24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)

TB-MB - Trippelball Mix - Nybegynner

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
50 22.01 18:30 Grillstadfjæra barnehage 2 - 5 Frost Eiendom A2 MF3
69 22.01 18:45 Grillstadfjæra barnehage 0 - 4 Frost Eiendom A1 MF5
83 22.01 19:00 Grillstadfjæra barnehage 14 - 33 Frost Eiendom A3-A MF1
154 22.01 20:00 Frost Eiendom 1 - 3 Åsheim Ungdomsskole A2 MF3
173 22.01 20:15 Frost Eiendom 1 - 6 Åsheim Ungdomsskole A1 MF5
195 22.01 20:30 Frost Eiendom 20 - 26 Åsheim Ungdomsskole A3-A MF1
265 22.01 21:30 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 7 - 1 Grillstadfjæra barnehage A2 MF3
284 22.01 21:45 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 9 - 1 Grillstadfjæra barnehage A1 MF5
298 22.01 22:00 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 28 - 16 Grillstadfjæra barnehage A3-A MF1
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1HVIL2200117 - 346
2Brøset bhg210166 - 763
3Ranheim skole200248 - 1210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
103 22.01 19:15 HVIL 25 - 13 Brøset bhg A3-A MF1
122 22.01 19:30 HVIL 3 - 0 Brøset bhg A2 MF3
141 22.01 19:45 HVIL 3 - 0 Brøset bhg A1 MF5
215 22.01 20:45 Brøset bhg 29 - 16 Ranheim skole A3-A MF1
226 22.01 21:00 Brøset bhg 3 - 2 Ranheim skole A2 MF3
245 22.01 21:15 Brøset bhg 3 - 1 Ranheim skole A1 MF5
316 22.01 22:15 Ranheim skole 18 - 24 HVIL A3-A MF1
329 22.01 22:30 Ranheim skole 1 - 3 HVIL A2 MF3
342 22.01 22:45 Ranheim skole 0 - 7 HVIL A1 MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Løvset Barnehage220083 - 676
2Entro210173 - 813
3Newsec200261 - 690

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
381 23.01 17:45 Newsec 21 - 26 Entro F1B MF1
401 23.01 18:00 Newsec 2 - 3 Entro F2B SEAT banen MF3
403 23.01 18:15 Newsec 1 - 0 Entro D3 Vitagile banen MF5
476 23.01 19:15 Løvset Barnehage 21 - 24 Newsec F1B MF1
498 23.01 19:30 Løvset Barnehage 1 - 0 Newsec F2B SEAT banen MF3
511 23.01 19:45 Løvset Barnehage 2 - 1 Newsec D3 Vitagile banen MF5
584 23.01 20:45 Entro 26 - 23 Løvset Barnehage F1B MF1
606 23.01 21:00 Entro 4 - 2 Løvset Barnehage F2B SEAT banen MF3
608 23.01 21:15 Entro 0 - 4 Løvset Barnehage D3 Vitagile banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Flatåsen skole220083 - 516
2Kattan 4.0210175 - 743
3Opal200272 - 1050

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
9 22.01 17:45 Opal 4 - 3 Flatåsen skole F2B SEAT banen MF3
18 22.01 18:00 Opal 0 - 4 Flatåsen skole D3 Vitagile banen MF5
38 22.01 18:15 Opal 15 - 25 Flatåsen skole F1C
379 23.01 17:45 Flatåsen skole 2 - 1 Kattan 4.0 D3 Vitagile banen MF5
398 23.01 18:00 Flatåsen skole 19 - 16 Kattan 4.0 F1B MF1
409 23.01 18:15 Flatåsen skole 0 - 1 Kattan 4.0 F2B SEAT banen MF3
471 23.01 19:15 Kattan 4.0 3 - 1 Opal D3 Vitagile banen MF5
496 23.01 19:30 Kattan 4.0 15 - 31 Opal F1B MF1
518 23.01 19:45 Kattan 4.0 7 - 3 Opal F2B SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Charlottenlund US2200102 - 456
2Ketils disipler210171 - 723
3Vegdirektoratet200240 - 960

