23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
135: 3-0 (20:14)
136: 5-0 (20:14)
145: 4-0 (20:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
182 07.09 08:55 G7-3 - A Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 2 5 - 12 Drafn, SBK Snakes
187 07.09 09:20 G7-3 - B Lier Leopardene 7 - 10 Solberg SK - 2
183 07.09 09:45 G7-3 - A Drafn, SBK Snakes 12 - 2 Drammen Strong Albion
193 07.09 10:10 G7-3 - C Lier Lemurene 10 - 2 Solberg SK - 3
189 07.09 10:35 G7-3 - B Drammen Strong United 7 - 5 Lier Leopardene
185 07.09 11:00 G7-3 - A Drafn, SBK Snakes 6 - 7 Solberg SK 1
195 07.09 11:25 G7-3 - C Glassverket IF G7 Fighters 4 - 13 Lier Lemurene
191 07.09 11:50 G7-3 - B Drammen Strong United 8 - 7 Solberg SK - 2
199 07.09 12:15 G7-3 - D IBK Løvene 5 - 4 Solberg SK - 4
197 07.09 12:40 G7-3 - C Glassverket IF G7 Fighters 5 - 3 Solberg SK - 3
205 07.09 13:05 G7-3 - E Lier IL Antilopene 8 - 3 Solberg SK - 5
201 07.09 13:30 G7-3 - D Åmot 1 2 - 10 IBK Løvene
253 07.09 13:55 G7-3 - L KIF Raumyr G2012 2 - 9 Mjøndalen IF Ulver
208 07.09 14:20 G7-3 - E Solberg SK - 5 5 - 11 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 6
203 07.09 14:45 G7-3 - D Åmot 1 3 - 7 Solberg SK - 4
255 07.09 15:10 G7-3 - L Hokksund Rangers 8 - 6 KIF Raumyr G2012
209 07.09 15:35 G7-3 - E Åmot 2 6 - 6 Solberg SK - 5
247 07.09 16:00 G7-3 - M Hokksund City 6 - 6 Kongsberg IF - Raumyr 1
257 07.09 16:25 G7-3 - L Hokksund Rangers 3 - 8 Mjøndalen IF Ulver
249 07.09 16:50 G7-3 - M Drammens BK 1 10 - 7 Hokksund City
251 07.09 17:40 G7-3 - M Drammens BK 1 9 - 7 Kongsberg IF - Raumyr 1
440 08.09 09:45 J7-3 - A Drafn, SBK Unicorns 7 - 1 Skiold Blå
452 08.09 10:10 J7-3 - C Drammen Strong Stronggirls 5 - 4 Glassverket IF J7 1
442 08.09 10:35 J7-3 - A Birkebeineren, IF - Løve 7 - 5 Drafn, SBK Unicorns
458 08.09 11:00 J7-3 - D Holeværingen J7 Rovers 10 - 5 KIF Madsebakken 2
454 08.09 11:25 J7-3 - C Birkebeineren, IF - Tiger 7 - 5 Drammen Strong Stronggirls
444 08.09 11:50 J7-3 - A Birkebeineren, IF - Løve 9 - 2 Skiold Blå
460 08.09 12:15 J7-3 - D Drafn, SBK Wildcats 3 - 4 Holeværingen J7 Rovers
456 08.09 12:40 J7-3 - C Birkebeineren, IF - Tiger 3 - 1 Glassverket IF J7 1
464 08.09 13:05 J7-3 - E Holeværingen J7 Tempo 4 - 10 KIF Madsebakken 1
462 08.09 13:30 J7-3 - D Drafn, SBK Wildcats 8 - 5 KIF Madsebakken 2
466 08.09 13:55 J7-3 - E Glassverket IF J7 2 10 - 1 Holeværingen J7 Tempo
470 08.09 14:20 J7-3 - F Lier 2 Heia 1 - 4 Nedre Sigdal Gul J7
476 08.09 14:45 J7-3 - G Lier 1 Heia 2 - 2 Nedre Sigdal Svart J7
468 08.09 15:10 J7-3 - E Glassverket IF J7 2 3 - 6 KIF Madsebakken 1
472 08.09 15:35 J7-3 - F Holeværingen J7 Tiger 3 - 4 Lier 2 Heia
478 08.09 16:00 J7-3 - G Holeværingen J7 Vipers 3 - 5 Lier 1 Heia
474 08.09 16:25 J7-3 - F Holeværingen J7 Tiger 6 - 9 Nedre Sigdal Gul J7
480 08.09 16:50 J7-3 - G Holeværingen J7 Vipers 2 - 4 Nedre Sigdal Svart J7
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web