24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1541: 5-0 (18:04)
1547: 4-2 (18:04)
1546: 3-2 (18:04)

KB-MB - Kanonball Mix Nybegynner

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Team Magne330014 - 29
2Pætan320111 - 46
3Entro31025 - 103
4OneCo30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
189 22.01 20:20 Entro 0 - 5 Pætan E1 1
190 22.01 20:20 OneCo 0 - 5 Team Magne E2
280 22.01 21:40 Pætan 4 - 0 OneCo E1 1
281 22.01 21:40 Team Magne 5 - 0 Entro E2
326 22.01 22:20 Team Magne 4 - 2 Pætan E1 1
327 22.01 22:20 Entro 5 - 0 OneCo E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Sweco BIL32019 - 66
2Buvik skole32019 - 76
3TietoEVRY Trondheim 331027 - 83
4Oppugno31026 - 103

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
596 23.01 21:00 Oppugno 2 - 3 Sweco BIL E1 1
597 23.01 21:00 Buvik skole 1 - 4 TietoEVRY Trondheim 3 E2
642 23.01 21:40 TietoEVRY Trondheim 3 2 - 3 Oppugno E1 1
643 23.01 21:40 Sweco BIL 2 - 3 Buvik skole E2
687 23.01 22:20 Oppugno 1 - 5 Buvik skole E1 1
688 23.01 22:20 TietoEVRY Trondheim 3 1 - 4 Sweco BIL E2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
357 23.01 17:00 Team Byåsen Skole 1 2 - 2 DFØ Agressorz E1 1
358 23.01 17:00 Charlottenlund HVS 2 - 4 Forza Posthuset E2
375 23.01 17:40 Forza Posthuset 1 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1 E1 1
376 23.01 17:40 DFØ Agressorz 7 - 0 Charlottenlund HVS E2
417 23.01 18:20 Charlottenlund HVS 0 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1 E1 1
418 23.01 18:20 DFØ Agressorz 5 - 1 Forza Posthuset E2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
234 22.01 21:00 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2 1 - 2 Heimdal Eiendomsmegling E1 1
235 22.01 21:00 Lerkendals utvalgte 1 - 4 The Minions E2
305 22.01 22:00 The Minions 6 - 0 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2 E1 1
306 22.01 22:00 Heimdal Eiendomsmegling 3 - 1 Lerkendals utvalgte E2
340 22.01 22:40 Lerkendals utvalgte 0 - 4 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 2 E1 1
341 22.01 22:40 Heimdal Eiendomsmegling 3 - 3 The Minions E2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
863 24.01 19:20 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 3 - 3 Smith Stål Trondheim E1 1
864 24.01 19:20 Ranheim Kraft 4 - 2 DNB Bankett E2
902 24.01 20:00 Smith Stål Trondheim 5 - 0 Ranheim Kraft E1 1
903 24.01 20:00 DNB Bankett 1 - 5 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted E2
947 24.01 20:40 Ranheim Kraft 0 - 6 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted E1 1
948 24.01 20:40 DNB Bankett 2 - 3 Smith Stål Trondheim E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Lokomotiv Foros330016 - 39
2Eplehuset32017 - 86
3Singsaker skole31028 - 93
4Alpha Aksepta30033 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
67 22.01 18:40 Singsaker skole 4 - 1 Alpha Aksepta E3
92 22.01 19:00 Lokomotiv Foros 4 - 1 Eplehuset E3
164 22.01 20:00 Eplehuset 3 - 2 Singsaker skole E3
191 22.01 20:20 Alpha Aksepta 0 - 7 Lokomotiv Foros E3
263 22.01 21:20 Alpha Aksepta 2 - 3 Eplehuset E3
282 22.01 21:40 Lokomotiv Foros 5 - 2 Singsaker skole E3
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
622 23.01 21:20 Between the Spreadsheets 5 - 0 HABU Perslia E1 1
623 23.01 21:20 Huseby Barneskole 2 - 2 Botiltak og treffsted E2
663 23.01 22:00 HABU Perslia 1 - 4 Huseby Barneskole E1 1
664 23.01 22:00 Botiltak og treffsted 1 - 3 Between the Spreadsheets E2
699 23.01 22:40 Botiltak og treffsted 5 - 2 HABU Perslia E1 1
700 23.01 22:40 Between the Spreadsheets 2 - 2 Huseby Barneskole E2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
716 24.01 17:00 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 3 1 - 6 Singsaker skole 2 E1 1
717 24.01 17:00 Goodwill Hunters 3 - 1 B-gjengen E2
761 24.01 17:40 B-gjengen 4 - 1 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 3 E1 1
762 24.01 17:40 Singsaker skole 2 2 - 4 Goodwill Hunters E2
799 24.01 18:20 Singsaker skole 2 4 - 2 B-gjengen E1 1
800 24.01 18:20 Goodwill Hunters 5 - 0 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge 3 E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Bænkers330011 - 39
2Team Byåsen skole 232017 - 86
3Deadly Tigers31029 - 83
4Nødhjelpa30034 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
486 23.01 19:20 Team Byåsen skole 2 4 - 1 Deadly Tigers E1 1
487 23.01 19:20 Nødhjelpa 1 - 3 Bænkers E2
528 23.01 20:00 Nødhjelpa 2 - 3 Team Byåsen skole 2 E1 1
529 23.01 20:00 Bænkers 3 - 2 Deadly Tigers E2
574 23.01 20:40 Deadly Tigers 6 - 1 Nødhjelpa E1 1
575 23.01 20:40 Bænkers 5 - 0 Team Byåsen skole 2 E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Furious bastards33009 - 39
2TBRT (Feieavd)32016 - 46
3Valentinerene31022 - 73
4Cant Touch This30030 - 30

