24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)

TB-MA - Trippelball Mix - Nivå A

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Vennegjengen2200174 - 376
2Team Norgeshus2101110 - 883
3Dragvollingan200225 - 1840

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
7 22.01 17:45 Dragvollingan 7 - 48 Vennegjengen F1C
28 22.01 18:00 Dragvollingan 1 - 6 Vennegjengen F2B SEAT banen
33 22.01 18:15 Dragvollingan 0 - 7 Vennegjengen D3 Vitagile banen
378 23.01 17:45 Team Norgeshus 6 - 0 Dragvollingan D1 Compenso banen MF5
397 23.01 18:00 Team Norgeshus 35 - 12 Dragvollingan F1A 3T banen MF1
408 23.01 18:15 Team Norgeshus 6 - 1 Dragvollingan F2A SEAT banen MF3
747 24.01 17:30 Vennegjengen 5 - 0 Team Norgeshus D1 Compenso banen MF5
768 24.01 17:45 Vennegjengen 24 - 24 Team Norgeshus F1A 3T banen MF1
785 24.01 18:00 Vennegjengen 8 - 1 Team Norgeshus F2A SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1NSMO220086 - 736
2CHA barneskole210190 - 773
3Utleira skole200285 - 1110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
421 23.01 18:30 Utleira skole 4 - 2 NSMO D1 Compenso banen MF5
446 23.01 18:45 Utleira skole 10 - 36 NSMO F1A 3T banen MF1
468 23.01 19:00 Utleira skole 4 - 2 NSMO F2A SEAT banen MF3
525 23.01 20:00 CHA barneskole 5 - 3 Utleira skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
544 23.01 20:15 CHA barneskole 22 - 22 Utleira skole F1A 3T banen MF1
566 23.01 20:30 CHA barneskole 4 - 2 Utleira skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
626 23.01 21:30 NSMO 0 - 2 CHA barneskole D1 Compenso banen MF5
651 23.01 21:45 NSMO 31 - 15 CHA barneskole F1A 3T banen MF1
672 23.01 22:00 NSMO 1 - 2 CHA barneskole F2A SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Ranheim skole2200112 - 776
2Smart Profil210183 - 863
3Tanem Skole200269 - 1010

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
8 22.01 17:45 Smart Profil 6 - 4 Ranheim skole F2A SEAT banen
16 22.01 18:00 Smart Profil 2 - 3 Ranheim skole D1 Compenso banen
37 22.01 18:15 Smart Profil 8 - 31 Ranheim skole F1A 3T banen
527 23.01 20:00 Ranheim skole 4 - 2 Tanem Skole D3 Vitagile banen MF5
545 23.01 20:15 Ranheim skole 16 - 22 Tanem Skole F1B MF1
567 23.01 20:30 Ranheim skole 6 - 3 Tanem Skole F2B SEAT banen MF3
627 23.01 21:30 Tanem Skole 0 - 2 Smart Profil D3 Vitagile banen MF5
652 23.01 21:45 Tanem Skole 25 - 19 Smart Profil F1B MF1
673 23.01 22:00 Tanem Skole 1 - 6 Smart Profil F2B SEAT banen MF3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Hoeggen Skole2200107 - 656
2Ugla skole2101118 - 543
3Bedriftsidretten 1200241 - 1470

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
846 24.01 19:00 Ugla skole 19 - 21 Hoeggen Skole F1A 3T banen MF1
856 24.01 19:15 Ugla skole 4 - 2 Hoeggen Skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
869 24.01 19:30 Ugla skole 1 - 3 Hoeggen Skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
939 24.01 20:30 Bedriftsidretten 1 9 - 36 Ugla skole F1A 3T banen MF1
958 24.01 20:45 Bedriftsidretten 1 1 - 7 Ugla skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
963 24.01 21:00 Bedriftsidretten 1 0 - 5 Ugla skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
1033 24.01 22:00 Hoeggen Skole 18 - 20 Bedriftsidretten 1 F1A 3T banen MF1
1042 24.01 22:15 Hoeggen Skole 4 - 3 Bedriftsidretten 1 F2A SEAT banen MF3
1051 24.01 22:30 Hoeggen Skole 7 - 0 Bedriftsidretten 1 D1 Compenso banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Heimdal Indoor2200107 - 506
2Telenor210176 - 693
3Kongensgjengen200245 - 1090

