24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
8 22.01 17:45 TB-MA - C Smart Profil 6 - 4 Ranheim skole
27 22.01 18:00 TB-MB - Q RamBIL 3 - 2 StOlav Nitro MF3
39 22.01 18:15 TB-H - A Rosenborg skole - Trippel 0 - 3 CHA barneskole
59 22.01 18:30 TB-MB - F Opal 2 1 - 10 City Syd United TBK MF3
79 22.01 18:45 TB-MA - J Team Strålende 2 - 5 Buvik skole MF3
99 22.01 19:00 TB-MB - O SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 1 - 5 Statnett MF3
111 22.01 19:15 TB-D - E Charlottenlund VGS 0 - 3 Team Byåsen skole
131 22.01 19:30 TB-MB - E Ketils disipler 4 - 2 Vegdirektoratet MF3
151 22.01 19:45 TB-MB - M Columna 1 - 3 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN MF3
171 22.01 20:00 TB-MB - F City Syd United TBK 12 - 1 Atletico Abogados MF3
183 22.01 20:15 TB-MA - J Buvik skole 1 - 0 Kozekroken Rangers MF3
203 22.01 20:30 TB-MB - O NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Trøndelag 3 - 3 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 MF3
223 22.01 20:45 TB-D - E Team Byåsen skole 0 - 7 Skjetne Hot Shot
243 22.01 21:00 TB-MB - E Vegdirektoratet 3 - 3 Charlottenlund US MF3
255 22.01 21:15 TB-MB - M SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN 4 - 0 Byåsen VGS avd. ST MF3
274 22.01 21:30 TB-MB - F Atletico Abogados 2 - 1 Opal 2 MF3
294 22.01 21:45 TB-MA - J Kozekroken Rangers 6 - 2 Team Strålende MF3
312 22.01 22:00 TB-MB - O Statnett 2 - 2 NAV Hjelpemiddelsentral Trøndelag MF3
324 22.01 22:15 TB-D - E Skjetne Hot Shot 7 - 0 Charlottenlund VGS
335 22.01 22:30 TB-MB - E Charlottenlund US 1 - 4 Ketils disipler MF3
349 22.01 22:45 TB-MB - M Byåsen VGS avd. ST 6 - 5 Columna MF3
400 23.01 18:00 TB-H - C AS Byggservice 2 - 1 Heimdal Storbilsenter MF3
408 23.01 18:15 TB-MA - A Team Norgeshus 6 - 1 Dragvollingan MF3
428 23.01 18:30 TB-H - E Murtec 2 - 3 SpareBank 1 SMN HERRER MF3
448 23.01 18:45 TB-MA - I Brainstormers 3 - 3 Nordea Toppalaget MF3
468 23.01 19:00 TB-MA - B Utleira skole 4 - 2 NSMO MF3
477 23.01 19:15 TB-MA - L Team Unpredictable 3 - 3 Sticos AS MF3
497 23.01 19:30 TB-MA - H COWI BL 2 - 3 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 MF3
517 23.01 19:45 TB-MB - P Ladelaget 1 8 - 3 Skjetlein videregående skole MF3
537 23.01 20:00 TB-H - E SpareBank 1 SMN HERRER 1 - 2 Øvres sønner MF3
546 23.01 20:15 TB-MA - I Digs 1 - 4 Brainstormers MF3
566 23.01 20:30 TB-MA - B CHA barneskole 4 - 2 Utleira skole MF3
585 23.01 20:45 TB-MA - L Sokna Elektro 5 - 3 Team Unpredictable MF3
605 23.01 21:00 TB-MA - H Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 1 - 2 Grøtte barnehage MF3
614 23.01 21:15 TB-MB - P IKEA 2 - 4 Ladelaget 1 MF3
633 23.01 21:30 TB-H - E Øvres sønner 2 - 1 Murtec MF3
653 23.01 21:45 TB-MA - I Nordea Toppalaget 4 - 2 Digs MF3
672 23.01 22:00 TB-MA - B NSMO 1 - 2 CHA barneskole MF3
680 23.01 22:15 TB-MA - L Sticos AS 3 - 1 Sokna Elektro MF3
692 23.01 22:30 TB-MA - H Grøtte barnehage 3 - 3 COWI BL MF3
704 23.01 22:45 TB-MB - P Skjetlein videregående skole 3 - 4 IKEA MF3
708 24.01 16:45 TB-MB - R Cap det gode håp 0 - 5 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 MF3
727 24.01 17:00 TB-H - A CHA barneskole 5 - 2 Tieto Oilers MF3
734 24.01 17:15 TB-MA - F Telenor 3 - 2 Heimdal Indoor MF3
754 24.01 17:30 TB-H - C Heimdal Storbilsenter 2 - 3 Bedriftsidretten 2 MF3
