23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 18:29
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
399: 19-12 (12:54)
1177: 6-7 (10:12)
2055: 9-9 (18:29)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
398 08:00 J12 - A Kolbotn IL J12 - Gul 4 - 9 Langhus IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
498 08:00 J13 - A Kolbotn IL J13 - 2 11 - 6 Vålerenga Håndball - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
504 08:00 J13 - B Kolbotn IL J13 - 1 19 - 10 Nedre Sigdal IF OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
693 08:00 J16 - A Kolbotn IL J16 7 - 13 Ski IL 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
694 08:00 J16 - A Ski IL - 1 8 - 11 Langhus IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2360 08:00 J10 - C Langhus IL - 3 3 - 5 Kjelsås IL J10 - 3 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2371 08:00 G10 - A Kolbotn IL G10 - Rød 2 - 8 Bygdø Monolitten IL Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2372 08:00 G10 - A Vestby HK - G09 3 - 6 Ski IL - Blå Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1917 08:23 J11 - A Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Blå 1 - 9 Ull/Kisa IL - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1918 08:23 J11 - A Furnes Håndball J11 - 1 7 - 6 Årvoll IL Blå Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2359 08:23 J10 - C Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 1 6 - 6 Kolbotn IL J10 - GUL Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
499 08:33 J13 - A Göksten J13 - Svart 17 - 5 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 3 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
511 08:33 J13 - C Furnes Håndball J13 18 - 12 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
516 08:33 J13 - D Skreia IL - 2 8 - 5 Haslum IL - 3 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
705 08:33 G15 - B Kolbotn/Oppegård G15 - 2 13 - 14 Haslum IL - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
706 08:33 G15 - B Vestby HK - 2 20 - 11 Korsvoll IL - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2355 08:46 J10 - C Hasle-Løren IL - 1 3 - 7 Kjelsås IL J10 - 3 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2376 08:46 G10 - A Kolbotn IL G10 - Rød 12 - 2 Ski IL - Blå Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2378 08:46 G10 - A Ski IL - Gul 5 - 4 Vestby HK - G09 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
481 09:06 J13 - E Nordstrand IF J13 - 1 16 - 3 Vålerenga Håndball - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
490 09:06 J13 - G Nordstrand IF J13 - 2 17 - 4 Skarnes Håndball J13 - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
510 09:06 J13 - C Skreia IL 3 - 11 Haslum IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
691 09:06 J16 - A Kolbotn IL J16 13 - 10 Ski IL - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
692 09:06 J16 - A Ski IL 2 10 - 16 Langhus IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1914 09:09 J11 - A Furnes Håndball J11 - 2 7 - 4 Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Blå Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1919 09:09 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL - 1 6 - 3 Kolbotn IL J11 - 4 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2356 09:09 J10 - C Kolbotn IL J10 - GUL 7 - 5 Langhus IL - 3 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1908 09:32 J10 - A Kjelsås IL J10 - 1 7 - 10 Kolbotn IL J10 - BLÅ Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2354 09:32 J10 - C Kjelsås IL J10 - 3 9 - 7 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2375 09:32 G10 - A Bygdø Monolitten IL 11 - 2 Vestby HK - G09 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
502 09:39 J13 - B Kolbotn IL J13 - 1 10 - 16 Göksten J13 - Gul Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
514 09:39 J13 - D Skreia IL - 2 16 - 3 Stabæk Håndball J13 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
515 09:39 J13 - D Haslum IL - 3 12 - 2 Ski IL - Gul KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
687 09:39 G16 - A Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 12 - 11 Vålerenga-Oslo S 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
688 09:39 G16 - A Kolbotn/Oppegård 22 - 9 HK Vestre Toten OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1921 09:55 J11 - A Hasle-Løren IL - 3 9 - 6 Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Blå Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2353 09:55 J10 - C Langhus IL - 3 2 - 5 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2370 09:55 G10 - A Oppsal IF Håndball 8 - 7 Ski IL - Blå Rush (STIL Arena 2)
