16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5041: 0-2 (15:27)
5040: 0-5 (15:27)
5039: 3-4 (15:27)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
3656 21.06 17:20 L (J12) - A Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 5 Saltdalkameratene, FK
2015 21.06 18:40 L (J12) - B Grong IL 1 - 5 Gullvikmoen IL - 1
3650 21.06 19:20 L (J12) - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL 8 - 2 Tjalg
2120 21.06 20:00 F (G11) - A Nordstranda IL - 2 Halsøy IL Turcinavicius, Filip
3731 21.06 20:40 E (G12) - C Hållingen, IL 2 - 4 Sandnessjøen IL - 2
2011 21.06 21:20 L (J12) - B Halsøy IL 1 - 3 Grong IL
4855 21.06 22:00 D (G13) - A Sandnessjøen IL - 2 12 - 2 Steigen Sk
3648 22.06 09:20 L (J12) - A Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball 0 - 2 Saltdalkameratene, FK
3690 22.06 10:00 E (G12) - A Leirfjord IL - Fotball - 1 4 - 7 Selfors Stars
2179 22.06 10:40 F (G11) - D Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Olderskog IL - Fotball - 1 Holmegård, Tobias
2188 22.06 11:20 F (G11) - E Bodø/Glimt, FK 2 Grong IL Trondsen, Eva
2118 22.06 12:00 F (G11) - A Halsøy IL IL Hållingen Holmegård, Lukas
2193 22.06 12:40 M (J11) - A Beitstad FK Namsos IL Mathisen, Selma
2162 22.06 13:20 F (G11) - C Bodø/Glimt, FK 4 Rana Fotballklubb 1 Tsehaye, Misgana
2176 22.06 14:00 F (G11) - D Bodø/Glimt, FK 1 Sømna IL Martiniussen, Camilla
2175 22.06 14:40 F (G11) - D Olderskog IL - Fotball - 1 Sandnessjøen IL - 2 Hansen, Matilde
2140 22.06 15:20 F (G11) - B Rørvik IL Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball Olai Bergli, Mathias
2201 22.06 16:00 M (J11) - A Grønnåsen IL - 1 Beitstad FK Jarnæs, Sebastian
2187 22.06 16:40 F (G11) - E Grong IL Selfors Ungdomslag Hansen, Matilde
2018 22.06 17:20 L (J12) - B Gullvikmoen IL - 1 1 - 2 Korgen IL
2208 22.06 18:00 M (J11) - A Sandnessjøen IL Olderskog IL - Fotball Mathisen, Selma
2207 22.06 18:40 M (J11) - A Bossmo & Ytteren IL Namsos IL Holmegård, Lukas
2009 22.06 19:20 L (J12) - B Gullvikmoen IL - 1 4 - 0 Halsøy IL
2008 22.06 20:00 L (J12) - B Steigen Sk 2 - 2 Overhalla IL
3722 22.06 20:40 E (G12) - C Hållingen, IL 0 - 2 Hattfjelldal IL
4857 22.06 21:20 D (G13) - A Mosjøen IL 2 0 - 13 Åga IL
2149 23.06 08:40 F (G11) - B Fauske/Sprint, FK - Fotball Bodø/Glimt, FK 3 Reppen Olsen, Odd-Erling
49649 23.06 09:20 M (J11) - B Overhalla IL Grønnåsen IL - 2 Hansen, Matilde
2169 23.06 10:00 F (G11) - D Namsos IL Sandnessjøen IL - 2 Turcinavicius, Filip
2135 23.06 10:40 F (G11) - B Sandnessjøen IL - 1 Klompen Fotballklubb Martiniussen, Camilla
49647 23.06 11:20 M (J11) - B Rørvik IL - 2 Halsøy IL Tarasovskis, Egor
2144 23.06 12:40 F (G11) - B Rørvik IL Mosjøen IL Dybvik, Odin
2211 23.06 13:20 M (J11) - B Klompen Fotballklubb Halsøy IL Hesjedal-Reinertsen, Hanna
2156 23.06 14:00 F (G11) - C Nordstranda IL - 1 Valnesfjord IL Hesjedal-Reinertsen, Hanna
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
23.06.2019 15:27
Kilde: Web