23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2820 22.06 16:00 A (G16) - 1 Mosjøen IL 1 4 - 0 Mosjøen IL 2
2166 22.06 16:50 B (G15) - 2 Mosjøen IL 1 2 - 0 Leirfjord IL
2077 22.06 17:40 G (J16) - 1 Mosjøen IL 4 - 3 Halsøy IL
2821 22.06 18:30 A (G16) - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 - 0 Namsos IL
2822 22.06 19:20 A (G16) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 1 Bindal
2086 22.06 20:10 H (J15) - 1 Spillum IL 1 - 3 Brønnøysund IL
2091 22.06 21:00 H (J15) - 2 Halsøy IL 1 - 0 S.sjøen/Herøy
2078 22.06 21:50 G (J16) - 1 B&Y IL 4 - 0 Rørvik IL
2834 22.06 22:40 A (G16) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 2 Fauske/Sprint, FK
2079 23.06 08:00 G (J16) - 1 Halsøy IL 0 - 1 B&Y IL
2057 23.06 08:50 B (G15) - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1 0 - 1 Mosjøen IL 2
2088 23.06 09:40 H (J15) - 1 Leirfjord IL 0 - 2 Spillum IL
2087 23.06 10:30 H (J15) - 1 Brønnøysund IL 3 - 0 Fauske/Sprint, FK
2829 23.06 11:20 A (G16) - 1 Namsos IL 4 - 1 Bindal
2095 23.06 12:10 H (J15) - 2 Hållingen, IL 2 - 0 S.sjøen/Herøy
2068 23.06 13:00 B (G15) - 3 Gruben IL 1 - 3 Sandnessjøen IL 2
2173 23.06 13:50 B (G15) - 2 Mosjøen IL 1 4 - 0 Hunstad FK
2089 23.06 14:40 H (J15) - 1 Brønnøysund IL 6 - 1 Leirfjord IL
2055 23.06 15:30 B (G15) - 1 Åga IL 0 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL 1
2082 23.06 16:20 G (J16) - 1 Rørvik IL 0 - 0 Halsøy IL
2074 23.06 17:10 B (G15) - 3 Rørvik IL 2 - 0 Gruben IL
2094 23.06 18:00 H (J15) - 2 S.sjøen/Herøy 1 - 3 Ørnes IL
2051 23.06 18:50 B (G15) - 1 Innstrandens IL 5 - 0 Flatanger IL
2052 23.06 19:40 B (G15) - 1 Åga IL 3 - 1 Mosjøen IL 2
2076 23.06 20:30 G (J16) - 1 Halsøy IL 1 - 3 Sandnessjøen IL
2070 23.06 21:20 B (G15) - 3 Tverlandet IL 2 - 1 Rørvik IL
2827 23.06 22:10 A (G16) - 1 Mosjøen IL 2 1 - 3 Namsos IL
2108 24.06 08:00 B (G15) - A-1/4-4 Rørvik IL 0 - 2 Åga IL
2106 24.06 08:50 B (G15) - A-1/4-2 Namsos IL 5 - 0 Tverlandet IL
2114 24.06 09:40 G (J16) - A-1/2-2 Mosjøen IL 0 - 1 Sandnessjøen IL
2836 24.06 10:30 A (G16) - A-1/2-2 Namsos IL 1 - 0 Fauske/Sprint, FK
2110 24.06 11:20 B (G15) - A-1/2-2 Mosjøen IL 1 0 - 1 Åga IL
2115 24.06 12:30 G (J16) - A-F B&Y IL 2 - 0 Sandnessjøen IL
2837 24.06 13:20 A (G16) - A-F Mosjøen IL 1 3 - 0 Namsos IL
2111 24.06 14:10 B (G15) - A-F Namsos IL 3 - 0 Åga IL
2123 24.06 15:00 H (J15) - A-F Brønnøysund IL 3 - 0 Fauske/Sprint, FK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web