405 10:12 J12 - B Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 10 - 11 Skedsmo HK Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
494 10:12 J13 - A Göksten J13 - Svart 18 - 4 Vålerenga Håndball - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
508 10:12 J13 - C Skreia IL 8 - 7 Furnes Håndball J13 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
699 10:12 G15 - A Kolbotn/Oppegård G15 - 1 13 - 9 Haslum IL - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
700 10:12 G15 - A Vestby HK - 1 16 - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1910 10:18 J10 - A Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 6 - 3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2357 10:18 J10 - C Kjelsås IL J10 - 3 6 - 5 Kolbotn IL J10 - GUL Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2377 10:18 G10 - A Ski IL - Gul 1 - 9 Bygdø Monolitten IL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1920 10:41 J11 - A Årvoll IL Blå 8 - 7 Furnes Håndball J11 - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2358 10:41 J10 - C Hasle-Løren IL - 1 6 - 6 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2373 10:41 G10 - A Oppsal IF Håndball 9 - 8 Kolbotn IL G10 - Rød Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
404 10:45 J12 - B Nesodden HK J12 - 1 11 - 6 Haslum IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
492 10:45 J13 - G Nordstrand IF J13 - 2 9 - 8 Spydeberg IL KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
517 10:45 J13 - D Stabæk Håndball J13 12 - 10 Ski IL - Gul Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
685 10:45 G16 - A Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 10 - 18 Kolbotn/Oppegård Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
686 10:45 G16 - A Vålerenga-Oslo S 2 27 - 12 HK Vestre Toten OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1905 11:04 J10 - A Kolbotn IL J10 - HVIT 5 - 7 Kjelsås IL J10 - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1915 11:04 J11 - A Furnes Håndball J11 - 1 10 - 6 Kolbotn IL J11 - 4 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2036 11:04 J11 - C Kolbotn IL J11 - 3 7 - 2 Skarnes Håndball Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
394 11:18 J12 - A Oppegård IL Gul 15 - 5 Langhus IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
416 11:18 J12 - D Nesodden HK J12 - 2 12 - 8 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
486 11:18 J13 - F Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 11 - 3 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 4 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
1835 11:18 HU - B VIVIL IL - 1 jenter 12 - 5 Nordstrand IF - 3 jenter Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1839 11:18 HU - B Kolbotn IL - 4 jenter 9 - 5 Ull/Kisa IL - jenter OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1907 11:27 J10 - A Skedsmo HK - 2 7 - 1 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1916 11:27 J11 - A Ull/Kisa IL - 1 11 - 9 Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2363 11:27 J11 - B Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 1 5 - 4 Kolbotn IL J11 - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1906 11:50 J10 - A Kolbotn IL J10 - BLÅ 12 - 3 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1911 11:50 J11 - A Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Blå 6 - 8 Furnes Håndball J11 - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2368 11:50 J11 - B Kjelsås IL - 1 9 - 6 Årvoll IL Rød Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
478 11:51 J13 - E Nordby IL 6 - 18 Nordstrand IF J13 - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
479 11:51 J13 - E Skarnes Håndball J13 - 1 16 - 11 Vålerenga Håndball - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
506 11:51 J13 - C Furnes Håndball J13 5 - 20 Haslum IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
451 11:53 J14 - C Furnes Håndball J14 14 - 20 Ski IL - 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1091 11:53 HU - A Nordstrand IF - 1 mix 11 - 10 HK Herulf Moss 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1909 12:13 J10 - A Kolbotn IL J10 - HVIT 2 - 7 Skedsmo HK - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1912 12:13 J11 - A Hasle-Løren IL - 3 6 - 7 Furnes Håndball J11 - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2367 12:13 J11 - B Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Gul 1 - 5 Kolbotn IL J11 - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
