23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2633 22.06 18:40 F (G11) - 3 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Olderskog IL 4 Hansen, Matilde
2617 22.06 19:20 F (G11) - 2 Mosjøen IL Hållingen, IL Hansen, Matilde
2559 22.06 20:00 L (J12) - 1 Mosjøen IL 1 Klompen FK Tarasovskis, Egor
2560 22.06 20:40 L (J12) - 1 Grong IL 1 Tjalg, IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2590 22.06 21:20 L (J12) - 4 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Sandnessjøen Bergli, Mathias Olai
2592 22.06 22:00 L (J12) - 4 Brønnøysund IL Hattfjelldal IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2620 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - 2 Drevja IL Hållingen, IL Wiik, Tove Pettersen
2704 23.06 08:40 M (J11) - 2 Korgen IL Steigen SPK Bråten, Lars Otto
2544 23.06 09:20 E (G12) - 5 Selfors UL Junkeren IK 2 Tarasovskis, Egor
2640 23.06 10:00 F (G11) - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Grong IL Tarasovskis, Egor
2577 23.06 10:40 L (J12) - 2 Spillum IL Rørvik IL 1 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2707 23.06 11:20 M (J11) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Gullvikmoen IL 1 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2626 23.06 12:00 F (G11) - 2 Reipå IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2523 23.06 12:40 E (G12) - 3 Innstrandens IL 1 Brønnøysund IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2689 23.06 13:20 M (J11) - 1 Finneid IL Hattfjelldal Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2609 23.06 14:00 F (G11) - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Halsøy IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2608 23.06 14:40 F (G11) - 1 Olderskog IL 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2652 23.06 15:20 F (G11) - 4 Olderskog IL 3 Brønnøysund IL Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2512 23.06 16:00 E (G12) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Wiik, Emilie
2643 23.06 16:40 F (G11) - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Korgen IL Wiik, Julie
2684 23.06 17:20 M (J11) - 1 Tjalg, IL Halsøy IL 2 Wiik, Emilie
2613 23.06 18:00 F (G11) - 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Nylund, Andreas
2696 23.06 18:40 M (J11) - 1 Finneid IL Gullvikmoen IL 2 Nylund, Andreas
2629 23.06 19:20 F (G11) - 3 Olderskog IL 4 Grong IL Nylund, Andreas
2616 23.06 20:00 F (G11) - 2 Rørvik IL 2 Drevja IL Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2672 23.06 20:40 F (G11) - 5 Olderskog IL 2 Glomfjord IL Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2511 23.06 21:20 E (G12) - 2 Olderskog IL Grong IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2676 24.06 08:00 F (G11) - 5 Olderskog IL 2 Tjalg, IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2675 24.06 08:40 F (G11) - 5 Selfors UL Glomfjord IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2677 24.06 09:20 F (G11) - 5 Hattfjelldal IL Sandnessjøen IL 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2694 24.06 10:00 M (J11) - 1 Drevja IL Gullvikmoen IL 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2525 24.06 10:40 E (G12) - 3 Brønnøysund IL Sport Torghatten IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web