23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2611 22.06 16:40 F (G11) - 1 Olderskog IL 1 Halsøy IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2580 22.06 17:20 L (J12) - 3 Mosjøen IL 2 IL Tjalg 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
1868 22.06 18:00 D (G13) - 5 Ørnes IL 0 - 5 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1
1883 22.06 18:50 K (J13) - 2 Ørnes IL 1 - 3 Brønnøysund IL
1881 22.06 19:40 K (J13) - 2 Ranheim IL 2 0 - 4 Rana Fotballklubb
1913 22.06 20:30 K (J13) - 3 Vega, IL 0 - 6 Grand Bodø IK 1
1872 22.06 21:20 D (G13) - 5 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 0 - 2 Gullvikmoen IL
1862 22.06 22:10 D (G13) - 4 B&Y IL 4 - 1 Reipå IL
2605 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2621 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - 2 Mosjøen IL Reipå IL Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2542 23.06 09:20 E (G12) - 5 Bangsund IL Mosjøen IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2594 23.06 10:00 L (J12) - 4 Sandnessjøen Hållingen, IL Bergsten, Andreas
2562 23.06 10:40 L (J12) - 1 Grand Bodø IK Mosjøen IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2639 23.06 11:20 F (G11) - 3 Korgen IL Olderskog IL 4 Morisbakk, Mathias
1915 23.06 12:00 K (J13) - 3 Grand Bodø IK 1 1 - 2 Ranheim IL 1
2702 23.06 12:50 M (J11) - 2 Gruben IL Halsøy IL 1 Sandnes, Aleksander
2583 23.06 13:30 L (J12) - 3 Mosjøen IL 2 Grong IL 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2543 23.06 14:10 E (G12) - 5 Hållingen, IL Bangsund IL Reppen, Hanne
2533 23.06 14:50 E (G12) - 4 Grane IL Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Reppen, Hanne
2539 23.06 15:30 E (G12) - 5 Mosjøen IL 2 Junkeren IK 2 Nylund, Andreas
2563 23.06 16:10 L (J12) - 1 Grong IL 1 Grand Bodø IK Sandnes, Aleksander
2669 23.06 16:50 F (G11) - 5 Hattfjelldal IL Olderskog IL 2 Bergsten, Andreas
1891 23.06 17:30 K (J13) - 2 Halsøy IL 4 - 0 Ranheim IL 2
1842 23.06 18:20 D (G13) - 2 Brønnøysund IL 1 0 - 19 Selfors UL
2683 23.06 19:10 F (G11) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Glomfjord IL Hansen, Matilde
2638 23.06 19:50 F (G11) - 3 Steigen SPK Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Hansen, Matilde
1886 23.06 20:30 K (J13) - 2 Spillum IL 1 - 3 Ørnes IL
1878 23.06 21:20 D (G13) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 3 8 - 4 Rørvik IL 2
1919 23.06 22:10 K (J13) - 3 Ranheim IL 1 6 - 0 Vega, IL
2341 24.06 08:00 D (G13) - A-1/8-7 B&Y IL 4 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 3
2336 24.06 08:50 D (G13) - A-1/8-2 Åga IL 8 - 0 Reipå IL
2352 24.06 09:40 K (J13) - A-1/4-2 Halsøy IL 5 - 0 Grand Bodø IK 1
2346 24.06 10:30 D (G13) - A-1/4-4 B&Y IL 1 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL 1
2718 24.06 11:20 M (J11) - 2 Halsøy IL 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK Hansen, Matilde
2347 24.06 12:40 D (G13) - A-1/2-1 Åga IL 1 - 2 Selfors UL
2711 24.06 13:30 M (J11) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Korgen IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web