13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)

F (G11) - G11:Gutter født 2007. 7er fotball.

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2611 22.06 16:40 Olderskog IL 1 Halsøy IL REDE Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2599 22.06 18:30 Halsøy IL Rørvik IL 1 Frisk3 Nylund, Andreas
2604 22.06 19:20 Olderskog IL 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Pizzabakeren Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2602 22.06 20:50 Rørvik IL 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 JobZone 2 Sandnes, Aleksander
2601 22.06 21:10 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Retura Morisbakk, Mathias
2605 23.06 08:00 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 REDE Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2606 23.06 08:00 Rørvik IL 1 Olderskog IL 1 Frisk3 Bergsten, Andreas
2607 23.06 08:00 Halsøy IL Rana Fotballklubb 1 Retura Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2600 23.06 11:20 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Olderskog IL 1 JobZone 2 Bøen-Bing, Victoria
2610 23.06 12:40 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Rørvik IL 1 JobZone 2 Lind, Hedda Sommerli
2609 23.06 14:00 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Halsøy IL Sjøsiden senter Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2608 23.06 14:40 Olderskog IL 1 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Sjøsiden senter Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2603 23.06 18:00 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Halsøy IL JobZone 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2613 23.06 18:00 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK 1 Sjøsiden senter Nylund, Andreas
2612 23.06 20:40 Saltdalkameratene, FK 1 Rørvik IL 1 JobZone 2 Bergli, Mathias Olai
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2614 22.06 18:00 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Mosjøen IL Pizzabakeren Berg, Didrik
2617 22.06 19:20 Mosjøen IL Hållingen, IL Sjøsiden senter Hansen, Matilde
2618 22.06 19:30 Drevja IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 JobZone 2 Sandnes, Aleksander
2619 22.06 21:30 Reipå IL Rørvik IL 2 JobZone 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2620 23.06 08:00 Drevja IL Hållingen, IL Sjøsiden senter Wiik, Tove Pettersen
2621 23.06 08:40 Mosjøen IL Reipå IL REDE Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2622 23.06 08:40 Rana Fotballklubb 2 Rørvik IL 2 JobZone 2 Wiik, Julie
2626 23.06 12:00 Reipå IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 Sjøsiden senter Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2628 23.06 12:10 Rørvik IL 2 Hållingen, IL Pizzabakeren Bergli, Vilde Mari
2627 23.06 13:30 Drevja IL Mosjøen IL Pizzabakeren Lind, Hedda Sommerli
2623 23.06 15:20 Reipå IL Drevja IL JobZone 2 Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2625 23.06 16:00 Rørvik IL 2 Mosjøen IL JobZone 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2624 23.06 17:20 Hållingen, IL Rana Fotballklubb 2 JobZone 2 Wiik, Julie
2615 23.06 19:30 Hållingen, IL Reipå IL Pizzabakeren Holmegård, Tobias
2616 23.06 20:00 Rørvik IL 2 Drevja IL Sjøsiden senter Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2637 22.06 16:40 Olderskog IL 4 Sandnessjøen IL 1 JobZone 1 Bergli, Mathias Olai
2632 22.06 18:10 Grong IL Korgen IL JobZone 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2633 22.06 18:40 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Olderskog IL 4 Sjøsiden senter Hansen, Matilde
2634 22.06 18:50 Steigen SPK 11 - 1 Sandnessjøen IL 1 JobZone 2
2636 23.06 08:00 Grong IL Steigen SPK Fru Haugans Hotel 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2635 23.06 08:40 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Korgen IL Frisk3 Bergsten, Andreas
2640 23.06 10:00 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Grong IL Sjøsiden senter Tarasovskis, Egor
2639 23.06 11:20 Korgen IL Olderskog IL 4 REDE Morisbakk, Mathias
2631 23.06 12:50 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Pizzabakeren Bergli, Vilde Mari
2630 23.06 13:00 Korgen IL Steigen SPK Retura Fagerbakk, Elias
2642 23.06 14:50 Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 6 - 0 Grong IL Pizzabakeren
2641 23.06 15:30 Steigen SPK Olderskog IL 4 Pizzabakeren Bentsen, Matthew
2643 23.06 16:40 Sandnessjøen IL 1 Korgen IL Sjøsiden senter Wiik, Julie
2629 23.06 19:20 Olderskog IL 4 Grong IL Sjøsiden senter Nylund, Andreas
2638 23.06 19:50 Steigen SPK Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 REDE Hansen, Matilde
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2645 22.06 16:50 Leirfjord IL Olderskog IL 3 Pizzabakeren Berg, Didrik
2649 23.06 08:40 Olderskog IL 3 Gullvikmoen IL Retura Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2651 23.06 10:00 Brønnøysund IL Leirfjord IL JobZone 2 Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2653 23.06 11:40 Gullvikmoen IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Frisk3 Bergsten, Andreas
2646 23.06 14:10 Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 10 Leirfjord IL Pizzabakeren
2652 23.06 15:20 Olderskog IL 3 Brønnøysund IL Sjøsiden senter Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2650 23.06 18:40 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Olderskog IL 3 JobZone 1 Tarasovskis, Egor
2648 23.06 20:50 Leirfjord IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 JobZone 1 Reppen, Hanne
2644 24.06 09:30 Brønnøysund IL Gullvikmoen IL Retura Bergli, Mathias Olai
2647 24.06 11:40 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Brønnøysund IL Pizzabakeren Bergli, Mathias Olai
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2674 23.06 10:50 Tjalg, IL Sandnessjøen IL 2 Pizzabakeren østrem, sindre
2673 23.06 11:30 Selfors UL Hattfjelldal IL Fru Haugans Hotel 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2670 23.06 12:20 Glomfjord IL 0 - 5 Tjalg, IL Frisk3
2671 23.06 14:30 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Selfors UL Retura Lind, Hedda Sommerli
2669 23.06 16:50 Hattfjelldal IL Olderskog IL 2 REDE Bergsten, Andreas
2683 23.06 19:10 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Glomfjord IL REDE Hansen, Matilde
2672 23.06 20:40 Olderskog IL 2 Glomfjord IL Sjøsiden senter Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2676 24.06 08:00 Olderskog IL 2 Tjalg, IL Sjøsiden senter Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2675 24.06 08:40 Selfors UL Glomfjord IL Sjøsiden senter Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2677 24.06 09:20 Hattfjelldal IL Sandnessjøen IL 2 Sjøsiden senter Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2678 24.06 10:10 Tjalg, IL Selfors UL JobZone 2 Hansen, Matilde
2680 24.06 10:50 Sandnessjøen IL 2 Olderskog IL 2 JobZone 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2679 24.06 11:30 Glomfjord IL Hattfjelldal IL JobZone 1 Tarasovskis, Egor
2682 24.06 13:50 Selfors UL Olderskog IL 2 Frisk3 Fagerbakk, Elias
2681 24.06 14:00 Tjalg, IL Hattfjelldal IL Fru Haugans Hotel 2 østrem, sindre
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web