23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
135: 3-0 (20:14)
136: 5-0 (20:14)
145: 4-0 (20:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
211 07.09 08:55 G7-3 - F Drammen Strong Rovers 5 - 8 Lier IL Løvene
217 07.09 09:20 G7-3 - G Drafn, SBK Dragons 5 - 9 Glassverket IF G7 Gauper
223 07.09 09:45 G7-3 - H Drafn, SBK Gekkos 16 - 7 Glassverket IF G7 Hunters
213 07.09 10:10 G7-3 - F Drafn, SBK Dinos 8 - 2 Drammen Strong Rovers
219 07.09 10:35 G7-3 - G IBK Bjørnene 5 - 7 Drafn, SBK Dragons
225 07.09 11:00 G7-3 - H Åmot 3 0 - 16 Drafn, SBK Gekkos
215 07.09 11:25 G7-3 - F Drafn, SBK Dinos 6 - 5 Lier IL Løvene
221 07.09 11:50 G7-3 - G IBK Bjørnene 5 - 6 Glassverket IF G7 Gauper
227 07.09 12:15 G7-3 - H Åmot 3 4 - 10 Glassverket IF G7 Hunters
229 07.09 12:40 G7-3 - I IBK Ulvene 8 - 4 Drafn, SBK Lions
235 07.09 13:05 G7-3 - J Hokksund United 1 - 3 Kongsberg IF -Raumyr 2
241 07.09 13:30 G7-3 - K Drammens BK - 2 1 - 7 Hokksund Rovers
231 07.09 13:55 G7-3 - I Åssiden IF - 3 8 - 5 IBK Ulvene
237 07.09 14:20 G7-3 - J Åssiden IF - 1 7 - 1 Hokksund United
243 07.09 14:45 G7-3 - K Åssiden IF - 2 3 - 6 Drammens BK - 2
233 07.09 15:10 G7-3 - I Åssiden IF - 3 6 - 9 Drafn, SBK Lions
239 07.09 15:35 G7-3 - J Åssiden IF - 1 7 - 3 Kongsberg IF -Raumyr 2
245 07.09 16:00 G7-3 - K Åssiden IF - 2 4 - 8 Hokksund Rovers
446 08.09 09:45 J7-3 - B Drammen Strong Powergirls 5 - 0 Skiold Hvit
512 08.09 10:10 G6-3 - A Solberg SK 1 0 - 9 Sparta/Bragerøen Town
518 08.09 10:35 G6-3 - B Solberg SK - 2 Sparta/Bragerøen City
448 08.09 11:00 J7-3 - B Birkebeineren, IF - Puma 4 - 12 Drammen Strong Powergirls
514 08.09 11:25 G6-3 - A Lier G/J2013 -1 9 - 4 Solberg SK 1
520 08.09 11:50 G6-3 - B Lier G/J2013 -2 1 - 12 Solberg SK - 2
450 08.09 12:15 J7-3 - B Birkebeineren, IF - Puma 6 - 6 Skiold Hvit
516 08.09 12:40 G6-3 - A Lier G/J2013 -1 3 - 8 Sparta/Bragerøen Town
522 08.09 13:05 G6-3 - B Lier G/J2013 -2 3 - 13 Sparta/Bragerøen City
524 08.09 13:30 G6-3 - C Lier G/J2013 -3 6 - 3 Solberg SK - 3
530 08.09 13:55 G6-3 - D Lier G/J2013 -4 4 - 11 Solberg SK - 4
536 08.09 14:20 G6-3 - E Lier G/J2013 -5 3 - 3 Sparta/Bragerøen United
526 08.09 14:45 G6-3 - C Geithus IL 4 - 2 Lier G/J2013 -3
532 08.09 15:10 G6-3 - D Birkebeineren, IF - 1 9 - 5 Lier G/J2013 -4
538 08.09 15:35 G6-3 - E Birkebeineren, IF 1 - 4 Lier G/J2013 -5
528 08.09 16:00 G6-3 - C Geithus IL 6 - 3 Solberg SK - 3
534 08.09 16:25 G6-3 - D Birkebeineren, IF - 1 7 - 10 Solberg SK - 4
540 08.09 16:50 G6-3 - E Birkebeineren, IF 1 - 6 Sparta/Bragerøen United
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
09.09.2019 20:15
Kilde: Web