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
109 22.01 19:15 Ketils disipler 26 - 17 Vegdirektoratet F1A 3T banen MF1
131 22.01 19:30 Ketils disipler 4 - 2 Vegdirektoratet F2A SEAT banen MF3
144 22.01 19:45 Ketils disipler 1 - 0 Vegdirektoratet D1 Compenso banen MF5
221 22.01 20:45 Vegdirektoratet 8 - 19 Charlottenlund US F1A 3T banen MF1
243 22.01 21:00 Vegdirektoratet 3 - 3 Charlottenlund US F2A SEAT banen MF3
248 22.01 21:15 Vegdirektoratet 0 - 5 Charlottenlund US D1 Compenso banen MF5
322 22.01 22:15 Charlottenlund US 26 - 16 Ketils disipler F1A 3T banen MF1
335 22.01 22:30 Charlottenlund US 1 - 4 Ketils disipler F2A SEAT banen MF3
345 22.01 22:45 Charlottenlund US 4 - 0 Ketils disipler D1 Compenso banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1City Syd United TBK2200150 - 386
2Opal 2210148 - 823
3Atletico Abogados200237 - 1150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
59 22.01 18:30 Opal 2 1 - 10 City Syd United TBK F2A SEAT banen MF3
72 22.01 18:45 Opal 2 0 - 0 City Syd United TBK D1 Compenso banen MF5
96 22.01 19:00 Opal 2 21 - 29 City Syd United TBK F1A 3T banen MF1
171 22.01 20:00 City Syd United TBK 12 - 1 Atletico Abogados F2A SEAT banen MF3
176 22.01 20:15 City Syd United TBK 6 - 0 Atletico Abogados D1 Compenso banen MF5
201 22.01 20:30 City Syd United TBK 25 - 11 Atletico Abogados F1A 3T banen MF1
274 22.01 21:30 Atletico Abogados 2 - 1 Opal 2 F2A SEAT banen MF3
287 22.01 21:45 Atletico Abogados 1 - 0 Opal 2 D1 Compenso banen MF5
310 22.01 22:00 Atletico Abogados 12 - 21 Opal 2 F1A 3T banen MF1
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1High Ridge To Hell220092 - 646
2Patella210176 - 943
3Humerus200281 - 910

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
49 22.01 18:30 Humerus 3 - 4 Patella A1 MF5
71 22.01 18:45 Humerus 22 - 21 Patella A3-A MF1
82 22.01 19:00 Humerus 2 - 3 Patella A2 MF3
153 22.01 20:00 High Ridge To Hell 2 - 4 Humerus A1 MF5
175 22.01 20:15 High Ridge To Hell 22 - 15 Humerus A3-A MF1
194 22.01 20:30 High Ridge To Hell 3 - 1 Humerus A2 MF3
264 22.01 21:30 Patella 1 - 2 High Ridge To Hell A1 MF5
286 22.01 21:45 Patella 15 - 35 High Ridge To Hell A3-A MF1
297 22.01 22:00 Patella 2 - 2 High Ridge To Hell A2 MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Vika Rangers220091 - 506
2Ranheim HVS210161 - 783
3Nardo200254 - 780

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
60 22.01 18:30 Ranheim HVS 1 - 6 Vika Rangers F2B SEAT banen MF3
73 22.01 18:45 Ranheim HVS 1 - 1 Vika Rangers D3 Vitagile banen MF5
98 22.01 19:00 Ranheim HVS 14 - 29 Vika Rangers F1C
172 22.01 20:00 Nardo 3 - 1 Ranheim HVS F2B SEAT banen MF3
177 22.01 20:15 Nardo 0 - 2 Ranheim HVS D3 Vitagile banen MF5
202 22.01 20:30 Nardo 17 - 26 Ranheim HVS F1C
275 22.01 21:30 Vika Rangers 4 - 1 Nardo F2B SEAT banen MF3
288 22.01 21:45 Vika Rangers 1 - 1 Nardo D3 Vitagile banen MF5
311 22.01 22:00 Vika Rangers 22 - 20 Nardo F1C
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Forza Posthuset2200103 - 616
2Ladestien Barnehager210170 - 683
3BUP Lian200259 - 1030

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
51 22.01 18:30 Ladestien Barnehager 21 - 27 Forza Posthuset A3-A MF1
70 22.01 18:45 Ladestien Barnehager 2 - 2 Forza Posthuset A2 MF3
81 22.01 19:00 Ladestien Barnehager 0 - 2 Forza Posthuset A1 MF5
155 22.01 20:00 Forza Posthuset 20 - 26 BUP Lian A3-A MF1
174 22.01 20:15 Forza Posthuset 5 - 1 BUP Lian A2 MF3
193 22.01 20:30 Forza Posthuset 5 - 1 BUP Lian A1 MF5
266 22.01 21:30 BUP Lian 25 - 22 Ladestien Barnehager A3-A MF1
285 22.01 21:45 BUP Lian 0 - 2 Ladestien Barnehager A2 MF3
296 22.01 22:00 BUP Lian 0 - 3 Ladestien Barnehager A1 MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Huseby ungdomsskole2200120 - 736
2SBI201191 - 1101
3TrøndelagKraft201156 - 841

