23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 18:29
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
399: 19-12 (12:54)
1177: 6-7 (10:12)
2055: 9-9 (18:29)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
785 08:00 J13 - A-1/4-4 Nordstrand IF J13 - 1 12 - 8 Göksten J13 - Svart KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
796 08:00 J13 - B-1/4-2 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 10 - 7 Son Håndballklubb - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
798 08:00 J13 - B-1/4-4 Vålerenga Håndball - 2 15 - 16 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 3 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
830 08:00 J15 - A-1/4-2 Ski IL J15 - 2 14 - 10 Ski IL J15 - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
831 08:00 J15 - A-1/4-3 Kolbotn IL J15 - 2 5 - 11 Nordstrand IF Rush (STIL Arena 2)
857 08:00 G13 - A-1/4-2 Asker Skiklubb 12 - 14 Haslum IL - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
858 08:00 G13 - A-1/4-3 Kolbotn IL G13 - 2 18 - 19 Haslum IL - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1948 08:00 J10 - B Langhus IL - 2 4 - 3 Skarnes Håndball Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1947 08:23 J10 - B Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 2 - 10 Skedsmo HK - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
783 08:36 J13 - A-1/4-2 Kolbotn IL J13 - 1 4 - 12 Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
795 08:36 J13 - B-1/4-1 Vålerenga Håndball - 1 10 - 11 Stabæk Håndball J13 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1) Vinner
797 08:36 J13 - B-1/4-3 Furnes Håndball J13 10 - 13 Nedre Sigdal IF OBOS #2 (Skihallen) Vinner
835 08:36 J15 - B-1/4-2 Nordby IL J15 19 - 9 Nesodden HK J 2004 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
836 08:36 J15 - B-1/4-3 Furnes Håndball J15 8 - 9 Eidsvold IF Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
863 08:36 G13 - B-1/4-2 Linje 5 Grå 18 - 14 Vestby HK Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
865 08:36 G13 - B-1/4-3 Langhus IL 12 - 6 Ski IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1946 08:46 J10 - B Kjelsås IL J10 - 4 1 - 5 Kolbotn IL J10 - LILLA Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1945 09:09 J10 - B Skedsmo HK - 1 14 - 4 Skarnes Håndball Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
784 09:12 J13 - A-1/4-3 Haslum IL - 2 12 - 13 Göksten J13 - Gul Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
810 09:12 J12 - B-1/4-2 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 14 - 15 Ullern IF - Ullern Power blå KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
812 09:12 J12 - B-1/4-4 Haslum IL - 1 9 - 5 Kolbotn IL J12 - Gul OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
840 09:12 G15 - A-1/2-1 Kolbotn/Oppegård G15 - 1 9 - 10 Kolbotn/Oppegård G15 - 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
841 09:12 G15 - A-1/2-2 Haslum IL - 2 12 - 16 Vestby HK - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1482 09:12 J09 - B Ski IL - 3 3 - 7 Bygdø Monolitten IL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1487 09:12 J09 - B Kolbotn IL J09 - 1 4 - 1 Nordstrand IF - Safir Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1944 09:32 J10 - B Kolbotn IL J10 - LILLA 15 - 4 Langhus IL - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1480 09:35 J09 - A Vestby HK - 1 4 - 1 Kolbotn IL J09 - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1481 09:35 J09 - A Ski IL - 1 0 - 2 Nordstrand IF - Rubin Rush (STIL Arena 2)
782 09:48 J13 - A-1/4-1 Kolbotn IL J13 - 2 7 - 8 Skreia IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
809 09:48 J12 - B-1/4-1 Langhus IL - 1 7 - 6 Ski IL - Blå KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
811 09:48 J12 - B-1/4-3 Langhus IL - 2 9 - 10 Haslum IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
843 09:48 G15 - B-1/2-1 Haslum IL - 1 14 - 6 Korsvoll IL - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
844 09:48 G15 - B-1/2-2 Vestby HK - 2 19 - 5 Øvrevoll Hosle IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1943 09:55 J10 - B Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 7 - 9 Kjelsås IL J10 - 4 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1486 09:58 J09 - B Bygdø Monolitten IL 6 - 5 Ski IL - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1488 09:58 J09 - B Ski IL - 3 3 - 4 Kolbotn IL J09 - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1942 10:18 J10 - B Skarnes Håndball 4 - 10 Kolbotn IL J10 - LILLA Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1477 10:21 J09 - A Nordstrand IF - Rubin 4 - 2 Kolbotn IL J09 - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1483 10:21 J09 - B Nordstrand IF - Safir 8 - 4 Kolbotn IL J09 - 4 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
