24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
41 22.01 18:20 VB-D - C Block til you rock 25 - 31 Tambartun barnehage
68 22.01 18:40 VB-MB - A Vikhammer ungdomsskole 2 23 - 19 JIL Trondheim
84 22.01 19:00 VB-D - C Tambartun barnehage 32 - 28 Team Ugla
120 22.01 19:20 VB-MB - A Brekkåsen skole 21 - 29 Vikhammer ungdomsskole 2
140 22.01 19:40 VB-MB - A JIL Trondheim 19 - 28 Rosenborg skole 3
169 22.01 20:00 VB-MC - A Melhusbanken 31 - 35 Bouvet Penguins
192 22.01 20:20 VB-MC - A Thorax 40 - 18 Bynesgjengen
206 22.01 20:40 VB-MC - C Spongdal skole 33 - 15 Personaltjenesten
241 22.01 21:00 VB-MC - A Bouvet Penguins 23 - 32 Thorax
283 22.01 21:40 VB-MB - A Brekkåsen skole 34 - 20 JIL Trondheim
381 23.01 17:45 TB-MB - C Newsec 21 - 26 Entro MF1
398 23.01 18:00 TB-MB - D Flatåsen skole 19 - 16 Kattan 4.0 MF1
407 23.01 18:15 TB-MA - K Thora Stormers 14 - 24 Yraguten MF1
427 23.01 18:30 TB-H - B Sweco BIL 27 - 19 Gammelelva Rasarlag MF1
447 23.01 18:45 TB-MB - R Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 26 - 11 Steindal Skole MF1
466 23.01 19:00 TB-D - F BDO Balls 23 - 26 Preemies MF1
476 23.01 19:15 TB-MB - C Løvset Barnehage 21 - 24 Newsec MF1
496 23.01 19:30 TB-MB - D Kattan 4.0 15 - 31 Opal MF1
516 23.01 19:45 TB-MA - K Yraguten 25 - 18 Stavset skole MF1
535 23.01 20:00 TB-H - B TBI 36 - 9 Sweco BIL MF1
545 23.01 20:15 TB-MA - C Ranheim skole 16 - 22 Tanem Skole MF1
565 23.01 20:30 TB-D - F Preemies 10 - 31 Pink P’s limited edition MF1
584 23.01 20:45 TB-MB - C Entro 26 - 23 Løvset Barnehage MF1
603 23.01 21:00 TB-H - F Rema Distribusjon 21 - 26 Bekk MF1
613 23.01 21:15 TB-MA - K Stavset skole 18 - 23 Thora Stormers MF1
632 23.01 21:30 TB-H - B Gammelelva Rasarlag 16 - 35 TBI MF1
652 23.01 21:45 TB-MA - C Tanem Skole 25 - 19 Smart Profil MF1
670 23.01 22:00 TB-D - F Pink P’s limited edition 25 - 13 BDO Balls MF1
691 23.01 22:30 TB-H - F Trondheim VVS 1 18 - 24 Rema Distribusjon MF1
725 24.01 17:00 VB-MB - B FIRE Stjørdal 34 - 27 Geomatikk BIL 1
744 24.01 17:20 VB-MB - I Vikhammer ungdomsskole 1 33 - 26 TINE Melk
764 24.01 17:40 VB-MB - B Geomatikk BIL 1 17 - 50 SpareBank 1 SMN Veteraner
783 24.01 18:00 VB-MB - I Vikhammer ungdomsskole 1 25 - 30 Team Byåsen skole
802 24.01 18:20 VB-MB - B Geomatikk BIL 1 20 - 41 TINE Biola
822 24.01 18:40 VB-MB - I Team Byåsen skole 34 - 24 TINE Melk
847 24.01 19:00 VB-MA - B Strømstans 34 - 20 Skretting mix
866 24.01 19:20 VB-MA - C Andungens superstar 20 - 46 NTNU/SINTEF BIL
886 24.01 19:40 VB-MA - B Skretting mix 37 - 23 TrønderEnergi
911 24.01 20:00 VB-MA - C NTNU/SINTEF BIL 46 - 18 Telenor
930 24.01 20:20 VB-MA - B SpareBank 1 SMN 28 - 25 Skretting mix
950 24.01 20:40 VB-MB - G Sjetne IL 37 - 26 Hemit BIL
991 24.01 21:20 VB-MC - E AXTeam 45 - 23 IDÉ Nofear House of Brands
1011 24.01 21:40 VB-MB - G Team Grændis 37 - 18 Sjetne IL
1034 24.01 22:00 VB-MC - E IDÉ Nofear House of Brands 30 - 46 Geomatikk BIL 2
1048 24.01 22:20 VB-MB - G Hemit BIL 20 - 44 Team Grændis
1064 24.01 22:40 VB-MC - E #7580 35 - 32 IDÉ Nofear House of Brands
1106 25.01 09:00 VB-MB - H Island volley 28 - 22 TINE Go Morgen
1129 25.01 09:20 VB-H - B SSP 2 13 - 43 Skretting
1155 25.01 09:40 VB-MB - H SSP 25 - 38 TINE Go Morgen
1185 25.01 10:00 VB-H - B AXTeam 24 - 33 SSP 2
1206 25.01 10:20 VB-MB - H TINE Go Morgen 34 - 26 Rosenborg skole 1
1235 25.01 10:40 VB-H - B SSP 2 32 - 23 TINE Elnesvågen
1268 25.01 11:00 VB-D - A Ladies in black 30 - 18 Ballsund
1290 25.01 11:20 VB-MA - D Vi prøver 17 - 39 Stive Fingre
1316 25.01 11:40 VB-D - A Ballsund 35 - 28 SpareBank 1 SMN
1346 25.01 12:00 VB-MA - D LUNDAMO 22 - 45 Vi prøver
1363 25.01 12:20 VB-D - A Ballsund 39 - 14 Rosenborg skole - Ladies
1388 25.01 12:40 VB-MA - D Vi prøver 21 - 36 Tanem Skole
1413 25.01 13:00 VB-H - A-F Brøset 34 - 18 Skretting
1431 25.01 13:20 VB-D - A-1/4-2 DeDamene 48 - 17 Cavagirls
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web