14.12.2019 18:50
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2112: 1-6 (15:13)
2111: 3-0 (15:13)
2109: 0-3 (15:13)

M (J11) - J11: Jenter født 2007. 7er fotball.

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2686 22.06 22:10 Saltdalkameratene, FK Gullvikmoen IL 2 JobZone 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2687 23.06 09:20 Drevja IL Tjalg, IL Retura Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2688 23.06 11:30 Halsøy IL 2 Saltdalkameratene, FK Pizzabakeren Wiik, Julie
2685 23.06 11:40 Hattfjelldal Drevja IL Retura Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2689 23.06 13:20 Finneid IL Hattfjelldal Sjøsiden senter Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2697 23.06 16:40 Hattfjelldal Saltdalkameratene, FK JobZone 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2684 23.06 17:20 Tjalg, IL Halsøy IL 2 Sjøsiden senter Wiik, Emilie
2696 23.06 18:40 Finneid IL Gullvikmoen IL 2 Sjøsiden senter Nylund, Andreas
2691 23.06 20:10 Tjalg, IL Finneid IL JobZone 1 østrem, sindre
2694 24.06 10:00 Drevja IL Gullvikmoen IL 2 Sjøsiden senter Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2693 24.06 10:50 Finneid IL Saltdalkameratene, FK JobZone 2 Bendiksen Flatmo, Ole Andre
2698 24.06 12:10 Halsøy IL 2 Drevja IL JobZone 1 Tarasovskis, Egor
2699 24.06 12:10 Gullvikmoen IL 2 Hattfjelldal JobZone 2 Reppen, Hanne
2701 24.06 13:10 Saltdalkameratene, FK Tjalg, IL Frisk3 Fagerbakk, Elias
2692 24.06 14:00 Halsøy IL 2 Gullvikmoen IL 2 JobZone 1 Sandnes, Aleksander
2690 24.06 14:40 Saltdalkameratene, FK Drevja IL JobZone 1 Sandnes, Aleksander
2695 24.06 14:40 Hattfjelldal Tjalg, IL JobZone 2 Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2700 24.06 15:20 Halsøy IL 2 Finneid IL JobZone 1 Sandnes, Aleksander
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2703 23.06 08:40 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Vemundvik IL Fru Haugans Hotel 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2704 23.06 08:40 Korgen IL Steigen SPK Sjøsiden senter Bråten, Lars Otto
2709 23.06 09:20 Gruben IL Fauske/Sprint, FK Frisk3 Nordgård, Hedda Marie
2707 23.06 11:20 Fauske/Sprint, FK Gullvikmoen IL 1 Sjøsiden senter Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2708 23.06 12:00 Korgen IL Vemundvik IL JobZone 2 Hansen, Matilde
2702 23.06 12:50 Gruben IL Halsøy IL 1 REDE Sandnes, Aleksander
2715 23.06 16:50 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Korgen IL Fru Haugans Hotel 1 Fagerbakk, Elias
2710 23.06 18:00 Halsøy IL 1 Steigen SPK Fru Haugans Hotel 2 Hansen, Matilde
2706 24.06 09:30 Halsøy IL 1 Korgen IL Pizzabakeren Bergli, Vilde Mari
2713 24.06 09:30 Gullvikmoen IL 1 Gruben IL JobZone 2 Hansen, Matilde
2714 24.06 09:40 Fauske/Sprint, FK Steigen SPK Fru Haugans Hotel 1 Fagerbakk, Elias
2719 24.06 11:00 Korgen IL Gruben IL Pizzabakeren Bergli, Mathias Olai
2712 24.06 11:20 Vemundvik IL Steigen SPK Retura Sjåvik, Lauritz Veiåker
2718 24.06 11:20 Halsøy IL 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK REDE Hansen, Matilde
2705 24.06 12:50 Vemundvik IL Gruben IL JobZone 1 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2717 24.06 12:50 Steigen SPK Gullvikmoen IL 1 JobZone 2 Hansen, Matilde
2711 24.06 13:30 Fauske/Sprint, FK Korgen IL REDE Olsen, Odd-Erling Reppen
2716 24.06 15:00 Halsøy IL 1 Vemundvik IL Pizzabakeren Andreassen, Frida
14.12.2019 18:50
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
24.06.2018 15:13
Kilde: Web