23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
135: 3-0 (20:14)
136: 5-0 (20:14)
145: 4-0 (20:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
181 07.09 08:55 G7-3 - A Drammen Strong Albion 4 - 7 Solberg SK 1
188 07.09 09:20 G7-3 - B Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 3 5 - 3 Drammen Strong United
184 07.09 09:45 G7-3 - A Solberg SK 1 7 - 6 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 2
194 07.09 10:10 G7-3 - C Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 4 6 - 1 Glassverket IF G7 Fighters
190 07.09 10:35 G7-3 - B Solberg SK - 2 1 - 12 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 3
186 07.09 11:00 G7-3 - A Drammen Strong Albion 2 - 7 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 2
196 07.09 11:25 G7-3 - C Solberg SK - 3 1 - 10 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 4
192 07.09 11:50 G7-3 - B Lier Leopardene 2 - 17 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 3
200 07.09 12:15 G7-3 - D Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 5 13 - 2 Åmot 1
198 07.09 12:40 G7-3 - C Lier Lemurene 3 - 5 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 4
206 07.09 13:05 G7-3 - E Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 6 9 - 2 Åmot 2
202 07.09 13:30 G7-3 - D Solberg SK - 4 6 - 8 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 5
254 07.09 13:55 G7-3 - L Moingen 11 - 8 Hokksund Rangers
207 07.09 14:20 G7-3 - E Åmot 2 4 - 10 Lier IL Antilopene
204 07.09 14:45 G7-3 - D IBK Løvene 6 - 6 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 5
256 07.09 15:10 G7-3 - L Mjøndalen IF Ulver 12 - 3 Moingen
210 07.09 15:35 G7-3 - E Lier IL Antilopene 10 - 3 Sparta/Bragerøen, IL - 6
248 07.09 16:00 G7-3 - M Mjøndalen Bjørner 4 - 5 Drammens BK 1
258 07.09 16:25 G7-3 - L KIF Raumyr G2012 8 - 6 Moingen
250 07.09 16:50 G7-3 - M Kongsberg IF - Raumyr 1 10 - 7 Mjøndalen Bjørner
252 07.09 17:40 G7-3 - M Hokksund City 7 - 4 Mjøndalen Bjørner
441 08.09 09:45 J7-3 - A Solberg SK - 2 8 - 3 Birkebeineren, IF - Løve
453 08.09 10:10 J7-3 - C Skiold Rød 2 - 6 Birkebeineren, IF - Tiger
443 08.09 10:35 J7-3 - A Skiold Blå 4 - 5 Solberg SK - 2
459 08.09 11:00 J7-3 - D Lier Kenguruene 4 - 2 Drafn, SBK Wildcats
455 08.09 11:25 J7-3 - C Glassverket IF J7 1 3 - 4 Skiold Rød
445 08.09 11:50 J7-3 - A Drafn, SBK Unicorns 5 - 6 Solberg SK - 2
461 08.09 12:15 J7-3 - D KIF Madsebakken 2 3 - 3 Lier Kenguruene
457 08.09 12:40 J7-3 - C Drammen Strong Stronggirls 6 - 3 Skiold Rød
465 08.09 13:05 J7-3 - E Sparta/Bra Blå 6 - 4 Glassverket IF J7 2
463 08.09 13:30 J7-3 - D Holeværingen J7 Rovers 8 - 8 Lier Kenguruene
467 08.09 13:55 J7-3 - E KIF Madsebakken 1 10 - 6 Sparta/Bra Blå
471 08.09 14:20 J7-3 - F Sparta/Bra Grønn 8 - 4 Holeværingen J7 Tiger
477 08.09 14:45 J7-3 - G Sparta/Bra Rød 6 - 3 Holeværingen J7 Vipers
469 08.09 15:10 J7-3 - E Holeværingen J7 Tempo 3 - 11 Sparta/Bra Blå
473 08.09 15:35 J7-3 - F Nedre Sigdal Gul J7 9 - 4 Sparta/Bra Grønn
479 08.09 16:00 J7-3 - G Nedre Sigdal Svart J7 6 - 4 Sparta/Bra Rød
475 08.09 16:25 J7-3 - F Lier 2 Heia 3 - 5 Sparta/Bra Grønn
481 08.09 16:50 J7-3 - G Lier 1 Heia 5 - 8 Sparta/Bra Rød
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web