803 10:24 J12 - A-1/4-2 Skedsmo HK 16 - 8 Kolbotn IL J12 - Blå KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
805 10:24 J12 - A-1/4-4 Nesodden HK J12 - 2 14 - 12 Ullern IF - Ullern Power gul OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
818 10:24 J14 - A-1/4-3 Flint Tønsberg J14/J05 16 - 11 Langhus IL Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
859 10:24 G13 - A-1/2-1 Haslum IL - 3 14 - 10 Haslum IL - 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
860 10:24 G13 - A-1/2-2 Haslum IL - 1 9 - 21 Linje 5 Svart Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1940 10:41 J10 - B Langhus IL - 2 7 - 6 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1489 10:44 J09 - B Bygdø Monolitten IL 4 - 4 Vestby HK - 3 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1490 10:44 J09 - B Kolbotn IL J09 - 1 7 - 9 Ski IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
802 11:00 J12 - A-1/4-1 Oppegård IL Gul 11 - 8 Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
804 11:00 J12 - A-1/4-3 Oppegård IL Sort 10 - 13 Nesodden HK J12 - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
819 11:00 J14 - A-1/4-4 Oppegård IL 18 - 12 Nordstrand IF - Hvit OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
862 11:00 G13 - B-1/2-1 Kolbotn IL G13 - 1  18 - 6 Linje 5 Grå  Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
864 11:00 G13 - B-1/2-2 Langhus IL  7 - 12 Frogner IL  OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1941 11:04 J10 - B Kjelsås IL J10 - 4 2 - 10 Skedsmo HK - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1475 11:07 J09 - A Vestby HK - 2 8 - 1 Nordstrand IF - Diamant Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1492 11:07 J09 - B Nordstrand IF - Safir 6 - 2 Ski IL - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2062 11:27 J10 - A Gjøvik Håndballklubb - 2 7 - 7 Kolbotn IL J10 - BLÅ Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1474 11:30 J09 - A Kolbotn IL J09 - 3 5 - 7 Nordstrand IF - Rubin Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1476 11:30 J09 - A Kolbotn IL J09 - 2 8 - 4 Ski IL - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
799 11:36 J13 - B-1/2-1 Stabæk Håndball J13 11 - 14 Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
800 11:36 J13 - B-1/2-2 Nedre Sigdal IF 15 - 13 Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening - 3 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
817 11:36 J14 - A-1/4-2 Nordstrand IF - Blå 13 - 11 Ski IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
824 11:36 J14 - B-1/4-1 Spydeberg IL J14 17 - 16 Hauketo IF Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
828 11:36 J14 - B-1/4-4 Ski IL - 1 12 - 5 Junkeren, IK - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
867 11:50 G12 - A-1/4-2 Nordstrand IF - 1 14 - 10 Ski IL - 2 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1473 11:53 J09 - A Nordstrand IF - Diamant 1 - 11 Vestby HK - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1491 11:53 J09 - B Vestby HK - 3 7 - 3 Kolbotn IL J09 - 4 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
786 12:12 J13 - A-1/2-1 Skreia IL - 2 10 - 13 Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
787 12:12 J13 - A-1/2-2 Göksten J13 - Gul 12 - 8 Nordstrand IF J13 - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
816 12:12 J14 - A-1/4-1 Bækkelagets SPKL 15 - 9 Kolbotn IL J14 - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
825 12:12 J14 - B-1/4-2 Junkeren, IK 11 - 13 Furnes Håndball J14 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
827 12:12 J14 - B-1/4-3 Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 9 - 8 Drøbak/Frogn IL KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
832 12:16 J15 - A-1/2-1 Kolbotn IL 8 - 12 Ski IL J15 - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
833 12:16 J15 - A-1/2-2 Nordstrand IF 11 - 7 Bækkelagets SPKL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
868 12:26 G12 - A-1/4-3 Kjelsås IL G12 19 - 14 Vestby HK Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
806 12:48 J12 - A-1/2-1 Oppegård IL Gul 14 - 20 Skedsmo HK KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
814 12:48 J12 - B-1/2-2 Haslum IL - 2 16 - 4 Haslum IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
846 12:48 G16 - A-F Kolbotn/Oppegård 20 - 14 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
847 12:48 G16 - B-F Vålerenga-Oslo S 2 28 - 12 HK Vestre Toten Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
853 12:48 G14 - B-1/4-2 Kolbotn IL - 1 14 - 13 Korsvoll IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
