23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1821 22.06 18:00 D (G13) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 1 - 4 Junkeren IK 1
1836 22.06 18:50 D (G13) - 2 Namsos IL 1 4 - 5 Junkeren IK 2
1882 22.06 19:40 K (J13) - 2 Halsøy IL 4 - 1 Spillum IL
2548 22.06 20:30 E (G12) - 5 Junkeren IK 2 Bangsund IL Morisbakk, Mathias
2601 22.06 21:10 F (G11) - 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Morisbakk, Mathias
1863 22.06 21:50 D (G13) - 4 Namsos IL 2 9 - 0 Brønnøysund IL 2
2607 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - 1 Halsøy IL Rana Fotballklubb 1 Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2649 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - 4 Olderskog IL 3 Gullvikmoen IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2687 23.06 09:20 M (J11) - 1 Drevja IL Tjalg, IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
1899 23.06 10:00 K (J13) - 1 Malm IL 1 - 4 Grand Bodø IK 2
1901 23.06 10:50 K (J13) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 - 0 Steigen SPK 1
2685 23.06 11:40 M (J11) - 1 Hattfjelldal Drevja IL Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2507 23.06 12:20 E (G12) - 1 Mosjøen IL 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2630 23.06 13:00 F (G11) - 3 Korgen IL Steigen SPK Fagerbakk, Elias
1838 23.06 13:40 D (G13) - 2 Junkeren IK 2 5 - 3 Drevja IL
2671 23.06 14:30 F (G11) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Selfors UL Lind, Hedda Sommerli
1839 23.06 15:10 D (G13) - 2 Brønnøysund IL 1 2 - 5 Namsos IL 1
1829 23.06 16:00 D (G13) - 1 Rørvik IL 1 3 - 2 Vinger IL
1890 23.06 16:50 K (J13) - 2 Spillum IL 1 - 5 Brønnøysund IL
1861 23.06 17:40 D (G13) - 4 Reipå IL 0 - 0 Hunstad FK 1
1843 23.06 18:30 D (G13) - 2 Namsos IL 1 3 - 4 Drevja IL
1850 23.06 19:20 D (G13) - 3 Hållingen, IL 0 - 6 Åga IL
1885 23.06 20:10 K (J13) - 2 Brønnøysund IL 5 - 0 Ranheim IL 2
1879 23.06 21:00 D (G13) - 5 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 4 - 7 Mosjøen IL 2
2524 23.06 21:50 E (G12) - 3 Sport Torghatten IL Junkeren Rønvik Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2342 24.06 08:00 D (G13) - A-1/8-8 Junkeren IK 1 3 - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Corner: 1-12
2546 24.06 08:50 E (G12) - 5 Mosjøen IL 2 Hållingen, IL Berg, Didrik
2644 24.06 09:30 F (G11) - 4 Brønnøysund IL Gullvikmoen IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2354 24.06 10:10 K (J13) - A-1/4-4 Brønnøysund IL 4 - 2 Finneid / Valnesfjord 1
2712 24.06 11:20 M (J11) - 2 Vemundvik IL Steigen SPK Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2356 24.06 12:20 K (J13) - A-1/2-2 Rana Fotballklubb 0 - 3 Brønnøysund IL
2358 24.06 14:20 K (J13) - A-BF Grand Bodø IK 2 2 - 3 Rana Fotballklubb
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web