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5 22.01 17:45 Kongensgjengen 1 - 1 Telenor D3 Vitagile banen
26 22.01 18:00 Kongensgjengen 13 - 33 Telenor F1C
40 22.01 18:15 Kongensgjengen 2 - 3 Telenor F2B SEAT banen
706 24.01 16:45 Telenor 1 - 4 Heimdal Indoor D1 Compenso banen MF5
724 24.01 17:00 Telenor 15 - 19 Heimdal Indoor F1A 3T banen MF1
734 24.01 17:15 Telenor 3 - 2 Heimdal Indoor F2A SEAT banen MF3
787 24.01 18:15 Heimdal Indoor 3 - 0 Kongensgjengen D1 Compenso banen MF5
811 24.01 18:30 Heimdal Indoor 32 - 12 Kongensgjengen F1A 3T banen MF1
830 24.01 18:45 Heimdal Indoor 5 - 3 Kongensgjengen F2A SEAT banen MF3
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
101 22.01 19:15 Jakobsli skole 0 - 0 Nidarvoll skole A1
123 22.01 19:30 Jakobsli skole 14 - 28 Nidarvoll skole A3-A
142 22.01 19:45 Jakobsli skole 2 - 3 Nidarvoll skole A2
213 22.01 20:45 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage 3 - 1 Jakobsli skole A1
227 22.01 21:00 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage 25 - 18 Jakobsli skole A3-A
246 22.01 21:15 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage 1 - 2 Jakobsli skole A2
314 22.01 22:15 Nidarvoll skole 0 - 0 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage A1
330 22.01 22:30 Nidarvoll skole 13 - 23 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage A3-A
343 22.01 22:45 Nidarvoll skole 7 - 2 Brekkåsen idrettsbarnehage A2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Grøtte barnehage220084 - 676
2COWI BL210175 - 743
3Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1200264 - 820

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
475 23.01 19:15 COWI BL 26 - 21 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 F1A 3T banen MF1
497 23.01 19:30 COWI BL 2 - 3 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 F2A SEAT banen MF3
510 23.01 19:45 COWI BL 1 - 1 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 D1 Compenso banen MF5
583 23.01 20:45 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 26 - 19 Grøtte barnehage F1A 3T banen MF1
605 23.01 21:00 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 1 - 2 Grøtte barnehage F2A SEAT banen MF3
607 23.01 21:15 Katta Ball og Spadserklubb 1 0 - 4 Grøtte barnehage D1 Compenso banen MF5
679 23.01 22:15 Grøtte barnehage 25 - 29 COWI BL F1A 3T banen MF1
692 23.01 22:30 Grøtte barnehage 3 - 3 COWI BL F2A SEAT banen MF3
702 23.01 22:45 Grøtte barnehage 1 - 0 COWI BL D1 Compenso banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Nordea Toppalaget2200106 - 636
2Brainstormers210177 - 883
3Digs200267 - 990

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
426 23.01 18:30 Brainstormers 23 - 23 Nordea Toppalaget F1A 3T banen MF1
448 23.01 18:45 Brainstormers 3 - 3 Nordea Toppalaget F2A SEAT banen MF3
456 23.01 19:00 Brainstormers 0 - 4 Nordea Toppalaget D1 Compenso banen MF5
534 23.01 20:00 Digs 23 - 23 Brainstormers F1A 3T banen MF1
546 23.01 20:15 Digs 1 - 4 Brainstormers F2A SEAT banen MF3
559 23.01 20:30 Digs 2 - 2 Brainstormers D1 Compenso banen MF5
631 23.01 21:30 Nordea Toppalaget 22 - 20 Digs F1A 3T banen MF1
653 23.01 21:45 Nordea Toppalaget 4 - 2 Digs F2A SEAT banen MF3
661 23.01 22:00 Nordea Toppalaget 4 - 1 Digs D1 Compenso banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Kozekroken Rangers220077 - 526
2Buvik skole210174 - 713
3Team Strålende200265 - 930

