16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5041: 0-2 (15:27)
5040: 0-5 (15:27)
5039: 3-4 (15:27)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2195 21.06 18:00 M (J11) - A Olderskog IL - Fotball Bossmo & Ytteren IL Holmegård, Lukas
2121 21.06 19:20 F (G11) - A IL Hållingen Brønnøysund IL Mathisen, Selma
2203 21.06 20:00 M (J11) - A Rørvik IL - 1 Sandnessjøen IL Tsehaye, Misgana
2204 21.06 20:40 M (J11) - A Saltdalkameratene, FK Grønnåsen IL - 1 Wiik, Julie
2111 22.06 08:00 F (G11) - A Nordstranda IL - 2 Bangsund IL Turcinavicius, Filip
2180 22.06 08:40 F (G11) - E Grong IL Olderskog IL - Fotball - 2 Turcinavicius, Filip
3646 22.06 09:20 L (J12) - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 6 - 3 Sandnessjøen IL
2113 22.06 10:00 F (G11) - A Brønnøysund IL Nordstranda IL - 2 Holmegård, Lukas
2178 22.06 10:40 F (G11) - D Namsos IL Sømna IL Turcinavicius, Filip
2217 22.06 11:20 M (J11) - B Rørvik IL - 2 Overhalla IL Turcinavicius, Filip
2191 22.06 12:00 M (J11) - A Grønnåsen IL - 1 Sandnessjøen IL Hesjedal-Reinertsen, Hanna
3686 22.06 12:40 E (G12) - A Leirfjord IL - Fotball - 1 6 - 3 Selbu BK
2163 22.06 13:20 F (G11) - C Nordstranda IL - 1 Hattfjelldal IL Dybvik, Odin
2174 22.06 14:00 F (G11) - D Rana Fotballklubb 2 Namsos IL Marie Nordgård, Hedda
2199 22.06 14:40 M (J11) - A Namsos IL Saltdalkameratene, FK Hesjedal-Reinertsen, Hanna
49644 22.06 15:20 M (J11) - B Grønnåsen IL - 2 Rørvik IL - 2 Mathisen, Selma
3644 22.06 16:00 L (J12) - A Tjalg 0 - 4 Finneid IL
2186 22.06 16:40 F (G11) - E Steigen Sk Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Martiniussen, Camilla
2138 22.06 17:20 F (G11) - B Klompen Fotballklubb Bodø/Glimt, FK 3 Jarnæs, Sebastian
2165 22.06 18:00 F (G11) - D Sandnessjøen IL - 2 Sømna IL Martiniussen, Camilla
2167 22.06 18:40 F (G11) - D Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Namsos IL Dybvik, Odin
3660 22.06 19:20 L (J12) - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 8 - 7 Rørvik IL
3887 22.06 20:00 K (J13) - D Selbu BK 1 - 4 Gruben IL
2181 22.06 20:50 F (G11) - E Selfors Ungdomslag Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Bergli, Vilde Mari
3809 22.06 22:15 D (G13) - C Selbu BK 1 - 2 Ørnes IL - Fotball - 1
3692 23.06 08:00 E (G12) - A Selfors Stars 1 - 1 Steigen Sk
2147 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - B Rørvik IL Sandnessjøen IL - 1 Hansen, Aron Johan
2168 23.06 09:20 F (G11) - D Sømna IL Olderskog IL - Fotball - 1 Martiniussen, Camilla
2183 23.06 10:40 F (G11) - E Steigen Sk Grong IL Hansen, Matilde
3742 23.06 11:20 E (G12) - D Grong IL 1 - 5 Olderskog IL - Fotball - 1
2154 23.06 12:00 F (G11) - C Nordstranda IL - 1 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2171 23.06 12:40 F (G11) - D Namsos IL Olderskog IL - Fotball - 1 Mathisen, Selma
2212 23.06 13:20 M (J11) - B Rana Fotballklubb Rørvik IL - 2 Tarasovskis, Egor
2146 23.06 14:00 F (G11) - B Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball Klompen Fotballklubb Bergli, Vilde Mari
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web