769 24.01 17:45 TB-D - D Handy Bandys 1 - 7 Sparebank 1 smn MF3
785 24.01 18:00 TB-MA - A Vennegjengen 8 - 1 Team Norgeshus MF3
792 24.01 18:15 TB-MB - R Steindal Skole 0 - 1 Cap det gode håp MF3
812 24.01 18:30 TB-H - A Tieto Oilers 1 - 4 Rosenborg skole - Trippel MF3
830 24.01 18:45 TB-MA - F Heimdal Indoor 5 - 3 Kongensgjengen MF3
849 24.01 19:00 TB-H - C Bedriftsidretten 2 5 - 2 AS Byggservice MF3
856 24.01 19:15 TB-MA - D Ugla skole 4 - 2 Hoeggen Skole MF3
876 24.01 19:30 TB-H - D Trondheim VVS 2 3 - 6 St Olav ambulanse MF3
894 24.01 19:45 TB-MB - J Huseby ungdomsskole 4 - 2 TrøndelagKraft MF3
913 24.01 20:00 TB-D - A Hjerteknuserne 0 - 6 Diesel Doris og vennene MF3
920 24.01 20:15 TB-MB - K Vidhaugen Whitesocks 5 - 3 NTNU ISM: Irriterende-Smarte-Mennesker MF3
940 24.01 20:30 TB-MB - Q StOlav Nitro 0 - 4 Skikkelig blodig alvor MF3
958 24.01 20:45 TB-MA - D Bedriftsidretten 1 1 - 7 Ugla skole MF3
975 24.01 21:00 TB-MA - E Nordic Semi TBM 2 - 2 Intensiviteten, St.Olavs Hospital MF3
981 24.01 21:15 TB-MB - J SBI 8 - 0 Huseby ungdomsskole MF3
1001 24.01 21:30 TB-D - A Lindenwood Lady Lions 1 - 1 Hjerteknuserne MF3
1019 24.01 21:45 TB-MB - K Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 9 - 0 Vidhaugen Whitesocks MF3
1036 24.01 22:00 TB-MB - Q Skikkelig blodig alvor 0 - 6 RamBIL MF3
1042 24.01 22:15 TB-MA - D Hoeggen Skole 4 - 3 Bedriftsidretten 1 MF3
1058 24.01 22:30 TB-MA - E DFØ Agressorz 1 - 0 Nordic Semi TBM MF3
1072 24.01 22:45 TB-MB - J TrøndelagKraft 2 - 5 SBI MF3
1078 24.01 23:00 TB-D - A Diesel Doris og vennene 4 - 2 Lindenwood Lady Lions MF3
1084 24.01 23:15 TB-MB - K NTNU ISM: Irriterende-Smarte-Mennesker 1 - 7 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted MF3
1108 25.01 09:00 TB-MA - A-1/8-3 Heimdal Indoor 1 - 2 Yraguten MF3
1120 25.01 09:15 TB-MB - A-1/16-3 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 4 - 4 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 MF3
1146 25.01 09:30 TB-MB - A-1/16-2 Ritardando 0 - 4 Autronica MF3
1165 25.01 09:45 TB-MA - A-1/8-4 Nidarvoll skole 5 - 1 Kozekroken Rangers MF3
1187 25.01 10:00 TB-MB - A-1/8-3 Charlottenlund US 0 - 1 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere
1199 25.01 10:15 TB-MB - A-1/8-7 High Ridge To Hell 4 - 8 Huseby ungdomsskole MF3
1223 25.01 10:30 TB-MA - A-1/4-2 Hoeggen Skole 1 - 3 Sticos AS MF3
1245 25.01 10:45 TB-MA - A-1/4-1 Vennegjengen 4 - 0 Grøtte barnehage MF3
1270 25.01 11:00 TB-H - A-1/4-2 Bedriftsidretten 2 2 - 3 Rema Distribusjon MF3
1282 25.01 11:15 TB-MA - A-1/4-4 NSMO 3 - 0 Nidarvoll skole MF3
1305 25.01 11:30 TB-MA - A-1/4-3 Ranheim skole 0 - 6 Heimdal Indoor MF3
1326 25.01 11:45 TB-MB - A-1/4-2 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 4 - 4 Flatåsen skole
1365 25.01 12:20 IB-M - D Team TF 4 - 4 Stokkan U
1390 25.01 12:40 IB-M - B Åsheim Ungdomsskole 2 - 8 Vikhammer ungdomsskole
1415 25.01 13:00 IB-M - A-1/8-2 Brekkåsen skole 10 - 4 Grilstad
1432 25.01 13:20 IB-M - A-1/4-3 Avinor 5 - 6 Follo Brannvesen
1450 25.01 13:40 IB-M - A-1/4-1 Over the topp 3 - 4 Sport&Trim 2
1482 25.01 14:20 IB-M - A-1/2-1 Sport&Trim 2 8 - 6 Flå skole
1514 25.01 15:00 IB-M - A-F Sport&Trim 2 1 - 7 Follo Brannvesen
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web