16.10.2019 00:56
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.06.2019 14:37
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2015: 2-0 (14:37)
2012: 3-0 (14:37)
2014: 3-2 (14:37)

G12 - Gutter født 2007

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2433 31.05 19:30 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Rød Orkanger IF - 1 Skjøllend (7) Romfo-Henriksen, Elias
2434 31.05 19:30 Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Strindheim IL - 2 KGB 3 (7) Aarflot, Linnea Ellevseth
2436 01.06 08:30 Orkanger IF - 1 Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Håsen 3 (7) Istad, Geir Ove
2437 01.06 09:15 Molde FK - 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Rød KGB 2 (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
Bratli, Adrian
2438 01.06 11:30 Strindheim IL - 2 Træff - 1 Statkraftbanen 3 (7) Haugen, Martin Sødahl
2446 01.06 12:30 Molde FK - 2 Orkanger IF - 1 Grøa 2(7) Sveen, Jakob
2441 01.06 14:00 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Rød Træff - 1 Holssanden 2 (7) Sæter, Anders Moen
2439 01.06 14:45 Molde FK - 2 Nationalkameratene Sportsklub KGB 3 (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
Strømsvåg, Jan Roger
2440 01.06 17:45 Orkanger IF - 1 Strindheim IL - 2 Håsen 3 (7) Zerea, Merih
2445 02.06 08:30 Strindheim IL - 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Rød Håsen 3 (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
2447 02.06 09:15 Træff - 1 Nationalkameratene Sportsklub Skjøllend (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
2442 02.06 10:45 Strindheim IL - 2 Molde FK - 2 Statkraftbanen 3 (7) Juliussen, Mattias
2444 02.06 11:45 Træff - 1 Orkanger IF - 1 KGB 3 (7) Utne, Vegard
2443 02.06 12:30 Nationalkameratene Sportsklub SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Rød Skjøllend (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
2435 02.06 14:00 Træff - 1 Molde FK - 2 Skjøllend (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2457 31.05 18:00 Sunndal IL Fotball - 2 Frei FK - 1 Rotvoll (7) Bøe, Per Gudmund
2448 31.05 20:15 Strindheim IL - 1 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Svart Skjøllend (7) Romfo-Henriksen, Elias
2449 31.05 20:15 Orkanger IF - 3 Sunndal IL Fotball - 2 Rotvoll (7) Ansnes, Kurt-Einar
2452 01.06 10:00 Frei FK - 1 Strindheim IL - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Istad, Geir Ove
2453 01.06 12:15 Sunndal IL Fotball - 2 Træff - 2 Håsen 3 (7) Istad, Geir Ove
2451 01.06 14:00 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Svart Orkanger IF - 3 Håsen 3 (7) Sveen, Ole
2456 01.06 14:45 Strindheim IL - 1 Træff - 2 Håsen 3 (7) Sveen, Ole
2454 01.06 16:15 Frei FK - 1 Orkanger IF - 3 Håsen 3 (7) Sveen, Ole
2455 01.06 17:00 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Svart Sunndal IL Fotball - 2 KGB 2 (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
Strømsvåg, Jan Roger
2461 02.06 08:30 Frei FK - 1 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Svart Skjøllend (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
2460 02.06 09:15 Sunndal IL Fotball - 2 Strindheim IL - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
2462 02.06 09:15 Træff - 2 Orkanger IF - 3 Rotvoll (7) Zerea, Merih
2459 02.06 11:45 Træff - 2 SIF/Hessa IL - Fotball - Svart KGB 2 (7) Dragseth, Ole Einar Ueland
2458 02.06 12:30 Orkanger IF - 3 Strindheim IL - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Smørholm, Jan
2450 02.06 14:00 Træff - 2 Frei FK - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Smørholm, Jan
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2468 31.05 19:30 Skaun BK Sunndal IL Fotball - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Hanssen, Grunde Hyldbakk
2467 01.06 09:15 Bæverfjord IL Orkanger IF - 2 Håsen 3 (7) Istad, Geir Ove
2466 01.06 10:45 Oppdal IL - 2 Molde FK - 3 KGB 3 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2464 01.06 13:15 Molde FK - 3 Skaun BK Grøa 2(7) Sveen, Jakob
2465 01.06 14:00 Sunndal IL Fotball - 1 Bæverfjord IL KGB 3 (7) Teklezghi, Teklemariam
Gjørsvik, Stig Morten
2463 01.06 14:45 Orkanger IF - 2 Oppdal IL - 2 KGB 2 (7) Zerea, Merih
2469 01.06 16:15 Bæverfjord IL Molde FK - 3 Grøa 2(7) Sveen, Jakob
2470 01.06 17:00 Oppdal IL - 2 Skaun BK KGB 3 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2471 01.06 17:00 Orkanger IF - 2 Sunndal IL Fotball - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Sveen, Ole
2475 02.06 10:00 Skaun BK Orkanger IF - 2 Rotvoll (7) Zerea, Merih
2476 02.06 10:00 Bæverfjord IL Oppdal IL - 2 Grøa 3(7) Sørvik, Nikolai
2477 02.06 10:00 Sunndal IL Fotball - 1 Molde FK - 3 Håsen 3 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2472 02.06 12:30 Skaun BK Bæverfjord IL Rotvoll (7) Valset, Ola Eide
2473 02.06 13:15 Molde FK - 3 Orkanger IF - 2 Håsen 3 (7) Smørholm, Jan
2474 02.06 13:15 Sunndal IL Fotball - 1 Oppdal IL - 2 KGB 2 (7) Dragseth, Ole Einar Ueland
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2482 01.06 10:00 Oppdal IL - 1 Strindheim IL - 3 KGB 2 (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
Nås, Geir
2483 01.06 10:00 Svorkmo N.O.I. Tingvoll IL KGB 3 (7) Zerea, Merih
Strømsvåg, Jan Roger
2481 01.06 10:45 Molde FK - 1 Dahle IL Håsen 3 (7) Istad, Geir Ove
2480 01.06 12:15 Tingvoll IL Oppdal IL - 1 KGB 2 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
Bratli, Adrian
2479 01.06 13:00 Dahle IL Svorkmo N.O.I. Statkraftbanen 2 (7) Øksnvåg, Markus Kleiven
2478 01.06 14:00 Strindheim IL - 3 Molde FK - 1 KGB 2 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2484 01.06 15:30 Oppdal IL - 1 Dahle IL KGB 3 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2485 01.06 16:15 Molde FK - 1 Svorkmo N.O.I. KGB 3 (7) Zerea, Merih
2486 01.06 16:15 Strindheim IL - 3 Tingvoll IL Statkraftbanen 2 (7) Kirkevåg, Elias Kvande
2490 02.06 10:00 Svorkmo N.O.I. Strindheim IL - 3 Statkraftbanen 3 (7) Juliussen, Mattias
2492 02.06 10:00 Tingvoll IL Dahle IL Skjøllend (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
2491 02.06 10:45 Oppdal IL - 1 Molde FK - 1 Håsen 3 (7) Sereke, Robel Teweldemedhin
2488 02.06 12:30 Dahle IL Strindheim IL - 3 KGB 2 (7) Dragseth, Ole Einar Ueland
2489 02.06 13:15 Tingvoll IL Molde FK - 1 Skjøllend (7) Mohammedsaed, Mahmoud
2487 02.06 14:00 Svorkmo N.O.I. Oppdal IL - 1 KGB 2 (7) Zerea, Merih
16.10.2019 00:56
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.06.2019 14:37
Kilde: Web