23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2509 22.06 17:10 E (G12) - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Olderskog IL Holmegård, Tobias
2599 22.06 18:30 F (G11) - 1 Halsøy IL Rørvik IL 1 Nylund, Andreas
1856 22.06 19:10 D (G13) - 4 Namsos IL 2 4 - 2 Hunstad FK 1
1848 22.06 20:00 D (G13) - 3 Hunstad FK 2 1 - 3 Hållingen, IL
1898 22.06 20:50 K (J13) - 1 Steigen SPK 1 0 - 5 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1
1896 22.06 21:40 K (J13) - 1 Ranheim IL 3 1 - 2 Malm IL
1846 22.06 22:30 D (G13) - 3 Mosjøen IL 1 2 - 1 Hunstad FK 2
2606 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 Olderskog IL 1 Bergsten, Andreas
2635 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - 3 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Korgen IL Bergsten, Andreas
2709 23.06 09:20 M (J11) - 2 Gruben IL Fauske/Sprint, FK Nordgård, Hedda Marie
1853 23.06 10:00 D (G13) - 3 Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 5 Hållingen, IL
1826 23.06 10:50 D (G13) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 2 7 - 3 Vinger IL
2653 23.06 11:40 F (G11) - 4 Gullvikmoen IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Bergsten, Andreas
2670 23.06 12:20 F (G11) - 5 Glomfjord IL 0 - 5 Tjalg, IL
2597 23.06 13:00 L (J12) - 4 Sandnessjøen Hattfjelldal IL Osheim, Henrik
1876 23.06 13:40 D (G13) - 5 Gullvikmoen IL 5 - 1 Rørvik IL 2
2571 23.06 14:30 L (J12) - 2 Leirfjord IL Gullvikmoen IL 2 Bergsten, Andreas
2514 23.06 16:00 E (G12) - 2 Vega, IL Olderskog IL Bøen-Bing, Victoria
1921 23.06 16:40 K (J13) - 3 Gruben IL 2 - 2 Ranheim IL 1
1922 23.06 17:30 K (J13) - 3 Vega, IL 0 - 6 Namsos IL
1871 23.06 18:20 D (G13) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 3 3 - 0 Ørnes IL
1833 23.06 19:10 D (G13) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 2 3 - 2 Rørvik IL 1
1858 23.06 20:00 D (G13) - 4 Hunstad FK 1 2 - 2 Brønnøysund IL 2
1918 23.06 20:50 K (J13) - 3 Namsos IL 4 - 5 Sandnessjøen
1841 23.06 21:40 D (G13) - 2 Selfors UL 3 - 1 Junkeren IK 2
1825 23.06 22:30 D (G13) - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 2 - 1 Rørvik IL 1
1908 24.06 08:00 K (J13) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 - 2 Ranheim IL 3
2353 24.06 08:50 K (J13) - A-1/4-3 Ranheim IL 1 0 - 2 Rana Fotballklubb
2585 24.06 09:40 L (J12) - 3 Grong IL 2 IL Tjalg 2 Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2591 24.06 10:20 L (J12) - 4 Hållingen, IL Gullvikmoen IL 1 Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2343 24.06 11:00 D (G13) - A-1/4-1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 1 - 5 Åga IL
2565 24.06 11:50 L (J12) - 1 Grand Bodø IK Tjalg, IL 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2578 24.06 12:30 L (J12) - 2 Leirfjord IL Fauske/Sprint, FK Holmegård, Tobias
2701 24.06 13:10 M (J11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK Tjalg, IL Fagerbakk, Elias
2682 24.06 13:50 F (G11) - 5 Selfors UL Olderskog IL 2 Fagerbakk, Elias
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web