26.03.2018 13.39 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 17:33
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
107: 1-0 (17:33)
108: 1-6 (17:33)
114: 2-4 (17:33)

G14 - Boys 14 years

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Team Søre330014 - 49
2Sheffield United320117 - 56
3Minde31029 - 163
4Tertnes30033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
78 23.03 16:00 Sheffield United - Minde 7 - 1 Åstveit 1
77 23.03 18:40 Team Søre - Tertnes 4 - 0 Åstveit 1
79 24.03 11:30 Team Søre - Sheffield United 3 - 1 Åstveit 1
80 24.03 11:30 Minde - Tertnes 5 - 2 Åstveit 2
81 24.03 16:30 Sheffield United - Tertnes 9 - 1 Åstveit 1
82 24.03 16:30 Minde - Team Søre 3 - 7 Åstveit 2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Hammarby330019 - 39
2Bremnes32018 - 66
3Bjarg31022 - 93
4Åsane30031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
83 23.03 17:20 Åsane - Bjarg 0 - 1 Åstveit 2
84 23.03 20:00 Hammarby - Bremnes 4 - 3 Åstveit 1
85 24.03 10:15 Åsane - Hammarby 0 - 8 Åstveit 1
86 24.03 10:15 Bremnes - Bjarg 2 - 1 Åstveit 2
87 24.03 15:15 Hammarby - Bjarg 7 - 0 Åstveit 1
88 24.03 15:15 Bremnes - Åsane 3 - 1 Åstveit 2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Fyllingsdalen330020 - 89
2Start320115 - 116
3Osterøy31022 - 143
4Team Nordhordaland30037 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
90 23.03 16:00 Fyllingsdalen - Osterøy 7 - 0 Åstveit 2
89 23.03 18:40 Start - Team Nordhordaland 4 - 3 Åstveit 2
91 24.03 09:00 Start - Fyllingsdalen 5 - 8 Åstveit 1
92 24.03 09:00 Osterøy - Team Nordhordaland 2 - 1 Åstveit 2
93 24.03 14:00 Fyllingsdalen - Team Nordhordaland 5 - 3 Åstveit 1
94 24.03 14:00 Osterøy - Start 0 - 6 Åstveit 2
Lag Land
Brann Norway
Gneist Norway
Oppsal Norway
Vard Norway
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Brann330013 - 09
2Gneist31027 - 63
3Vard31024 - 93
4Oppsal31024 - 133

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
96 23.03 17:20 Brann - Gneist 2 - 0 Åstveit 1
95 23.03 20:00 Oppsal - Vard 3 - 1 Åstveit 2
97 24.03 12:45 Oppsal - Brann 0 - 6 Åstveit 1
98 24.03 12:45 Gneist - Vard 1 - 3 Åstveit 2
99 24.03 17:45 Brann - Vard 5 - 0 Åstveit 1
100 24.03 17:45 Gneist - Oppsal 6 - 1 Åstveit 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
102 Kvartfinale 2 24.03 19:00 Fyllingsdalen - Bremnes 4 - 1 Åstveit 2
103 Kvartfinale 3 24.03 19:00 Hammarby - Start 8 - 0 Åstveit 1
101 Kvartfinale 1 24.03 20:20 Team Søre - Gneist 9 - 0 Åstveit 2
104 Kvartfinale 4 24.03 20:20 Brann - Sheffield United 5 - 0 Åstveit 1
105 Semifinale 1 25.03 10:20 Team Søre - Fyllingsdalen 1 - 0 Åstveit 1
106 Semifinale 2 25.03 10:20 Hammarby - Brann 3 - 4 Åstveit 2
113 13-14 plass 25.03 09:00 Oppsal - Team Nordhordaland 2 - 1 Åstveit 1
112 15-16 plass 25.03 09:00 Åsane - Tertnes 4 - 1 Åstveit 2
110 11-12 Plass 25.03 11:45 Bjarg - Osterøy 6 - 0 Åstveit 2
111 9-10 plass 25.03 11:45 Vard - Minde 0 - 4 Åstveit 1
109 5-6 plass 25.03 13:15 Bremnes  - Sheffield United  6 - 1 Åstveit 1
114 7-8 Plass 25.03 13:15 Gneist  - Start  2 - 4 Åstveit 2
108 Bronsefinale 25.03 14:45 Fyllingsdalen - Hammarby 1 - 6 Åstveit 2
107 FINALE 25.03 14:45 Team Søre - Brann 1 - 0 Åstveit 1
26.03.2018 13.39 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 17:33
Kilde: Web