397 12:24 J12 - A Langhus IL - 1 11 - 14 Ullern IF - Ullern Power gul KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
493 12:24 J13 - G Skarnes Håndball J13 - 2 6 - 16 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
505 12:24 J13 - B Göksten J13 - Gul 14 - 9 Hauketo IF Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
1090 12:28 HU - A Kolbotn IL - 1 mix 3 - 8 Kolbotn IL - 2 mix Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1836 12:28 HU - B Kolbotn IL - 4 jenter 9 - 5 BUL IL Jenter OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1904 12:36 J10 - A Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 3 6 - 11 Kolbotn IL J10 - BLÅ Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1913 12:36 J11 - A Kolbotn IL J11 - 4 5 - 2 Årvoll IL Blå Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2366 12:36 J11 - B Årvoll IL Rød 7 - 8 Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
396 12:57 J12 - A Kolbotn IL J12 - Gul 7 - 18 Oppegård IL Gul KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
406 12:57 J12 - C Oppegård IL Sort 17 - 5 Langhus IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
415 12:57 J12 - D Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 6 - 6 Haslum IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
1902 12:59 J10 - A Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 8 - 5 Kolbotn IL J10 - HVIT Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1903 12:59 J10 - A Kjelsås IL J10 - 1 8 - 5 Skedsmo HK - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2365 12:59 J11 - B Kolbotn IL J11 - 2 13 - 8 Ullern IF - Hawks Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1092 13:03 HU - A Nordstrand IF - 2 mix 10 - 6 HK Herulf Moss 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1838 13:03 HU - B Ull/Kisa IL - jenter 3 - 10 VIVIL IL - 1 jenter Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2061 13:22 J10 - B Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 6 - 2 Skarnes Håndball Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2364 13:22 J11 - B Kjelsås IL - 1 16 - 1 Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Gul Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2374 13:22 G10 - A Ski IL - Gul 10 - 8 Oppsal IF Håndball Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
402 13:30 J12 - B Nesodden HK J12 - 1 12 - 11 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
403 13:30 J12 - B Haslum IL - 2 12 - 17 Skedsmo HK KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
485 13:30 J13 - F Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 4 5 - 9 Son Håndballklubb - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
1087 13:38 HU - A Nordstrand IF - 1 mix 11 - 15 Kolbotn IL - 1 mix Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1837 13:38 HU - B Nordstrand IF - 3 jenter 10 - 13 Kolbotn IL - 4 jenter OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
675 13:45 G14 - A Korsvoll IL - 2 18 - 19 Langhus IL - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
682 13:45 G14 - B Ski IL - 1 18 - 10 Asker Skiklubb Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2369 13:45 J11 - B Ullern IF - Hawks 7 - 6 Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
408 14:03 J12 - C Kolbotn IL J12 - Blå 13 - 18 Oppegård IL Sort Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
417 14:03 J12 - D Ski IL - Blå 4 - 8 Haslum IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
491 14:03 J13 - G Spydeberg IL 15 - 3 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2382 14:08 G11 - A Oppegård IL G11 - 2 9 - 8 Oppsal IF Håndball - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1089 14:13 HU - A HK Herulf Moss 2 14 - 6 HK Herulf Moss 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1841 14:13 HU - B BUL IL Jenter 14 - 8 Ull/Kisa IL - jenter Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
681 14:18 G14 - B Kolbotn IL - 1 8 - 16 Langhus IL - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
729 14:18 G12 - A Nordstrand IF - 3 13 - 14 Ski IL Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2362 14:31 J11 - B Drøbak/Frogn IL J11 - Gul 1 - 8 Årvoll IL Rød Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
409 14:36 J12 - C Langhus IL - 2 12 - 11 Ullern IF - Ullern Power blå Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
484 14:36 J13 - F Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 11 - 11 Haslum IL - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
757 14:36 G13 - A Haslum IL - 3 16 - 13 Frogner IL OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