837 12:52 J15 - B-1/2-1 Skreia IL 13 - 14 Nordby IL J15 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
838 12:52 J15 - B-1/2-2 Eidsvold IF 8 - 7 Nordby IL J15 - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1173 13:02 G10 - B Ski IL - Grønn 11 - 2 Nittedal/Hakadal HK Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
807 13:24 J12 - A-1/2-2 Nesodden HK J12 - 1 9 - 13 Nesodden HK J12 - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
813 13:24 J12 - B-1/2-1 Langhus IL - 1 14 - 10 Ullern IF - Ullern Power blå Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
873 13:24 G12 - B-1/4-2 Ski IL - 1 16 - 6 Oppegård IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
1174 13:25 G10 - B Kolbotn IL G10 - Blå 4 - 7 Oppegård IL Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
845 13:26 G15 - B-F Haslum IL - 1 10 - 7 Vestby HK - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
842 13:28 G15 - A-F Kolbotn/Oppegård G15 - 2 12 - 7 Vestby HK - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1472 13:28 J09 - A Ski IL - 1 3 - 5 Vestby HK - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1478 13:28 J09 - A Vestby HK - 2 8 - 8 Kolbotn IL J09 - 3 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1172 13:48 G10 - B Nittedal/Hakadal HK 0 - 13 Haslum Rød Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1479 13:51 J09 - A Kolbotn IL J09 - 2 4 - 4 Nordstrand IF - Diamant Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
1484 13:51 J09 - B Ski IL - 2 5 - 7 Vestby HK - 3 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
850 14:00 G14 - A-1/2-1 Kjelsås 16 - 14 Asker Skiklubb OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
851 14:00 G14 - A-1/2-2 Ski IL - 1 17 - 14 Ski IL - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
875 14:00 G12 - B-1/4-3 Nordstrand IF - 2 11 - 8 Langhus IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
849 14:04 J16 - B-F Kolbotn IL J16 17 - 9 Ski IL - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
848 14:08 J16 - A-F Langhus IL 12 - 9 Ski IL 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
869 14:11 G12 - A-1/2-1 Nordstrand IF - 3 10 - 18 Nordstrand IF - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1471 14:14 J09 - A Nordstrand IF - Rubin 6 - 4 Vestby HK - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1485 14:14 J09 - B Kolbotn IL J09 - 4 3 - 6 Ski IL - 3 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
820 14:36 J14 - A-1/2-1 Bækkelagets SPKL 19 - 10 Nordstrand IF - Blå Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
854 14:36 G14 - B-1/2-1 Langhus IL - 2 19 - 14 Kolbotn IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
855 14:36 G14 - B-1/2-2 Kolbotn IL - 2 16 - 14 Langhus IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
1973 14:37 J10 - D Kjelsås IL J10 - 2 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL J10 - GRØNN Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1975 14:37 J10 - D Langhus IL - 1 3 - 6 Jar IL Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
801 14:42 J13 - B-F Bygdø Monolitten IL - 1 14 - 6 Nedre Sigdal IF Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
870 14:47 G12 - A-1/2-2 Kjelsås IL G12 21 - 6 Langhus IL - 1 Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
788 14:48 J13 - A-F Nordstrand IF J13 - 3 9 - 10 Göksten J13 - Gul OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1974 15:00 J10 - D Hasle-Løren IL - 2 9 - 3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2056 15:00 J11 - A Furnes Håndball J11 - 1 17 - 6 Kolbotn IL J11 - 4 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
821 15:12 J14 - A-1/2-2 Flint Tønsberg J14/J05 4 - 14 Oppegård IL Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
823 15:12 J14 - B-1/2-1 Spydeberg IL J14 9 - 10 Furnes Håndball J14 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
826 15:12 J14 - B-1/2-2 Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 17 - 16 Ski IL - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
866 15:20 G13 - B-F Kolbotn IL G13 - 1 13 - 12 Frogner IL Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1176 15:23 G10 - B Ski IL - Grønn 8 - 11 Haslum Rød Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1971 15:23 J10 - D Kolbotn IL J10 - GRØNN 5 - 7 Langhus IL - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2057 15:23 J11 - A Furnes Håndball J11 - 2 11 - 6 Kolbotn IL J11 - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
861 15:28 G13 - A-F Haslum IL - 3 7 - 12 Linje 5 Svart OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1175 15:46 G10 - B Nittedal/Hakadal HK 6 - 16 Kolbotn IL G10 - Blå Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1970 15:46 J10 - D Hasle-Løren IL - 2 8 - 2 Kjelsås IL J10 - 2 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