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
894 24.01 19:45 Huseby ungdomsskole 4 - 2 TrøndelagKraft F2A SEAT banen MF3
899 24.01 20:00 Huseby ungdomsskole 1 - 0 TrøndelagKraft D1 Compenso banen MF5
919 24.01 20:15 Huseby ungdomsskole 30 - 13 TrøndelagKraft F1A 3T banen MF1
981 24.01 21:15 SBI 8 - 0 Huseby ungdomsskole F2A SEAT banen MF3
994 24.01 21:30 SBI 2 - 8 Huseby ungdomsskole D1 Compenso banen MF5
1018 24.01 21:45 SBI 20 - 33 Huseby ungdomsskole F1A 3T banen MF1
1072 24.01 22:45 TrøndelagKraft 2 - 5 SBI F2A SEAT banen MF3
1073 24.01 23:00 TrøndelagKraft 1 - 0 SBI D1 Compenso banen MF5
1083 24.01 23:15 TrøndelagKraft 26 - 22 SBI F1A 3T banen MF1
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere2200131 - 716
2Team Panter2101102 - 1233
3Gimse200279 - 1180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
112 22.01 19:15 Team Panter 1 - 9 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere F2B SEAT banen MF3
125 22.01 19:30 Team Panter 2 - 6 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere D3 Vitagile banen MF5
150 22.01 19:45 Team Panter 22 - 23 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere F1C
224 22.01 20:45 Gimse 5 - 2 Team Panter F2B SEAT banen MF3
233 22.01 21:00 Gimse 2 - 8 Team Panter D3 Vitagile banen MF5
254 22.01 21:15 Gimse 18 - 21 Team Panter F1C
325 22.01 22:15 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 2 - 4 Gimse F2B SEAT banen MF3
332 22.01 22:30 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 5 - 0 Gimse D3 Vitagile banen MF5
348 22.01 22:45 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 20 - 24 Gimse F1C
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Ritardando220074 - 636
2Consto Mix210166 - 673
3Get Inspired200264 - 740

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
105 22.01 19:15 Ritardando 0 - 0 Consto Mix D3 Vitagile banen MF5
130 22.01 19:30 Ritardando 27 - 21 Consto Mix F1C
152 22.01 19:45 Ritardando 3 - 3 Consto Mix F2B SEAT banen MF3
217 22.01 20:45 Get Inspired 0 - 0 Ritardando D3 Vitagile banen MF5
242 22.01 21:00 Get Inspired 21 - 20 Ritardando F1C
256 22.01 21:15 Get Inspired 4 - 6 Ritardando F2B SEAT banen MF3
318 22.01 22:15 Consto Mix 1 - 2 Get Inspired D3 Vitagile banen MF5
334 22.01 22:30 Consto Mix 22 - 21 Get Inspired F1C
350 22.01 22:45 Consto Mix 3 - 0 Get Inspired F2B SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Ladelaget 12200102 - 566
2IKEA210177 - 943
3Skjetlein videregående skole200274 - 1030

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
470 23.01 19:15 Ladelaget 1 0 - 1 Skjetlein videregående skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
495 23.01 19:30 Ladelaget 1 31 - 13 Skjetlein videregående skole F1A 3T banen MF1
517 23.01 19:45 Ladelaget 1 8 - 3 Skjetlein videregående skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
578 23.01 20:45 IKEA 1 - 2 Ladelaget 1 D1 Compenso banen MF5
602 23.01 21:00 IKEA 18 - 25 Ladelaget 1 F1A 3T banen MF1
614 23.01 21:15 IKEA 2 - 4 Ladelaget 1 F2A SEAT banen MF3
674 23.01 22:15 Skjetlein videregående skole 4 - 2 IKEA D1 Compenso banen MF5
690 23.01 22:30 Skjetlein videregående skole 18 - 26 IKEA F1A 3T banen MF1
704 23.01 22:45 Skjetlein videregående skole 3 - 4 IKEA F2A SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1RamBIL2200116 - 536
2Skikkelig blodig alvor210180 - 843
3StOlav Nitro200245 - 1040