1088 14:48 HU - A Kolbotn IL - 2 mix 7 - 2 Nordstrand IF - 2 mix Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1842 14:48 HU - B VIVIL IL - 1 jenter 7 - 10 Kolbotn IL - 4 jenter OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
671 14:51 G14 - A Kjelsås 25 - 12 Kolbotn IL - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
672 14:51 G14 - A Korsvoll IL - 2 13 - 23 Ski IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2361 14:54 J11 - B Ullern IF - Hawks 4 - 11 Kjelsås IL - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
444 15:09 J14 - B Nordstrand IF - Blå 9 - 10 Langhus IL OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
452 15:09 J14 - C Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 20 - 16 Furnes Håndball J14 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
480 15:09 J13 - E Nordby IL 5 - 24 Skarnes Håndball J13 - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2384 15:17 G11 - A Nordstrand IF - 1 6 - 9 Oppsal IF Håndball - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1085 15:23 HU - A Kolbotn IL - 1 mix 13 - 10 HK Herulf Moss 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1840 15:23 HU - B Nordstrand IF - 3 jenter 11 - 15 BUL IL Jenter OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
679 15:24 G14 - B Kolbotn IL - 1 10 - 18 Ski IL - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
680 15:24 G14 - B Langhus IL - 1 13 - 16 Asker Skiklubb Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2059 15:40 J11 - D Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 2 7 - 7 Skarnes Håndball Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
441 15:42 J14 - A Nordstrand IF - Hvit 12 - 3 Junkeren, IK - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
487 15:42 J13 - F Haslum IL - 2 17 - 12 Son Håndballklubb - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
763 15:42 G13 - B Asker Skiklubb 12 - 11 Linje 5 Grå OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
670 15:57 G14 - A Kolbotn IL - 2 10 - 12 Langhus IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
730 15:57 G12 - A Oppegård IL - 2 6 - 15 Langhus IL - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1084 15:58 HU - A Nordstrand IF - 2 mix 9 - 9 Nordstrand IF - 1 mix Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1086 15:58 HU - A HK Herulf Moss 1 7 - 12 Kolbotn IL - 2 mix OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2379 16:03 G11 - A Nordstrand IF - 1 8 - 12 Oppegård IL G11 - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
440 16:15 J14 - A Bækkelagets SPKL 22 - 7 Spydeberg IL J14 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
446 16:15 J14 - B Nordstrand IF - Blå 13 - 7 Junkeren, IK OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
447 16:15 J14 - B Langhus IL 17 - 11 Drøbak/Frogn IL Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
2380 16:26 G11 - A Oppsal IF Håndball - 2 7 - 4 Kolbotn blå Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
669 16:30 G14 - A Ski IL - 2 13 - 15 Kjelsås Rush (STIL Arena 2)
733 16:30 G12 - B Nordstrand IF - 1 9 - 8 Ski IL - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
723 16:33 J15 - C Kolbotn IL J15 - 2 18 - 8 Furnes Håndball J15 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
773 16:33 G13 - C Langhus IL 8 - 18 Haslum IL - 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
454 16:48 J14 - D Oppegård IL 23 - 8 Ski IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
753 16:48 G13 - A Frogner IL 10 - 14 Kolbotn IL G13 - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
762 16:48 G13 - B Ski IL 12 - 16 Haslum IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2047 16:49 J11 - D Kolbotn IL J11 - 1 6 - 5 Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
678 17:03 G14 - B Asker Skiklubb 21 - 16 Kolbotn IL - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
734 17:03 G12 - B Vestby HK 19 - 9 Langhus IL - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
718 17:06 J15 - B Nordstrand IF 16 - 5 Eidsvold IF OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
772 17:06 G13 - C Kolbotn IL G13 - 2 27 - 16 Vestby HK Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2381 17:12 G11 - A Kolbotn blå 8 - 10 Nordstrand IF - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
439 17:21 J14 - A Spydeberg IL J14 15 - 13 Junkeren, IK - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
448 17:21 J14 - C Flint Tønsberg J14/J05 21 - 10 Furnes Håndball J14 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
449 17:21 J14 - C Ski IL - 2 17 - 11 Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
