23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2632 22.06 18:10 F (G11) - 3 Grong IL Korgen IL Holmegård, Tobias
2634 22.06 18:50 F (G11) - 3 Steigen SPK 11 - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1
2618 22.06 19:30 F (G11) - 2 Drevja IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 Sandnes, Aleksander
2570 22.06 20:10 L (J12) - 2 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Spillum IL Sandnes, Aleksander
2602 22.06 20:50 F (G11) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Sandnes, Aleksander
2619 22.06 21:30 F (G11) - 2 Reipå IL Rørvik IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2686 22.06 22:10 M (J11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK Gullvikmoen IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2582 23.06 08:00 L (J12) - 3 Grong IL 2 Saltdalkameratene, FK Wiik, Julie
2622 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - 2 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Rørvik IL 2 Wiik, Julie
2593 23.06 09:20 L (J12) - 4 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Brønnøysund IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2651 23.06 10:00 F (G11) - 4 Brønnøysund IL Leirfjord IL Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2573 23.06 10:40 L (J12) - 2 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Nylund, Andreas
2600 23.06 11:20 F (G11) - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Olderskog IL 1 Bøen-Bing, Victoria
2708 23.06 12:00 M (J11) - 2 Korgen IL Vemundvik IL Hansen, Matilde
2610 23.06 12:40 F (G11) - 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Rørvik IL 1 Lind, Hedda Sommerli
2564 23.06 13:20 L (J12) - 1 Tjalg, IL 1 Klompen FK Morisbakk, Mathias
2534 23.06 14:00 E (G12) - 4 Steigen SPK Nærøy IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2519 23.06 14:40 E (G12) - 3 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Junkeren Rønvik Andreassen, Frida
2623 23.06 15:20 F (G11) - 2 Reipå IL Drevja IL Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2625 23.06 16:00 F (G11) - 2 Rørvik IL 2 Mosjøen IL Holmegård, Tobias
2697 23.06 16:40 M (J11) - 1 Hattfjelldal Saltdalkameratene, FK Holmegård, Tobias
2624 23.06 17:20 F (G11) - 2 Hållingen, IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 Wiik, Julie
2603 23.06 18:00 F (G11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Halsøy IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2596 23.06 18:40 L (J12) - 4 Hattfjelldal IL Gullvikmoen IL 1 Andreassen, Frida
2572 23.06 19:20 L (J12) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Rørvik IL 1 østrem, sindre
2595 23.06 20:00 L (J12) - 4 Brønnøysund IL Sandnessjøen Reppen, Hanne
2612 23.06 20:40 F (G11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Rørvik IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2538 23.06 21:20 E (G12) - 4 Nærøy IL Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Bergli, Vilde Mari
1906 23.06 22:00 K (J13) - 1 Grand Bodø IK 2 6 - 0 Ranheim IL 3
1909 24.06 08:00 K (J13) - 1 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1 3 - 2 Malm IL
2568 24.06 08:50 L (J12) - 1 Klompen FK Grand Bodø IK Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2713 24.06 09:30 M (J11) - 2 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Gruben IL Hansen, Matilde
2678 24.06 10:10 F (G11) - 5 Tjalg, IL Selfors UL Hansen, Matilde
2693 24.06 10:50 M (J11) - 1 Finneid IL Saltdalkameratene, FK Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2566 24.06 11:30 L (J12) - 1 Mosjøen IL 1 Grong IL 1 Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2699 24.06 12:10 M (J11) - 1 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Hattfjelldal Reppen, Hanne
2717 24.06 12:50 M (J11) - 2 Steigen SPK Gullvikmoen IL 1 Hansen, Matilde
2695 24.06 14:40 M (J11) - 1 Hattfjelldal Tjalg, IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web