23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
135: 3-0 (20:14)
136: 5-0 (20:14)
145: 4-0 (20:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
259 07.09 14:20 J10-7 - A Drammens BK 1 - 1 Mjøndalen IF
265 07.09 14:45 J10-7 - B Konnerud - Hallermoen J10 0 - 1 Skiold Hvit
271 07.09 15:10 J10-7 - C Åssiden Ulver 0 - 1 Solberg SK
261 07.09 15:35 J10-7 - A Åssiden Villkatter 0 - 3 Drammens BK
267 07.09 16:00 J10-7 - B Drammen Strong Fotball 2 - 1 Konnerud - Hallermoen J10
273 07.09 16:25 J10-7 - C Åmot IF 2 - 0 Åssiden Ulver
263 07.09 16:50 J10-7 - A Åssiden Villkatter 0 - 8 Mjøndalen IF
269 07.09 17:15 J10-7 - B Drammen Strong Fotball 1 - 7 Skiold Hvit
275 07.09 17:40 J10-7 - C Åmot IF 1 - 1 Solberg SK
38 08.09 08:30 G10-7 - F Birkebeineren, IF - Blå 0 - 6 Skiold allstars
148 08.09 08:55 J12-7 - A Birkebeineren, IF Unicorns 1 - 1 Solberg SK
40 08.09 09:20 G10-7 - F Drafn G10 Grønn 0 - 5 Mjøndalen IF - Ulver
149 08.09 09:45 J12-7 - A Lier J12 Rainbows 3 - 1 Holeværingen J12
42 08.09 10:10 G10-7 - F Drammen Strong Fotball - 1. United 0 - 4 Skiold allstars
153 08.09 10:35 J12-7 - A Skiold 3 - 0 Solberg SK
44 08.09 11:00 G10-7 - F Mjøndalen IF - Ulver 5 - 0 Birkebeineren, IF - Blå
156 08.09 11:25 J12-7 - A Åssiden IF 0 - 1 Holeværingen J12
46 08.09 11:50 G10-7 - G Sparta Bragerøen - BLÅ 0 - 3 Mjøndalen IF - Ørner
55 08.09 12:15 G10-7 - H Åssiden IF - Gul 3 - 1 Bakke IF
64 08.09 12:40 G10-7 - I Sparta Bragerøen RØD 3 - 0 Geithus IL
49 08.09 13:05 G10-7 - G Åssiden IF - Blå 1 - 0 Birkebeineren, IF - Gul
58 08.09 13:30 G10-7 - H KIF Åsen - 2 3 - 1 Drammen Strong Fotball - 2. City.
67 08.09 13:55 G10-7 - I Åssiden IF - Hvit 1 - 0 Krødsherad IL
52 08.09 14:20 G10-7 - G Drafn G10 Hvit 1 - 5 Mjøndalen IF - Ørner
61 08.09 14:45 G10-7 - H Sparta Bragerøen HVIT 2 - 0 Bakke IF
70 08.09 15:10 G10-7 - I Vikersund IF - 2 2 - 0 Geithus IL
115 08.09 15:35 G11-7 - F KIF Jazz 4 - 0 Solberg SK 2
176 08.09 16:00 J11-7 - D Nordre Sande IL 0 - 5 Åmot Supergirls
130 08.09 16:25 G12-7 - C Åssiden IF lag 1 Krødsherad IL
118 08.09 16:50 G11-7 - F Geithus IL G11 2 - 4 Nordre Sande IL
133 08.09 17:15 G12-7 - C Åmot IF 0 - 2 Konnerud IL
121 08.09 17:40 G11-7 - F Mjøndalen IF Kameratene 2 - 0 Solberg SK 2
136 08.09 18:05 G12-7 - C Drammen Strong-2 5 - 0 Krødsherad IL
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web