23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2589 22.06 17:50 L (J12) - 4 Hattfjelldal IL Hållingen, IL Tarasovskis, Egor
1857 22.06 18:30 D (G13) - 4 Brønnøysund IL 2 0 - 6 Reipå IL
1823 22.06 19:20 D (G13) - 1 Vinger IL 0 - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2
2508 22.06 20:10 E (G12) - 1 Junkeren IK 1 Grønnåsen IL Nordgård, Hedda Marie
1897 22.06 20:50 K (J13) - 1 Grand Bodø IK 2 2 - 2 Rørvik IL
1845 22.06 21:40 D (G13) - 2 Junkeren IK 2 11 - 1 Brønnøysund IL 1
1847 22.06 22:30 D (G13) - 3 Hållingen, IL 2 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 1
2561 23.06 08:00 L (J12) - 1 Klompen FK Grong IL 1 Hansen, Matilde
2513 23.06 08:40 E (G12) - 2 Grong IL Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 Hansen, Matilde
2531 23.06 09:20 E (G12) - 4 Nærøy IL Grane IL Sandnes, Aleksander
1852 23.06 10:00 D (G13) - 3 Åga IL 2 - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1
2501 23.06 10:50 E (G12) - 1 Junkeren IK 1 Rørvik IL Bergsten, Andreas
2673 23.06 11:30 F (G11) - 5 Selfors UL Hattfjelldal IL Holmegård, Tobias
2584 23.06 12:10 L (J12) - 3 IL Tjalg 2 Rørvik IL 2 Morisbakk, Mathias
2532 23.06 12:50 E (G12) - 4 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Bøen-Bing, Victoria
1875 23.06 13:30 D (G13) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 3 2 - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1
1828 23.06 14:20 D (G13) - 1 Junkeren IK 1 0 - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 2
1860 23.06 15:10 D (G13) - 4 Brønnøysund IL 2 0 - 10 B&Y IL
1920 23.06 16:00 K (J13) - 3 Sandnessjøen 2 - 4 Grand Bodø IK 1
2715 23.06 16:50 M (J11) - 2 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Korgen IL Fagerbakk, Elias
2521 23.06 17:30 E (G12) - 3 Junkeren Rønvik Innstrandens IL 1 Nordgård, Hedda Marie
1870 23.06 18:10 D (G13) - 5 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 8 - 0 Rørvik IL 2
1834 23.06 19:00 D (G13) - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 2 - 3 Junkeren IK 1
1859 23.06 19:51 D (G13) - 4 B&Y IL 2 - 2 Namsos IL 2
1917 23.06 20:40 K (J13) - 3 Grand Bodø IK 1 1 - 2 Gruben IL
1840 23.06 21:31 D (G13) - 2 Drevja IL 6 - 1 Brønnøysund IL 1
2335 24.06 08:00 D (G13) - A-1/8-1 Sandnessjøen IL 2 3 - 8 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1
2338 24.06 08:50 D (G13) - A-1/8-4 Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 2 Namsos IL 2 2-5 e.c
2714 24.06 09:40 M (J11) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Steigen SPK Fagerbakk, Elias
2586 24.06 10:20 L (J12) - 3 Saltdalkameratene, FK Mosjøen IL 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2344 24.06 11:00 D (G13) - A-1/4-2 Selfors UL 8 - 1 Namsos IL 2
2505 24.06 11:50 E (G12) - 1 Grønnåsen IL Mosjøen IL 1 østrem, sindre
2540 24.06 12:30 E (G12) - 5 Hållingen, IL Selfors UL østrem, sindre
2348 24.06 13:10 D (G13) - A-1/2-2 Junkeren IK 2 5 - 6 B&Y IL
2357 24.06 14:10 K (J13) - A-F Halsøy IL 4 - 0 Brønnøysund IL
2350 24.06 15:00 D (G13) - A-BF Åga IL 2 - 2 Junkeren IK 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web