23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1873 22.06 16:00 D (G13) - 5 Mosjøen IL 2 10 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 3
2645 22.06 16:50 F (G11) - 4 Leirfjord IL Olderskog IL 3 Berg, Didrik
2614 22.06 18:00 F (G11) - 2 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Mosjøen IL Berg, Didrik
2588 22.06 18:40 L (J12) - 3 Rørvik IL 2 Grong IL 2 Fagervoll, Markus
2604 22.06 19:20 F (G11) - 1 Olderskog IL 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2569 22.06 20:00 L (J12) - 2 Rørvik IL 1 Leirfjord IL Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2530 22.06 20:40 E (G12) - 4 Grane IL Steigen SPK Bergsten, Andreas
2528 22.06 21:20 E (G12) - 3 Junkeren Rønvik Brønnøysund IL Bergsten, Andreas
2500 22.06 22:00 E (G12) - 1 Rørvik IL Mosjøen IL 1 Tarasovskis, Egor
1924 23.06 08:00 K (J13) - 3 Grand Bodø IK 1 4 - 1 Namsos IL
2502 23.06 08:50 E (G12) - 1 Grønnåsen IL Sandnessjøen IL 1 Bjerknesli, Darina
2517 23.06 09:30 E (G12) - 2 Vega, IL Sandnessjøen IL 2 Reppen, Hanne
2522 23.06 10:10 E (G12) - 3 Brønnøysund IL Rana Fotballklubb 1 Reppen, Hanne
2674 23.06 10:50 F (G11) - 5 Tjalg, IL Sandnessjøen IL 2 østrem, sindre
2688 23.06 11:30 M (J11) - 1 Halsøy IL 2 Saltdalkameratene, FK Wiik, Julie
2628 23.06 12:10 F (G11) - 2 Rørvik IL 2 Hållingen, IL Bergli, Vilde Mari
2631 23.06 12:50 F (G11) - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2627 23.06 13:30 F (G11) - 2 Drevja IL Mosjøen IL Lind, Hedda Sommerli
2646 23.06 14:10 F (G11) - 4 Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 10 Leirfjord IL
2642 23.06 14:50 F (G11) - 3 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 6 - 0 Grong IL
2641 23.06 15:30 F (G11) - 3 Steigen SPK Olderskog IL 4 Bentsen, Matthew
2598 23.06 16:10 L (J12) - 4 Hållingen, IL Brønnøysund IL Fagerbakk, Elias
2587 23.06 16:50 L (J12) - 3 IL Tjalg 2 Saltdalkameratene, FK Bøen-Bing, Victoria
2574 23.06 17:30 L (J12) - 2 Spillum IL Leirfjord IL Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2567 23.06 18:10 L (J12) - 1 Tjalg, IL 1 Mosjøen IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2547 23.06 18:50 E (G12) - 5 Selfors UL Mosjøen IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2615 23.06 19:30 F (G11) - 2 Hållingen, IL Reipå IL Holmegård, Tobias
2536 23.06 20:10 E (G12) - 4 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Grane IL Holmegård, Tobias
2541 23.06 20:50 E (G12) - 5 Junkeren IK 2 Hållingen, IL østrem, sindre
2579 23.06 21:30 L (J12) - 3 Saltdalkameratene, FK Rørvik IL 2 østrem, sindre
1884 23.06 22:10 K (J13) - 2 Rana Fotballklubb 0 - 1 Halsøy IL
2339 24.06 08:00 D (G13) - A-1/8-5 Junkeren IK 2 5 - 4 Hållingen, IL
2575 24.06 08:50 L (J12) - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK Spillum IL Tarasovskis, Egor
2706 24.06 09:30 M (J11) - 2 Halsøy IL 1 Korgen IL Bergli, Vilde Mari
2351 24.06 10:10 K (J13) - A-1/4-1 Grand Bodø IK 2 4 - 0 Malm IL
2719 24.06 11:00 M (J11) - 2 Korgen IL Gruben IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2647 24.06 11:40 F (G11) - 4 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Brønnøysund IL Bergli, Mathias Olai
2576 24.06 12:20 L (J12) - 2 Rørvik IL 1 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2716 24.06 15:00 M (J11) - 2 Halsøy IL 1 Vemundvik IL Andreassen, Frida
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web