1972 15:46 J10 - D Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 2 2 - 3 Jar IL Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
872 15:48 G12 - B-1/2-1 Oppegård IL - 2 5 - 22 Ski IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
874 15:48 G12 - B-1/2-2 Nordstrand IF - 2 16 - 19 Ski IL OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
815 15:58 J12 - B-F Langhus IL - 1 12 - 5 Haslum IL - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2054 16:01 J11 - D Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 2 3 - 8 Kjelsås IL - 3 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
808 16:08 J12 - A-F Skedsmo HK 14 - 13 Nesodden HK J12 - 2 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1171 16:09 G10 - B Oppegård IL 7 - 4 Ski IL - Grønn Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
2403 16:09 G11 - B Oppegård IL G11 - 1 6 - 7 Ski IL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2404 16:09 G11 - B Oppsal IF Håndball - 1 5 - 15 Nordstrand IF - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2039 16:24 J11 - C Skarnes Håndball 3 - 3 Oppegård IL - 2 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
2040 16:24 J11 - C Kjelsås IL - 2 11 - 1 Kolbotn IL J11 - 3 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2051 16:24 J11 - D Oppegård IL - 1 6 - 3 Ull/Kisa IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
1177 16:32 G10 - B Haslum Rød 6 - 7 Kolbotn IL G10 - Blå Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1969 16:32 J10 - D Jar IL 3 - 4 Kolbotn IL J10 - GRØNN Rush (STIL Arena 2)
839 16:36 J15 - B-F Nordby IL J15 16 - 8 Eidsvold IF Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2041 16:47 J11 - C Vestby HK Rød 2 - 6 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
2046 16:47 J11 - D Hasle-Løren IL - 2 6 - 5 Kjelsås IL - 3 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
2052 16:47 J11 - D Vestby HK Gul 6 - 3 Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
834 16:48 J15 - A-F Ski IL J15 - 2 10 - 6 Nordstrand IF OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
1178 16:55 G10 - B Oppegård IL 15 - 3 Nittedal/Hakadal HK Kulinaris (Østre Greverud)
1968 16:55 J10 - D Kjelsås IL J10 - 2 11 - 3 Lillestrøm Håndballklubb - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2408 16:55 G11 - B Oppegård IL G11 - 1 6 - 8 Oppsal IF Håndball - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
2042 17:10 J11 - C Oppegård IL - 2 5 - 14 Kjelsås IL - 2 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2053 17:10 J11 - D Ull/Kisa IL - 2 11 - 5 Kolbotn IL J11 - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
856 17:14 G14 - B-F Langhus IL - 2 11 - 10 Kolbotn IL - 2 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
1967 17:18 J10 - D Langhus IL - 1 4 - 10 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2407 17:18 G11 - B Nordstrand IF - 2 10 - 5 Ski IL Rush (STIL Arena 2)
852 17:28 G14 - A-F Kjelsås 16 - 15 Ski IL - 1 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2043 17:33 J11 - C Skarnes Håndball 7 - 3 Vestby HK Rød Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
2045 17:33 J11 - D Oppegård IL - 1 4 - 4 Vestby HK Gul KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
829 17:52 J14 - B-F Furnes Håndball J14 9 - 17 Kolbotn IL J14 - 1 Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2038 17:56 J11 - C Hasle-Løren IL - 1 3 - 10 Kjelsås IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
2409 17:56 J11 - B Oppegård IL - 2 5 - 7 Hønefoss Sp.Kl. - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
2405 18:04 G11 - B Nordstrand IF - 2 8 - 4 Oppegård IL G11 - 1 Pizzabakeren (STIL Arena 1)
2406 18:04 G11 - B Ski IL 7 - 5 Oppsal IF Håndball - 1 Rush (STIL Arena 2)
822 18:08 J14 - A-F Bækkelagets SPKL 9 - 11 Oppegård IL OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2048 18:19 J11 - D Kjelsås IL - 3 9 - 4 Oppegård IL - 1 OBOS #2 (Skihallen)
2049 18:19 J11 - D Vestby HK Gul 6 - 4 Kolbotn IL J11 - 1 KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2050 18:19 J11 - D Ull/Kisa IL - 2 10 - 10 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
876 18:30 G12 - B-F Ski IL - 1 24 - 8 Ski IL Nettec (Sofiemyr B)
2037 18:42 J11 - C Oppegård IL - 2 3 - 7 Vestby HK Rød KIWI Sønsterud (Ski-Allianse 2)
2044 18:42 J11 - C Kolbotn IL J11 - 3 5 - 4 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
871 18:48 G12 - A-F Nordstrand IF - 1 21 - 16 Kjelsås IL G12 OBOS #1 (Sofiemyr A)
2055 19:05 J11 - D Hasle-Løren IL - 2 9 - 9 Oppegård IL - 1 Solheim reklame (Ski-Allianse 1)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 18:29
Kilde: Web