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6 22.01 17:45 RamBIL 30 - 17 StOlav Nitro F1A 3T banen MF1
27 22.01 18:00 RamBIL 3 - 2 StOlav Nitro F2A SEAT banen MF3
32 22.01 18:15 RamBIL 3 - 0 StOlav Nitro D1 Compenso banen MF5
940 24.01 20:30 StOlav Nitro 0 - 4 Skikkelig blodig alvor F2A SEAT banen MF3
953 24.01 20:45 StOlav Nitro 0 - 3 Skikkelig blodig alvor D1 Compenso banen MF5
974 24.01 21:00 StOlav Nitro 22 - 23 Skikkelig blodig alvor F1A 3T banen MF1
1036 24.01 22:00 Skikkelig blodig alvor 0 - 6 RamBIL F2A SEAT banen MF3
1037 24.01 22:15 Skikkelig blodig alvor 2 - 5 RamBIL D1 Compenso banen MF5
1057 24.01 22:30 Skikkelig blodig alvor 20 - 19 RamBIL F1A 3T banen MF1
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
422 23.01 18:30 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 2 - 2 Steindal Skole D3 Vitagile banen MF5
447 23.01 18:45 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 26 - 11 Steindal Skole F1B MF1
469 23.01 19:00 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 2 - 5 Steindal Skole F2B SEAT banen MF3
708 24.01 16:45 Cap det gode håp 0 - 5 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 F2A SEAT banen MF3
713 24.01 17:00 Cap det gode håp 0 - 4 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 D1 Compenso banen MF5
733 24.01 17:15 Cap det gode håp 13 - 21 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 F1A 3T banen MF1
792 24.01 18:15 Steindal Skole 0 - 1 Cap det gode håp F2A SEAT banen MF3
805 24.01 18:30 Steindal Skole 0 - 1 Cap det gode håp D1 Compenso banen MF5
829 24.01 18:45 Steindal Skole 0 - 1 Cap det gode håp F1A 3T banen Steindal Skole møter ikke. Cap det gode håp vinner på wo
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Autronica2200100 - 646
2Ladelaget 22101101 - 583
3Contando200238 - 1170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
53 22.01 18:30 Ladelaget 2 1 - 2 Autronica D3 Vitagile banen MF5
78 22.01 18:45 Ladelaget 2 25 - 26 Autronica F1C
100 22.01 19:00 Ladelaget 2 3 - 3 Autronica F2B SEAT banen MF3
161 22.01 20:00 Contando 0 - 5 Ladelaget 2 D3 Vitagile banen MF5
182 22.01 20:15 Contando 10 - 25 Ladelaget 2 F1C
204 22.01 20:30 Contando 1 - 4 Ladelaget 2 F2B SEAT banen MF3
268 22.01 21:30 Autronica 4 - 0 Contando D3 Vitagile banen MF5
293 22.01 21:45 Autronica 23 - 16 Contando F1C
313 22.01 22:00 Autronica 4 - 3 Contando F2B SEAT banen MF3
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1085 A-1/16-1 25.01 09:00 Ladelaget 1 0 - 0 RamBIL A1 MF5
1093 A-1/16-2 25.01 09:00 Ritardando 1 - 0 Autronica D1 Compenso banen MF5
1105 A-1/16-3 25.01 09:00 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 23 - 18 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 F1A 3T banen MF1
1112 A-1/16-1 25.01 09:15 Ladelaget 1 32 - 18 RamBIL A3-A MF1
1119 A-1/16-2 25.01 09:15 Ritardando 20 - 23 Autronica F1A 3T banen MF1
1120 A-1/16-3 25.01 09:15 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 4 - 4 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 F2A SEAT banen MF3
1133 A-1/16-1 25.01 09:30 Ladelaget 1 6 - 1 RamBIL A2 MF3
1146 A-1/16-2 25.01 09:30 Ritardando 0 - 4 Autronica F2A SEAT banen MF3
1137 A-1/16-3 25.01 09:30 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 0 - 0 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 2 D1 Compenso banen MF5
1160 A-1/8-2 25.01 09:45 Forza Posthuset 26 - 23 Vika Rangers A3-A MF1
1164 A-1/8-3 25.01 09:45 Charlottenlund US 0 - 1 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere F1A 3T banen MF1
1159 A-1/8-4 25.01 09:45 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN 0 - 2 Flatåsen skole A2 MF3
1158 A-1/8-6 25.01 09:45 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 5 - 0 City Syd United TBK A1 MF5
1161 A-1/8-7 25.01 09:45 High Ridge To Hell 0 - 3 Huseby ungdomsskole D1 Compenso banen MF5
