16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5041: 0-2 (15:27)
5040: 0-5 (15:27)
5039: 3-4 (15:27)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
3654 21.06 17:20 L (J12) - A Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball 11 - 0 Tjalg
2194 21.06 18:00 M (J11) - A Sandnessjøen IL Saltdalkameratene, FK Martiniussen, Camilla
2013 21.06 18:40 L (J12) - B Halsøy IL 2 - 2 Steigen Sk
3653 21.06 19:20 L (J12) - A Saltdalkameratene, FK 6 - 1 Gullvikmoen IL - 2
3652 21.06 20:00 L (J12) - A Rørvik IL 5 - 1 Finneid IL
2202 21.06 20:40 M (J11) - A Namsos IL Bossmo & Ytteren IL Holmegård, Lukas
2110 22.06 08:00 F (G11) - A Halsøy IL Brønnøysund IL Olai Bergli, Mathias
2209 22.06 08:40 M (J11) - A Beitstad FK Saltdalkameratene, FK Mathisen, Selma
2151 22.06 09:20 F (G11) - C Valnesfjord IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 4 Bergli, Vilde Mari
2115 22.06 10:00 F (G11) - A Bangsund IL IL Hållingen Trondsen, Eva
2177 22.06 10:40 F (G11) - D Rana Fotballklubb 2 Sandnessjøen IL - 2 Tsehaye, Misgana
49651 22.06 11:20 M (J11) - B Rana Fotballklubb Klompen Fotballklubb Mathisen, Selma
2116 22.06 12:00 F (G11) - A Finneid IL Nordstranda IL - 2 Holmegård, Tobias
2141 22.06 12:40 F (G11) - B Mosjøen IL Bodø/Glimt, FK 3 Trondsen, Eva
2143 22.06 13:20 F (G11) - B Sandnessjøen IL - 1 Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball Ali, Abdullahi
2007 22.06 14:00 L (J12) - B Grong IL 0 - 5 Korgen IL
2200 22.06 14:40 M (J11) - A Olderskog IL - Fotball Rørvik IL - 1 Jarnæs, Sebastian
2219 22.06 15:20 M (J11) - B Valnesfjord IL Tjalg Martiniussen, Camilla
2139 22.06 16:00 F (G11) - B Mosjøen IL Sandnessjøen IL - 1 Hesjedal-Reinertsen, Hanna
3643 22.06 16:40 L (J12) - A Saltdalkameratene, FK 3 - 2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
2017 22.06 17:20 L (J12) - B Steigen Sk 3 - 5 Grong IL
2214 22.06 18:00 M (J11) - B Halsøy IL Tjalg Hansen, Matilde
2117 22.06 18:40 F (G11) - A Brønnøysund IL Bangsund IL Reppen Olsen, Odd-Erling
3659 22.06 19:20 L (J12) - A Tjalg 2 - 5 Saltdalkameratene, FK
49650 22.06 20:00 M (J11) - B Rørvik IL - 2 Valnesfjord IL Turcinavicius, Filip
2152 22.06 20:40 F (G11) - C Selbu BK Nordstranda IL - 1 Dybvik, Odin
2114 22.06 21:20 F (G11) - A Finneid IL Halsøy IL Dybvik, Odin
2160 23.06 08:00 F (G11) - C Valnesfjord IL Rana Fotballklubb 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2148 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - B Mosjøen IL Klompen Fotballklubb Turcinavicius, Filip
49646 23.06 09:20 M (J11) - B Valnesfjord IL Rana Fotballklubb Holmegård, Lukas
2170 23.06 10:00 F (G11) - D Rana Fotballklubb 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Remnes, Vegard
2137 23.06 10:40 F (G11) - B Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball Mosjøen IL Holmegård, Tobias
49653 23.06 11:20 M (J11) - B Overhalla IL Tjalg Mathisen, Selma
2153 23.06 12:00 F (G11) - C Hattfjelldal IL Valnesfjord IL Holmegård, Lukas
2173 23.06 12:40 F (G11) - D Sandnessjøen IL - 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Holmegård, Lukas
2213 23.06 13:20 M (J11) - B Overhalla IL Valnesfjord IL Hansen, Matilde
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web