16.06.2019 20:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.07.2018 20:34
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
58: 0-2 (20:34)
61: 2-0 (20:34)
57: 2-0 (20:34)

D - Damer

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 07.07 08:00 #8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson - #16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-10) Plan D1 (#1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg)
9 07.07 08:50 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg - #9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-9) Plan D1 (#16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip)
17 07.07 09:40 #9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström - #16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-15) Plan D1 (#8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson)
25 07.07 10:30 #8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson - #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg 0 - 2 (15-21, 8-21) Plan D1 (#9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström)
33 07.07 11:20 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg - #16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-11) Plan D1 (#9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström)
41 07.07 12:10 #8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson - #9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström 2 - 1 (21-16, 20-22, 15-4) Plan D1 (#16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
2 07.07 08:00 #7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström - #15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-11) Plan D2 (#2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström)
10 07.07 08:50 #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström - #10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-10) Plan D2 (#15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg)
18 07.07 09:40 #10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson - #15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-12) Plan D2 (#7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström)
26 07.07 10:30 #7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström - #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström 0 - 2 (12-21, 15-21) Plan D2 (#10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson)
34 07.07 11:20 #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström - #15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-12) Plan D2 (#10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson)
42 07.07 12:10 #7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström - #10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Plan D2 (#15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
3 07.07 08:00 #6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten - #14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-12) Plan D3 (#3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin)
11 07.07 08:50 #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin - #11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-11) Plan D3 (#14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund)
19 07.07 09:40 #11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas - #14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund 1 - 2 (19-21, 23-21, 8-15) Plan D3 (#6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten)
27 07.07 10:30 #6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten - #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin 0 - 2 (17-21, 15-21) Plan D3 (#11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas)
35 07.07 11:20 #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin - #14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-8) Plan D3 (#11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas)
43 07.07 12:10 #6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten - #11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-15) Plan D3 (#14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
4 07.07 08:00 #5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund - #13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-17) Plan D4 (#4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud)
12 07.07 08:50 #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud - #12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-16) Plan D4 (#13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand)
20 07.07 09:40 #12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova - #13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-19, 15-7) Plan D4 (#5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund)
28 07.07 10:30 #5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund - #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud 0 - 2 (7-21, 22-24) Plan D4 (#12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova)
36 07.07 11:20 #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud - #13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-13) Plan D4 (#12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova)
44 07.07 12:10 #5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund - #12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova 2 - 1 (24-26, 21-16, 15-9) Plan D4 (#13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
49 Kvart 1 07.07 13:20 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg - #7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-17) Plan D1 Pulje A/3 (#9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström)
50 Kvart 2 07.07 13:20 #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström - #6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-9) Plan D2 Pulje B/3 (#10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson)
51 Kvart 3 07.07 13:20 #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin - #5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-15) Plan D3 Pulje C/3 (#14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund)
52 Kvart 4 07.07 13:20 #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud - #8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson 2 - 1 (12-21, 21-10, 15-11) Plan D4 Pulje D/3 (#12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova)
59 Semi 1 08.07 12:00 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg - #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-8, 15-6) Plan D1 Taper kamp 58 (#4 Mattias Haaparanta / Rasmus Bodén)
60 Semi 2 08.07 12:00 #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström - #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-14) Plan H1 Taper kamp 57 (#6 Tauno Dahlin / Fredrik Svesse)
62 Final 08.07 14:00 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg - #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström 0 - 2 (10-21, 14-21) Plan D1 Arrangör

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #2 Moa Grate / Emmy Sjöström
2 #1 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg
3 #3 Fanny Åhman / Elin Westin
3 #4 Maria Hedgärde / Unni Fernerud
5 #7 Emelie Hjelte / Caroline Åström
5 #6 Linnea Neldemo / Sanna Hoffsten
5 #5 Hanna Cajander / Emmelie Viklund
5 #8 Ewelina Granberg / Klara Andersson
9 #9 Amanda Sjöström / Karin Backström
9 #10 Wallis Nissen / Kerstin Olsson
9 #14 Alva Westerlund / Johanna Westerlund
9 #12 Linda Beckius / Anna Romanova
13 #16 Jonna Jurefors / Sara Knip
13 #15 Thea Bäckström / Mathilda Granberg
13 #11 Pia Sjölund / Elisabeth Glaas
13 #13 Lotta Ekman / Linn Åstrand

Rankingpoeng

Position Navn Lisensnr Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Grate, Moa 160 p. TP07/2018
1 / 16 Sjöström, Emmy K270792EMM07 160 p. TP07/2018
2 / 16 Granberg, Felicia K230898FEL01 105 p. TP07/2018
2 / 16 Wikberg, Johanna K220792JOH01 105 p. TP07/2018
3 / 16 Åhman, Fanny 70 p. TP07/2018
3 / 16 Fernerud, Unni 70 p. TP07/2018
3 / 16 Hedgärde, Maria 70 p. TP07/2018
3 / 16 Westin, Elin K300892ELI02 70 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Andersson, Klara K240190KLA03 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Åström, Caroline K020488CAR01 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Cajander, Hanna 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Granberg, Ewelina K210200EVE02 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Hjelte, Emelie K071194EME01 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Hoffsten, Sanna 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Neldemo, Linnea 45 p. TP07/2018
5 / 16 Viklund, Emmelie K231191EMM01 45 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Backström, Karin 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Beckius, Linda 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Nissen, Wallis K180578WAR02 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Olsson, Kerstin 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Romanova, Anna 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Sjöström, Amanda K020394AMA05 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Westerlund, Alva 20 p. TP07/2018
9 / 16 Westerlund, Johanna K030778JOH01 20 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Åstrand, Linn K270387LIN03 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Bäckström, Thea 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Ekman, Lotta 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Glaas, Elisabeth K080578ELI01 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Granberg, Mathilda 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Jurefors, Jonna 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Knip, Sara 10 p. TP07/2018
13 / 16 Sjölund, Pia K110966PIA01 10 p. TP07/2018
16.06.2019 20:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.07.2018 20:34
Kilde: Web