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
365 23.01 17:20 Furious bastards 4 - 1 Valentinerene E1 1
366 23.01 17:20 TBRT (Feieavd) 1 - 0 Cant Touch This E2
391 23.01 18:00 Cant Touch This 0 - 1 Furious bastards E1 1
392 23.01 18:00 Valentinerene 0 - 3 TBRT (Feieavd) E2
437 23.01 18:40 Valentinerene 1 - 0 Cant Touch This E1 1
438 23.01 18:40 TBRT (Feieavd) 2 - 4 Furious bastards E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Hårstadmarka330015 - 49
2Aktiv Bedrift32016 - 46
3Bomskudd31024 - 83
4Nordic Semi KB30033 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
741 24.01 17:20 Bomskudd 0 - 2 Aktiv Bedrift E1 1
742 24.01 17:20 Hårstadmarka 6 - 2 Nordic Semi KB E2
777 24.01 18:00 Nordic Semi KB 1 - 3 Bomskudd E1 1
778 24.01 18:00 Aktiv Bedrift 1 - 4 Hårstadmarka E2
819 24.01 18:40 Hårstadmarka 5 - 1 Bomskudd E1 1
820 24.01 18:40 Aktiv Bedrift 3 - 0 Nordic Semi KB E2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Saksvik Skole330013 - 29
2Fireball31114 - 64
3Nidaros31115 - 94
4Samla Flokk30033 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
949 24.01 20:40 Samla Flokk 1 - 4 Saksvik Skole E3
968 24.01 21:00 Nidaros 2 - 2 Fireball E3
1010 24.01 21:40 Nidaros 3 - 2 Samla Flokk E3
1027 24.01 22:00 Fireball 1 - 4 Saksvik Skole E3
1096 25.01 09:00 Samla Flokk 0 - 1 Fireball E2
1097 25.01 09:00 Saksvik Skole 5 - 0 Nidaros E3
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1126 A-1/16-1 25.01 09:20 Pætan 1 - 2 Buvik skole E1 1
1127 A-1/16-3 25.01 09:20 Lokomotiv Foros 3 - 4 Team Byåsen skole 2 E2
1128 A-1/16-4 25.01 09:20 The Minions 3 - 0 Fireball E3
1152 A-1/16-2 25.01 09:40 Between the Spreadsheets 5 - 1 Singsaker skole 2 E1 1
1153 A-1/16-6 25.01 09:40 Hårstadmarka 3 - 4 Smith Stål Trondheim E2
1154 A-1/16-7 25.01 09:40 Saksvik Skole 6 - 0 Heimdal Eiendomsmegling E3
1179 A-1/16-10 25.01 10:00 TrønderEnergi 4 - 3 TBRT (Feieavd) E3
1177 A-1/16-5 25.01 10:00 Furious bastards 2 - 1 Bufetat Region Midt-Norge E1 1
1178 A-1/16-9 25.01 10:00 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 5 - 0 Aktiv Bedrift E2
1203 A-1/16-8 25.01 10:20 Bænkers 4 - 2 Eplehuset E1 1
1229 A-1/16-12 25.01 10:40 Personaltjenesten 1 - 4 Team Byåsen Skole 1 E1 1
1260 A-1/16-11 25.01 11:00 Goodwill Hunters 0 - 4 Huseby Barneskole E1 1
1311 A-1/8-1 25.01 11:40 Sveberg Barnehage 1 - 5 Buvik skole E2
1312 A-1/8-2 25.01 11:40 Between the Spreadsheets 2 - 3 Team Byåsen skole 2 E3
1340 A-1/8-3 25.01 12:00 The Minions 5 - 2 Furious bastards E2
1341 A-1/8-4 25.01 12:00 DFØ Agressorz 2 - 3 Smith Stål Trondheim E3
1361 A-1/8-6 25.01 12:20 Bænkers 1 - 4 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted E2
1362 A-1/8-7 25.01 12:20 TrønderEnergi 1 - 5 Huseby Barneskole E3
1384 A-1/8-5 25.01 12:40 Sweco BIL 2 - 4 Saksvik Skole E3
1383 A-1/8-8 25.01 12:40 Team Magne 6 - 1 Team Byåsen Skole 1 E2
1408 A-1/4-1 25.01 13:00 Buvik skole 1 - 4 Team Byåsen skole 2 E2
1409 A-1/4-2 25.01 13:00 The Minions 5 - 2 Smith Stål Trondheim E3
1430 A-1/4-3 25.01 13:20 Saksvik Skole 3 - 4 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted E3
1429 A-1/4-4 25.01 13:20 Huseby Barneskole 3 - 4 Team Magne E2
1481 A-1/2-1 25.01 14:20 Team Byåsen skole 2 3 - 4 The Minions E3
1480 A-1/2-2 25.01 14:20 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted 5 - 4 Team Magne E2
1525 A-F 25.01 15:20 The Minions 5 - 2 Surnadal pedagogiske verksted E3
24.01.2020 22:28
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
25.01.2020 18:04
Kilde: Web