1167 A-1/8-2 25.01 10:00 Forza Posthuset 3 - 4 Vika Rangers A2 MF3
1187 A-1/8-3 25.01 10:00 Charlottenlund US 0 - 1 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere F2A SEAT banen
1166 A-1/8-4 25.01 10:00 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN 3 - 1 Flatåsen skole A1 MF5
1168 A-1/8-6 25.01 10:00 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 19 - 20 City Syd United TBK A3-A MF1
1184 A-1/8-7 25.01 10:00 High Ridge To Hell 25 - 29 Huseby ungdomsskole F1A 3T banen MF1
1192 A-1/8-2 25.01 10:15 Forza Posthuset 3 - 0 Vika Rangers A1 MF5
1195 A-1/8-3 25.01 10:15 Charlottenlund US 0 - 1 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere D1 Compenso banen MF5
1194 A-1/8-4 25.01 10:15 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN 9 - 32 Flatåsen skole A3-A MF1
1193 A-1/8-6 25.01 10:15 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 3 - 12 City Syd United TBK A2 MF3
1199 A-1/8-7 25.01 10:15 High Ridge To Hell 4 - 8 Huseby ungdomsskole F2A SEAT banen MF3
1213 A-1/8-1 25.01 10:30 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 2 - 5 Ladelaget 1 A2 MF3
1214 A-1/8-5 25.01 10:30 Løvset Barnehage 21 - 26 Autronica A3-A MF1
1212 A-1/8-8 25.01 10:30 HVIL 0 - 2 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A1 MF5
1238 A-1/8-1 25.01 10:45 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 3 - 1 Ladelaget 1 A1 MF5
1239 A-1/8-5 25.01 10:45 Løvset Barnehage 3 - 8 Autronica A2 MF3
1240 A-1/8-8 25.01 10:45 HVIL 22 - 25 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A3-A MF1
1251 A-1/8-1 25.01 11:00 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 19 - 18 Ladelaget 1 A3-A MF1
1249 A-1/8-5 25.01 11:00 Løvset Barnehage 1 - 4 Autronica A1 MF5
1250 A-1/8-8 25.01 11:00 HVIL 3 - 2 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A2 MF3
1278 A-1/4-2 25.01 11:15 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 4 - 1 Flatåsen skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
1304 A-1/4-2 25.01 11:30 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 13 - 31 Flatåsen skole F1A 3T banen MF1
1326 A-1/4-2 25.01 11:45 Idrettsveiens Birkebeinere 4 - 4 Flatåsen skole F2A SEAT banen
1332 A-1/4-1 25.01 12:00 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 26 - 14 Forza Posthuset A3-A MF1
1331 A-1/4-3 25.01 12:00 Autronica 1 - 4 City Syd United TBK A2 MF3
1330 A-1/4-4 25.01 12:00 Huseby ungdomsskole 4 - 0 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A1 MF5
1353 A-1/4-1 25.01 12:15 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 1 - 4 Forza Posthuset A2 MF3
1352 A-1/4-3 25.01 12:15 Autronica 1 - 0 City Syd United TBK A1 MF5
1354 A-1/4-4 25.01 12:15 Huseby ungdomsskole 21 - 23 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A3-A MF1
1370 A-1/4-1 25.01 12:30 Åsheim Ungdomsskole 3 - 4 Forza Posthuset A1 MF5
1372 A-1/4-3 25.01 12:30 Autronica 13 - 28 City Syd United TBK A3-A MF1
1371 A-1/4-4 25.01 12:30 Huseby ungdomsskole 2 - 3 SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN AS 2 A2 MF3
1473 A-1/2-1 25.01 14:15 Forza Posthuset  1 - 2 Flatåsen skole  A2 MF3
1472 A-1/2-2 25.01 14:15 City Syd United TBK 0 - 5 Huseby ungdomsskole A1 MF5
1487 A-1/2-1 25.01 14:30 Forza Posthuset  1 - 2 Flatåsen skole  A1 MF5
1489 A-1/2-2 25.01 14:30 City Syd United TBK 29 - 14 Huseby ungdomsskole A3-A MF1
1505 A-1/2-1 25.01 14:45 Forza Posthuset  3 - 44 Flatåsen skole  A3-A MF1
1504 A-1/2-2 25.01 14:45 City Syd United TBK 10 - 0 Huseby ungdomsskole A2 MF3
1516 A-F 25.01 15:15 Flatåsen skole  4 - 0 City Syd United TBK  A1 MF5
1529 A-F 25.01 15:30 Flatåsen skole  27 - 12 City Syd United TBK  A3-A MF1
1533 A-F 25.01 15:45 Flatåsen skole  1 - 6 City Syd United TBK  A2 MF3
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web