23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2637 22.06 16:40 F (G11) - 3 Olderskog IL 4 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2529 22.06 18:00 E (G12) - 4 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Nærøy IL Wiik, Julie
1867 22.06 18:40 D (G13) - 5 Gullvikmoen IL 3 - 2 Sandnessjøen IL 3
1866 22.06 19:30 D (G13) - 5 Rørvik IL 2 0 - 13 Mosjøen IL 2
2520 22.06 20:20 E (G12) - 3 Innstrandens IL 1 Sport Torghatten IL Andreassen, Frida
2518 22.06 21:00 E (G12) - 2 Olderskog IL Fauske/Sprint, FK 2 Nylund, Andreas
1844 22.06 21:40 D (G13) - 2 Selfors UL 8 - 2 Namsos IL 1
1874 22.06 22:30 D (G13) - 5 Rørvik IL 2 9 - 4 Ørnes IL
1925 23.06 08:00 K (J13) - 3 Vega, IL 0 - 9 Gruben IL
1923 23.06 08:50 K (J13) - 3 Sandnessjøen 0 - 4 Ranheim IL 1
1894 23.06 09:40 K (J13) - 2 Brønnøysund IL 1 - 1 Rana Fotballklubb
1893 23.06 10:30 K (J13) - 2 Spillum IL 2 - 0 Ranheim IL 2
1895 23.06 11:20 K (J13) - 2 Ørnes IL 1 - 5 Halsøy IL
1865 23.06 12:10 D (G13) - 4 Hunstad FK 1 0 - 10 B&Y IL
1888 23.06 13:00 K (J13) - 2 Rana Fotballklubb 5 - 0 Spillum IL
1889 23.06 13:50 K (J13) - 2 Ranheim IL 2 5 - 4 Ørnes IL
1887 23.06 14:40 K (J13) - 2 Brønnøysund IL 0 - 5 Halsøy IL
1877 23.06 15:30 D (G13) - 5 Ørnes IL 1 - 16 Mosjøen IL 2
1904 23.06 16:20 K (J13) - 1 Ranheim IL 3 6 - 1 Steigen SPK 1
1892 23.06 17:10 K (J13) - 2 Ørnes IL 0 - 3 Rana Fotballklubb
2499 23.06 18:00 E (G12) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Junkeren IK 1 Tarasovskis, Egor
2650 23.06 18:40 F (G11) - 4 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Olderskog IL 3 Tarasovskis, Egor
2691 23.06 20:10 M (J11) - 1 Tjalg, IL Finneid IL østrem, sindre
2648 23.06 20:50 F (G11) - 4 Leirfjord IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Reppen, Hanne
2504 23.06 21:30 E (G12) - 1 Mosjøen IL 1 Junkeren IK 1 Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
1910 24.06 08:00 K (J13) - 1 Steigen SPK 1 0 - 6 Grand Bodø IK 2
2526 24.06 08:50 E (G12) - 3 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Innstrandens IL 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2535 24.06 09:30 E (G12) - 4 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Steigen SPK Bråten, Lars Otto
2545 24.06 10:10 E (G12) - 5 Bangsund IL Selfors UL Berg, Didrik
2680 24.06 10:50 F (G11) - 5 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Olderskog IL 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2679 24.06 11:30 F (G11) - 5 Glomfjord IL Hattfjelldal IL Tarasovskis, Egor
2698 24.06 12:10 M (J11) - 1 Halsøy IL 2 Drevja IL Tarasovskis, Egor
2705 24.06 12:50 M (J11) - 2 Vemundvik IL Gruben IL Bergli, Vilde Mari
2692 24.06 14:00 M (J11) - 1 Halsøy IL 2 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Sandnes, Aleksander
2690 24.06 14:40 M (J11) - 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK Drevja IL Sandnes, Aleksander
2700 24.06 15:20 M (J11) - 1 Halsøy IL 2 Finneid IL Sandnes, Aleksander
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web