22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 17:33
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
107: 1-0 (17:33)
108: 1-6 (17:33)
114: 2-4 (17:33)

G14 - Boys 14 years

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Team Søre330014 - 49
2Sheffield United320117 - 56
3Minde31029 - 163
4Tertnes30033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
78 23.03 16:00 Sheffield United 7 - 1 Minde Åstveit 1
77 23.03 18:40 Team Søre 4 - 0 Tertnes Åstveit 1
79 24.03 11:30 Team Søre 3 - 1 Sheffield United Åstveit 1
80 24.03 11:30 Minde 5 - 2 Tertnes Åstveit 2
81 24.03 16:30 Sheffield United 9 - 1 Tertnes Åstveit 1
82 24.03 16:30 Minde 3 - 7 Team Søre Åstveit 2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Hammarby330019 - 39
2Bremnes32018 - 66
3Bjarg31022 - 93
4Åsane30031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
83 23.03 17:20 Åsane 0 - 1 Bjarg Åstveit 2
84 23.03 20:00 Hammarby 4 - 3 Bremnes Åstveit 1
85 24.03 10:15 Åsane 0 - 8 Hammarby Åstveit 1
86 24.03 10:15 Bremnes 2 - 1 Bjarg Åstveit 2
87 24.03 15:15 Hammarby 7 - 0 Bjarg Åstveit 1
88 24.03 15:15 Bremnes 3 - 1 Åsane Åstveit 2
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Fyllingsdalen330020 - 89
2Start320115 - 116
3Osterøy31022 - 143
4Team Nordhordaland30037 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
90 23.03 16:00 Fyllingsdalen 7 - 0 Osterøy Åstveit 2
89 23.03 18:40 Start 4 - 3 Team Nordhordaland Åstveit 2
91 24.03 09:00 Start 5 - 8 Fyllingsdalen Åstveit 1
92 24.03 09:00 Osterøy 2 - 1 Team Nordhordaland Åstveit 2
93 24.03 14:00 Fyllingsdalen 5 - 3 Team Nordhordaland Åstveit 1
94 24.03 14:00 Osterøy 0 - 6 Start Åstveit 2
Lag Land
Brann Norway
Gneist Norway
Oppsal Norway
Vard Norway
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Brann330013 - 09
2Gneist31027 - 63
3Vard31024 - 93
4Oppsal31024 - 133

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
96 23.03 17:20 Brann 2 - 0 Gneist Åstveit 1
95 23.03 20:00 Oppsal 3 - 1 Vard Åstveit 2
97 24.03 12:45 Oppsal 0 - 6 Brann Åstveit 1
98 24.03 12:45 Gneist 1 - 3 Vard Åstveit 2
99 24.03 17:45 Brann 5 - 0 Vard Åstveit 1
100 24.03 17:45 Gneist 6 - 1 Oppsal Åstveit 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
102 Kvartfinale 2 24.03 19:00 Fyllingsdalen 4 - 1 Bremnes Åstveit 2
103 Kvartfinale 3 24.03 19:00 Hammarby 8 - 0 Start Åstveit 1
101 Kvartfinale 1 24.03 20:20 Team Søre 9 - 0 Gneist Åstveit 2
104 Kvartfinale 4 24.03 20:20 Brann 5 - 0 Sheffield United Åstveit 1
105 Semifinale 1 25.03 10:20 Team Søre 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Åstveit 1
106 Semifinale 2 25.03 10:20 Hammarby 3 - 4 Brann Åstveit 2
113 13-14 plass 25.03 09:00 Oppsal 2 - 1 Team Nordhordaland Åstveit 1
112 15-16 plass 25.03 09:00 Åsane 4 - 1 Tertnes Åstveit 2
110 11-12 Plass 25.03 11:45 Bjarg 6 - 0 Osterøy Åstveit 2
111 9-10 plass 25.03 11:45 Vard 0 - 4 Minde Åstveit 1
109 5-6 plass 25.03 13:15 Bremnes  6 - 1 Sheffield United  Åstveit 1
114 7-8 Plass 25.03 13:15 Gneist  2 - 4 Start  Åstveit 2
108 Bronsefinale 25.03 14:45 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 6 Hammarby Åstveit 2
107 FINALE 25.03 14:45 Team Søre 1 - 0 Brann Åstveit 1
22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 17:33
Kilde: Web