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
57 22.01 18:30 Team Strålende 29 - 17 Buvik skole F1A 3T banen MF1
79 22.01 18:45 Team Strålende 2 - 5 Buvik skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
87 22.01 19:00 Team Strålende 1 - 3 Buvik skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
168 22.01 20:00 Buvik skole 24 - 26 Kozekroken Rangers F1A 3T banen MF1
183 22.01 20:15 Buvik skole 1 - 0 Kozekroken Rangers F2A SEAT banen MF3
196 22.01 20:30 Buvik skole 0 - 1 Kozekroken Rangers D1 Compenso banen MF5
272 22.01 21:30 Kozekroken Rangers 28 - 14 Team Strålende F1A 3T banen MF1
294 22.01 21:45 Kozekroken Rangers 6 - 2 Team Strålende F2A SEAT banen MF3
302 22.01 22:00 Kozekroken Rangers 0 - 1 Team Strålende D1 Compenso banen MF5
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Yraguten220093 - 616
2Stavset skole201164 - 721
3Thora Stormers201159 - 831

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
382 23.01 17:45 Thora Stormers 3 - 1 Yraguten F2B SEAT banen MF3
390 23.01 18:00 Thora Stormers 1 - 5 Yraguten D3 Vitagile banen MF5
407 23.01 18:15 Thora Stormers 14 - 24 Yraguten F1B MF1
478 23.01 19:15 Yraguten 2 - 0 Stavset skole F2B SEAT banen MF3
491 23.01 19:30 Yraguten 2 - 3 Stavset skole D3 Vitagile banen MF5
516 23.01 19:45 Yraguten 25 - 18 Stavset skole F1B MF1
586 23.01 20:45 Stavset skole 1 - 1 Thora Stormers F2B SEAT banen
595 23.01 21:00 Stavset skole 2 - 1 Thora Stormers D3 Vitagile banen MF5
613 23.01 21:15 Stavset skole 18 - 23 Thora Stormers F1B MF1
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Sticos AS220091 - 796
2Sokna Elektro210181 - 773
3Team Unpredictable200281 - 970