727 17:36 G12 - A Nordstrand IF - 3 18 - 10 Oppegård IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
741 17:36 G12 - C Kjelsås IL G12 23 - 6 Oppegård IL - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
717 17:39 J15 - B Nordby IL J15 9 - 16 Ski IL J15 - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
722 17:39 J15 - C Furnes Håndball J15 6 - 13 Ski IL J15 - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
438 17:54 J14 - A Bækkelagets SPKL 17 - 6 Nordstrand IF - Hvit KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
445 17:54 J14 - B Junkeren, IK 18 - 9 Drøbak/Frogn IL OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
756 17:54 G13 - A Kolbotn IL G13 - 1 4 - 15 Linje 5 Svart Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
2383 17:58 G11 - A Kolbotn blå 2 - 6 Oppegård IL G11 - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
736 18:09 G12 - B Ski IL - 1 16 - 10 Langhus IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
742 18:09 G12 - C Nordstrand IF - 2 8 - 12 Ski IL - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
712 18:12 J15 - A Bækkelagets SPKL 9 - 8 Skreia IL Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
774 18:12 G13 - C Kolbotn IL G13 - 2 17 - 11 Langhus IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
453 18:27 J14 - C Flint Tønsberg J14/J05 21 - 13 Ski IL - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
459 18:27 J14 - D Oppegård IL 26 - 8 Hauketo IF Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
760 18:27 G13 - B Ski IL 12 - 15 Asker Skiklubb OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
791 18:42 J13 - B-1/8-4 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 2 8 - 16 Son Håndballklubb - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
792 18:42 J13 - B-1/8-5 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 4 7 - 8 Furnes Håndball J13 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
793 18:42 J13 - B-1/8-6 Skarnes Håndball J13 - 2 4 - 12 Nedre Sigdal IF Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
711 18:45 J15 - A Kolbotn IL 18 - 9 Nordby IL J15 - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
721 18:45 J15 - C Kolbotn IL J15 - 2 14 - 10 Nesodden HK J 2004 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
458 19:00 J14 - D Kolbotn IL J14 - 2 22 - 17 Ski IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
761 19:00 G13 - B Haslum IL - 1 15 - 11 Linje 5 Grå OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
780 19:00 J13 - A-1/8-6 Spydeberg IL 13 - 16 Göksten J13 - Gul Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
715 19:18 J15 - B Nordby IL J15 11 - 18 Nordstrand IF OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
775 19:18 G13 - C Vestby HK 23 - 19 Haslum IL - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
781 19:18 J13 - A-1/8-7 Nordstrand IF J13 - 1 12 - 2 Haslum IL - 3 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
789 19:18 J13 - B-1/8-2 Stabæk Håndball J13 18 - 12 Nordby IL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
790 19:18 J13 - B-1/8-3 Hauketo IF 10 - 18 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
450 19:33 J14 - C Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 11 - 17 Flint Tønsberg J14/J05 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
794 19:33 J13 - B-1/8-7 Vålerenga Håndball - 2 13 - 8 Ski IL - Gul OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
776 19:36 J13 - A-1/8-2 Skreia IL - 2 12 - 6 Skarnes Håndball J13 - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
716 19:51 J15 - B Ski IL J15 - 2 13 - 6 Eidsvold IF Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
724 19:51 J15 - C Nesodden HK J 2004 3 - 14 Ski IL J15 - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
777 19:54 J13 - A-1/8-3 Kolbotn IL J13 - 1 17 - 12 Nordstrand IF J13 - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
778 19:54 J13 - A-1/8-4 Skreia IL 2 - 16 Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
779 20:06 J13 - A-1/8-5 Haslum IL - 2 14 - 12 Haslum IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
457 20:09 J14 - D Ski IL - 1 22 - 13 Hauketo IF OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
456 20:12 J14 - D Kolbotn IL J14 - 2 6 - 13 Oppegård IL Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
709 20:24 J15 - A Kolbotn IL 17 - 8 Bækkelagets SPKL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
710 20:24 J15 - A Nordby IL J15 - 2 13 - 15 Skreia IL Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 18:29
Kilde: Web