24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
19 22.01 18:00 KB-D - A Yragutten 5 - 0 Preemies 2
45 22.01 18:20 KB-MB - A Sveberg Dyrehospital Team Screaming Squirrel Squad 1 - 0 Vacant-1
65 22.01 18:40 KB-D - A Danske Bank Dirty Dodgers 5 - 1 Preemies 1
90 22.01 19:00 KB-MB - A Personaltjenesten 3 - 1 Sveberg Dyrehospital Team Screaming Squirrel Squad
117 22.01 19:20 KB-D - A Preemies 1 5 - 0 Ergorypene
137 22.01 19:40 KB-MB - A Vacant-1 0 - 1 Personaltjenesten
162 22.01 20:00 KB-D - A Danske Bank Dirty Dodgers 5 - 0 Ergorypene
189 22.01 20:20 KB-MB - B Entro 0 - 5 Pætan
209 22.01 20:40 KB-D - A Yragutten 5 - 0 Preemies 1
234 22.01 21:00 KB-MB - E Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2 1 - 2 Heimdal Eiendomsmegling
261 22.01 21:20 KB-D - A Yragutten 4 - 0 Ergorypene
280 22.01 21:40 KB-MB - B Pætan 4 - 0 OneCo
305 22.01 22:00 KB-MB - E The Minions 6 - 0 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2
326 22.01 22:20 KB-MB - B Team Magne 4 - 2 Pætan
340 22.01 22:40 KB-MB - E Lerkendals utvalgte 0 - 4 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2
357 23.01 17:00 KB-MB - D Team Byåsen Skole 1 2 - 2 DFØ Agressorz
365 23.01 17:20 KB-MB - L Furious bastards 4 - 1 Valentinerene
375 23.01 17:40 KB-MB - D Forza Posthuset 1 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1
391 23.01 18:00 KB-MB - L Cant Touch This 0 - 1 Furious bastards
417 23.01 18:20 KB-MB - D Charlottenlund HVS 0 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1
437 23.01 18:40 KB-MB - L Valentinerene 1 - 0 Cant Touch This
459 23.01 19:00 KB-MA - B Schøning 5 - 2 Nidarvoll skole
486 23.01 19:20 KB-MB - K Team Byåsen skole 2 4 - 1 Deadly Tigers
506 23.01 19:40 KB-MA - B Bayer Lever Kosen 1 - 5 Schøning
528 23.01 20:00 KB-MB - K Nødhjelpa 2 - 3 Team Byåsen skole 2
555 23.01 20:20 KB-MA - B Nidarvoll skole 2 - 2 Bayer Lever Kosen
574 23.01 20:40 KB-MB - K Deadly Tigers 6 - 1 Nødhjelpa
596 23.01 21:00 KB-MB - C Oppugno 2 - 3 Sweco BIL
622 23.01 21:20 KB-MB - I Between the Spreadsheets 5 - 0 HABU Perslia
642 23.01 21:40 KB-MB - C TietoEVRY Trondheim 3 2 - 3 Oppugno
663 23.01 22:00 KB-MB - I HABU Perslia 1 - 4 Huseby Barneskole
687 23.01 22:20 KB-MB - C Oppugno 1 - 5 Buvik skole
699 23.01 22:40 KB-MB - I Botiltak og treffsted 5 - 2 HABU Perslia
716 24.01 17:00 KB-MB - J Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 3 1 - 6 Singsaker skole 2
741 24.01 17:20 KB-MB - M Bomskudd 0 - 2 Aktiv Bedrift
761 24.01 17:40 KB-MB - J B-gjengen 4 - 1 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 3
777 24.01 18:00 KB-MB - M Nordic Semi KB 1 - 3 Bomskudd
799 24.01 18:20 KB-MB - J Singsaker skole 2 4 - 2 B-gjengen
819 24.01 18:40 KB-MB - M Hårstadmarka 5 - 1 Bomskudd
838 24.01 19:00 KB-MA - G Adresseavisen 5 - 2 Prosjektutvikling
863 24.01 19:20 KB-MB - F Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 3 - 3 Smith Stål Trondheim
883 24.01 19:40 KB-MA - G Uståsen mix 0 - 1 Adresseavisen
902 24.01 20:00 KB-MB - F Smith Stål Trondheim 5 - 0 Ranheim Kraft
927 24.01 20:20 KB-MA - G Ranheim Kraft II 1 - 6 Adresseavisen
947 24.01 20:40 KB-MB - F Ranheim Kraft 0 - 6 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
966 24.01 21:00 KB-MA - H Lade Hjemmetjeneste 0 - 5 Snellene
988 24.01 21:20 KB-MA - A Sjetne kanonballteam 5 - 0 Dragvollingan
1008 24.01 21:40 KB-MA - H Snellene 1 - 0 ASKO asko ikke møtt
1025 24.01 22:00 KB-MA - A Dragvollingan 1 - 1 Statped midt
1046 24.01 22:20 KB-MA - H Stavset skole 2 - 4 Snellene
1062 24.01 22:40 KB-MA - A Statped midt 0 - 6 Sjetne kanonballteam
1126 25.01 09:20 KB-MB - A-1/16-1 Pætan 1 - 2 Buvik skole
1152 25.01 09:40 KB-MB - A-1/16-2 Between the Spreadsheets 5 - 1 Singsaker skole 2
1177 25.01 10:00 KB-MB - A-1/16-5 Furious bastards 2 - 1 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge
1203 25.01 10:20 KB-MB - A-1/16-8 Bænkers 4 - 2 Eplehuset
1229 25.01 10:40 KB-MB - A-1/16-12 Personaltjenesten 1 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1
1260 25.01 11:00 KB-MB - A-1/16-11 Goodwill Hunters 0 - 4 Huseby Barneskole
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web