15.02.2018 17:00 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2 17.02 09:00 Jenter - A Medkila IL J9 (2009) - Rød Brage/Trondenes, FK J9 (2009) - 1
11 17.02 09:20 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Rød Landsås, FK G8 (2010) - 1
6 17.02 09:40 Jenter - A Medkila IL J9 (2009) - Hvit Brage/Trondenes, FK J9 (2009) - 1
8 17.02 10:00 Jenter - A Landsås Tigers (J8/9) Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 1
10 17.02 10:20 Jenter - A Brage/Trondenes, FK J9 (2009) - 1 Medkila IL J10 (2008) - 1
1 17.02 10:40 Jenter - A Landsås Turbo (J8/9) Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 2
14 17.02 11:00 Jenter - B Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 1 Mjølner, FK J7 (2011) - 2
18 17.02 11:20 Jenter - B Mjølner, FK J7 (2011) - 1 Medkila IL J7 (2011) - 1
35 17.02 11:40 G8 (2010) - A Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Blå Harstad IL G8 (2010) - 1
17 17.02 12:00 Jenter - B Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 2 Landsås Flyers (J8/9)
22 17.02 12:20 Jenter - B Medkila IL J9 (2009) - Hvit Mjølner, FK J7 (2011) - 2
24 17.02 12:40 Jenter - A Landsås Tigers (J8/9) Brage/Trondenes, FK J9 (2009) - 1
26 17.02 13:00 Jenter - B Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 1 Mjølner, FK J7 (2011) - 1
34 17.02 13:20 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Grønn Landsås, FK G8 (2010) - 1
30 17.02 13:40 Jenter - B Medkila IL J7 (2011) - 1 Mjølner, FK J8 (2010) - 2
32 17.02 14:00 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Rød Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Rød
38 17.02 14:20 G7 (2011) - A Kilkameratene, IF G7 (2011) - 2 Landsås Rovers, FK G7 (2011) - 1
36 17.02 14:40 G8 (2010) - A Kvæfjord IL G8 (2010) - 1 Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Hvit
25 17.02 15:00 Jenter - B Medkila IL J7 (2011) - 1 Mjølner, FK J7 (2011) - 2
39 17.02 15:20 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Grønn Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Hvit
40 17.02 15:40 G7 (2011) - A Harstad IL G7 (2011) - 2 Medkila IL G7 (2011) - Hvit
42 17.02 16:00 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Hvit Harstad IL G8 (2010) - 1
50 17.02 16:20 G7 (2011) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G7 (2011) - 1 Harstad IL G7 (2011) - 2
46 17.02 16:40 G7 (2011) - A Medkila IL G7 (2011) - Hvit Brage/Trondenes, FK G7 (2011) - 2
48 17.02 17:00 G8 (2010) - A Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Hvit Harstad IL G8 (2010) - 1
45 17.02 17:20 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Hvit Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Rød
54 17.02 17:40 G7 (2011) - A Kilkameratene, IF G7 (2011) - 1 Medkila IL G7 (2011) - Hvit
12 17.02 18:00 G8 (2010) - A Brage/Trondenes, FK G8 (2010) - Grønn Medkila IL G8 (2010) - Rød
58 17.02 18:20 G7 (2011) - A Landsås Rovers, FK G7 (2011) - 1 Medkila IL G7 (2011) - Rød
60 17.02 18:40 G7 (2011) - A Harstad IL G7 (2011) - 1 Medkila IL G7 (2011) - Hvit
64 18.02 09:40 G10 (2008) - B Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Rød Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Hvit
68 18.02 10:00 G10 (2008) - A Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Blå Kilkameratene, IF G10 (2008) - 1
69 18.02 10:20 G10 (2008) - A Medkila IL G10 (2008) - G9 Landsås City (2008)
72 18.02 10:40 G10 (2008) - B Sørvikmark IL G10 (2008) - 1 Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Hvit
74 18.02 11:00 G9 (2009) - A Kilkameratene, IF G9 (2009) - 1 Medkila IL G9 (2009) - Hvit
101 18.02 11:20 G10 (2008) - B Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Rød Kvæfjord IL G10 (2008) - 1
103 18.02 11:40 G10 (2008) - A Kilkameratene, IF G10 (2008) - 1 Landsås City (2008)
84 18.02 12:00 G9 (2009) - B Medkila IL G9 (2009) - Rød Hardhaus, SK G9 (2009) - 1
85 18.02 12:20 G10 (2008) - B FK Varg Miks 2008 Kvæfjord IL G10 (2008) - 1
83 18.02 12:40 G9 (2009) - B Brage/Trondenes G09 Rød Ibestad IL G9 (2009) - 1
76 18.02 13:00 G9 (2009) - B Hardhaus, SK G9 (2009) - 1 Landsås, FK G9 (2009) - hvit
89 18.02 13:20 G10 (2008) - B Sørvikmark IL G10 (2008) - 1 FK Varg Miks 2008
92 18.02 13:40 G9 (2009) - A Brage/Trondenes G09 Hvit Mjølner, FK G9 (2009) - 1
80 18.02 14:00 G9 (2009) - B Hardhaus, SK G9 (2009) - 1 Brage/Trondenes G09 Rød
73 18.02 14:20 G9 (2009) - B Medkila IL G9 (2009) - Rød Ibestad IL G9 (2009) - 1
96 18.02 14:40 G9 (2009) - A Hardhaus, SK G9 (2009) - 2 Mjølner, FK G9 (2009) - 1
100 18.02 15:00 G10 (2008) - B Landsås United (2008) Sørvikmark IL G10 (2008) - 1
98 18.02 15:20 G10 (2008) - A Landsås City (2008) Landsås Spurs (2008)
90 18.02 15:40 G9 (2009) - B Hardhaus, SK G9 (2009) - 1 Ibestad IL G9 (2009) - 1
104 18.02 16:00 G9 (2009) - A Mjølner, FK G9 (2009) - 1 Medkila IL G9 (2009) - Hvit
106 18.02 16:20 G10 (2008) - B FK Varg Miks 2008 Medkila IL G10 (2008) - Hvit
15.02.2018 17:00 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: Web