23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1837 22.06 16:50 D (G13) - 2 Drevja IL 0 - 3 Selfors UL
1849 22.06 17:40 D (G13) - 3 Åga IL 7 - 2 Mosjøen IL 1
1912 22.06 18:30 K (J13) - 3 Gruben IL 1 - 3 Sandnessjøen
1911 22.06 19:20 K (J13) - 3 Ranheim IL 1 6 - 1 Namsos IL
2510 22.06 20:10 E (G12) - 2 Grong IL Vega, IL Lind, Hedda Sommerli
1830 22.06 21:40 D (G13) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 2 11 - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2
1832 22.06 22:30 D (G13) - 1 Vinger IL 1 - 2 Junkeren IK 1
2636 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - 3 Grong IL Steigen SPK Bergli, Vilde Mari
2703 23.06 08:40 M (J11) - 2 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Vemundvik IL Bergli, Vilde Mari
2537 23.06 09:20 E (G12) - 4 Steigen SPK Rana Fotballklubb 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
1900 23.06 10:00 K (J13) - 1 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1 4 - 2 Ranheim IL 3
1916 23.06 10:50 K (J13) - 3 Sandnessjøen 2 - 1 Vega, IL
1914 23.06 11:40 K (J13) - 3 Namsos IL 3 - 3 Gruben IL
2527 23.06 12:30 E (G12) - 3 Sport Torghatten IL Rana Fotballklubb 1 Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
1864 23.06 13:10 D (G13) - 4 Reipå IL 0 - 3 Namsos IL 2
1855 23.06 14:00 D (G13) - 3 Hunstad FK 2 1 - 4 Åga IL
1854 23.06 14:50 D (G13) - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 12 - 1 Mosjøen IL 1
1903 23.06 15:40 K (J13) - 1 Malm IL 1 - 0 Rørvik IL
1902 23.06 16:30 K (J13) - 1 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1 0 - 1 Grand Bodø IK 2
2503 23.06 17:20 E (G12) - 1 Rørvik IL Grønnåsen IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2710 23.06 18:00 M (J11) - 2 Halsøy IL 1 Steigen SPK Hansen, Matilde
1869 23.06 18:40 D (G13) - 5 Mosjøen IL 2 7 - 1 Gullvikmoen IL
1851 23.06 19:30 D (G13) - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 5 - 1 Hunstad FK 2
1907 23.06 20:20 K (J13) - 1 Steigen SPK 1 0 - 8 Malm IL
1905 23.06 21:10 K (J13) - 1 Rørvik IL 3 - 2 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1
1880 23.06 22:00 D (G13) - 5 Ørnes IL 0 - 8 Gullvikmoen IL
2340 24.06 08:00 D (G13) - A-1/8-6 Mosjøen IL 2 7 - 3 Drevja IL
2337 24.06 08:50 D (G13) - A-1/8-3 Selfors UL 9 - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2
2516 24.06 09:40 E (G12) - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Grong IL Holmegård, Tobias
2515 24.06 10:20 E (G12) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 Vega, IL Reppen, Hanne
2345 24.06 11:00 D (G13) - A-1/4-3 Junkeren IK 2 4 - 3 Mosjøen IL 2
2506 24.06 11:50 E (G12) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Rørvik IL Fagerbakk, Elias
2355 24.06 12:30 K (J13) - A-1/2-1 Grand Bodø IK 2 1 - 5 Halsøy IL
2581 24.06 13:20 L (J12) - 3 Rørvik IL 2 Mosjøen IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2681 24.06 14:00 F (G11) - 5 Tjalg, IL Hattfjelldal IL østrem, sindre
2349 24.06 15:00 D (G13) - A-F Selfors UL 5 - 2 B&Y IL
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web