
5173 17:40 J14-2 - A-F Bækkelagets SPKL J14-2 - blå 16 - 11 Kjelsås IL J14-2 - 1 Lommedalshallen
4141 17:50 G13-1 - A-F Haslum IL G13-1 - 1 9 - 10 Flint Tønsberg Håndball G13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4943 17:54 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 1 1 - 3 Ullern IF J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
5114 17:55 J16-2 - A-1/2-2 Ottestad IL J16-2 - 1 13 - 14 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5070 18:00 G14-2 - A-F Runar, IL G14-2 - 1 15 - 17 Langhus IL G14 - 2 Leikvollhallen 1
4204 18:05 J12-1 - A-F Ullern IF J12-1 - 1 13 - 17 Haslum blå 1 Ørakerhallen
4944 18:12 J11 - A Ullern Tigers 4 - 3 Haslum IL J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4562 18:15 G15-2 - A-F Haslum IL G15-2 15 - 10 Asker Skiklubb G15-2 -2 Hovseterhallen
4595 18:15 G18-2 - A-F Bækkelaget Håndball Elite G18-2 - 1 13 - 12 Haslum HK G18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
5008 18:20 G16-1 - A-F Vålerenga Håndball G16-1 - 1 15 - 13 Haslum IL G16-hvit Nadderud Arena hel bane
4945 18:30 J11 - A Haslum IL J11 - 2 7 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL J11 - Panthers Gjønneshallen
5011 18:30 G16-2 - A-F Vestby HK G16-2 - 1 11 - 10 Rygge, HK G16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
5056 18:35 J13-2 - A-F Strømm IL J13-1 - 1 7 - 13 Oppegård IL Rykkinnhallen 1
4946 18:48 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL J11 - 2 4 - 2 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 3 Gjønneshallen
4419 18:50 J12-2 - A-F Kolbotn IL Håndball J12-2 - 1 14 - 11 VBHK Rød Ørakerhallen
4500 19:00 J15-2 - A-F Gran HK J15-2 - 1 17 - 9 Bøler IF J15-2 - 1 Hovseterhallen
4551 19:00 J18-2 - A-F Haslum IL J18-2 6 - 10 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J18-2 - 1 Helsethallen
4515 19:05 J16-1 - A-F NIT-HAK HK J16-1 - 1 11 - 10 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J16-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
4947 19:06 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 2 4 - 7 Oppegård IL J11 - 2 Gjønneshallen
5115 19:15 J16-2 - A-F Fjellhammer IL J16-2 - 1 12 - 8 Raumnes/Årnes IL J16-2 - 1 Hoslehallen
4160 19:20 J13-1 - A-F Driv Idrettslag J13-1 - 1 10 - 14 Vålerenga Håndball J13-1 - 1 Rykkinnhallen 1
4948 19:24 J11 - A Stabæk Håndball J11 - 1 6 - 4 Haslum IL J11-1 Gjønneshallen
4949 19:42 J11 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb J11 - 1 3 - 3 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening J11 - 1 Gjønneshallen
4543 19:50 J18-1 - A-F Haslum IL J18-1 10 - 11 Flint Tønsberg Håndball J18-1 - 1 Nadderud Arena hel bane
11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.08.2018 19:25
Kilde: Web