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
477 23.01 19:15 Team Unpredictable 3 - 3 Sticos AS F2A SEAT banen MF3
490 23.01 19:30 Team Unpredictable 4 - 3 Sticos AS D1 Compenso banen MF5
515 23.01 19:45 Team Unpredictable 15 - 27 Sticos AS F1A 3T banen MF1
585 23.01 20:45 Sokna Elektro 5 - 3 Team Unpredictable F2A SEAT banen MF3
593 23.01 21:00 Sokna Elektro 1 - 2 Team Unpredictable D1 Compenso banen MF5
612 23.01 21:15 Sokna Elektro 26 - 18 Team Unpredictable F1A 3T banen MF1
680 23.01 22:15 Sticos AS 3 - 1 Sokna Elektro F2A SEAT banen MF3
689 23.01 22:30 Sticos AS 2 - 1 Sokna Elektro D1 Compenso banen MF5
703 23.01 22:45 Sticos AS 21 - 27 Sokna Elektro F1A 3T banen MF1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1086 A-1/8-1 25.01 09:00 Grøtte barnehage 1 - 1 Nordea Toppalaget A2 MF3
1087 A-1/8-2 25.01 09:00 Nordic Semi TBM 24 - 19 Sticos AS A3-A MF1
1108 A-1/8-3 25.01 09:00 Heimdal Indoor 1 - 2 Yraguten F2A SEAT banen MF3
1110 A-1/8-1 25.01 09:15 Grøtte barnehage 1 - 1 Nordea Toppalaget A1 MF5
1111 A-1/8-2 25.01 09:15 Nordic Semi TBM 0 - 3 Sticos AS A2 MF3
1113 A-1/8-3 25.01 09:15 Heimdal Indoor 2 - 0 Yraguten D1 Compenso banen MF5
1134 A-1/8-1 25.01 09:30 Grøtte barnehage 24 - 13 Nordea Toppalaget A3-A MF1
1132 A-1/8-2 25.01 09:30 Nordic Semi TBM 0 - 2 Sticos AS A1 MF5
1145 A-1/8-3 25.01 09:30 Heimdal Indoor 22 - 12 Yraguten F1A 3T banen MF1
1165 A-1/8-4 25.01 09:45 Nidarvoll skole 5 - 1 Kozekroken Rangers F2A SEAT banen MF3
1174 A-1/8-4 25.01 10:00 Nidarvoll skole 0 - 2 Kozekroken Rangers D1 Compenso banen MF5
1198 A-1/8-4 25.01 10:15 Nidarvoll skole 26 - 17 Kozekroken Rangers F1A 3T banen MF1
1222 A-1/4-1 25.01 10:30 Vennegjengen 21 - 20 Grøtte barnehage F1A 3T banen MF1
1223 A-1/4-2 25.01 10:30 Hoeggen Skole 1 - 3 Sticos AS F2A SEAT banen MF3
1245 A-1/4-1 25.01 10:45 Vennegjengen 4 - 0 Grøtte barnehage F2A SEAT banen MF3
1241 A-1/4-2 25.01 10:45 Hoeggen Skole 0 - 1 Sticos AS D1 Compenso banen MF5
1257 A-1/4-1 25.01 11:00 Vennegjengen 0 - 1 Grøtte barnehage D1 Compenso banen MF5
1267 A-1/4-2 25.01 11:00 Hoeggen Skole 22 - 22 Sticos AS F1A 3T banen MF1
1281 A-1/4-3 25.01 11:15 Ranheim skole 21 - 18 Heimdal Indoor F1A 3T banen MF1
1282 A-1/4-4 25.01 11:15 NSMO 3 - 0 Nidarvoll skole F2A SEAT banen MF3
1305 A-1/4-3 25.01 11:30 Ranheim skole 0 - 6 Heimdal Indoor F2A SEAT banen MF3
1301 A-1/4-4 25.01 11:30 NSMO 0 - 1 Nidarvoll skole D1 Compenso banen MF5
1322 A-1/4-3 25.01 11:45 Ranheim skole 0 - 4 Heimdal Indoor D1 Compenso banen MF5
1325 A-1/4-4 25.01 11:45 NSMO 23 - 14 Nidarvoll skole F1A 3T banen MF1
1393 A-1/2-1 25.01 12:45 Vennegjengen 1 - 3 Sticos AS A2 MF3
1394 A-1/2-2 25.01 12:45 Heimdal Indoor  13 - 21 NSMO  A3-A MF1
1398 A-1/2-1 25.01 13:00 Vennegjengen 0 - 1 Sticos AS A1 MF5
1399 A-1/2-2 25.01 13:00 Heimdal Indoor  2 - 2 NSMO  A2 MF3
1422 A-1/2-1 25.01 13:15 Vennegjengen 21 - 19 Sticos AS A3-A MF1
1420 A-1/2-2 25.01 13:15 Heimdal Indoor  1 - 2 NSMO  A1 MF5
1474 A-F 25.01 14:15 Sticos AS 15 - 29 NSMO A3-A MF1
1488 A-F 25.01 14:30 Sticos AS 1 - 0 NSMO A2 MF3
1503 A-F 25.01 14:45 Sticos AS 3 - 0 NSMO A1 MF5
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web