12.11.2016 19.29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 15:55
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
105: 2-0 (15:55)
103: 2-1 (15:55)
104: 1-1 (15:55)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
267 28.10 17:00 J13 - A Bergen Nord/Hovding (2) 2 - 3 Bønes 1 (1)
416 28.10 17:55 G13 - A Minde g13 (1) 5 - 1 Sædalen 4 (2)
425 28.10 18:50 G13 - B Fana Dragen (1) 4 - 1 Sædalen G13-1 (2)
168 28.10 19:45 G13 - C Søreide G03 (2) 3 - 0 FKF G13-2 (2)
193 29.10 09:55 G13 - G Smørås Driblefant (2) 2 - 2 Nymark IL (2)
169 29.10 10:50 G13 - C Gneist G13-5 (2) 3 - 2 Lyngbø Hvit (1)
415 29.10 12:40 G13 - A Smørås 2 (2) 3 - 0 Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) Vinner Walkover
271 29.10 17:40 J13 - B Fana Venus (1) 0 - 1 Osterøy kontra heimatt (1)
399 30.10 09:55 G14 - A Gneist G14-1 (1) 8 - 2 Bjarg G14 2 (3)
319 30.10 10:50 J14 - C SKK (2) 2 - 1 Søreide (1)
306 30.10 12:40 J14 - A Gneist J14 (2) 1 - 1 Bjarg Tinn (2)
307 30.10 13:35 J14 - A Tertnes j14 (1) 3 - 1 Mathopen/Olsvik (2)
302 30.10 14:50 G16 - E Bjarg G16 2 (3) 0 - 0 Nordsidel/Apollo IL (3)
173 01.11 17:00 G13 - C Gneist G13-5 (2) 0 - 6 Søreide G03 (2)
188 01.11 17:55 G13 - F FKF G13-3 (2) 0 - 5 Fana Quantum (2)
422 01.11 18:50 G13 - A Minde g13 (1) 4 - 1 Smørås 2 (2)
427 01.11 19:45 G13 - B Sædalen G13-1 (2) 0 - 0 Varegg (2)
424 03.11 17:55 G13 - A Løv-Ham Løvene (2) 0 - 3 Sædalen 4 (2)
172 03.11 18:50 G13 - C Lyngbø Hvit (1) 1 - 2 FKF G13-2 (2)
184 03.11 19:45 G13 - E Nore Neset G13 (2) 0 - 2 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2)
257 03.11 21:00 G14 - E Valestrand Hjellvik FK (2) 3 - 0 Nymark 3 (3) Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
282 04.11 17:00 G16 - A Os 3 (3) 3 - 0 Fana 5 (3) Gult kort Os spiller nr 21, Navn: Hjellested. Gult
281 04.11 18:05 G16 - A Bjarg G16 1 (1) 2 - 2 Varegg 2 (3)
286 04.11 19:10 G16 - B Nordhordland 1 (2) 3 - 2 Fana G16-1 (1) Gule kort Fana: spiller 4, 2, 9, 20 Gule kort Fana
213 05.11 09:00 G13 - I Løv-Ham (1) 7 - 1 Sædalen 3 (2)
470 05.11 09:55 J13 - C Fana 2 J-13 (1) 2 - 2 Lyngbø (2)
429 05.11 10:50 G13 - B Sotra 2 (1) 3 - 3 Sædalen G13-1 (2)
430 05.11 11:45 G13 - B Varegg (2) 2 - 1 Fana Dragen (1)
417 05.11 12:35 G13 - A Sædalen 4 (2) 0 - 0 Smørås 2 (2)
218 05.11 14:15 G13 - J Sotra1 (1) 2 - 1 Sædalen G13-2 (2)
426 05.11 15:05 G13 - B Varegg (2) 4 - 1 Sotra 2 (1)
170 05.11 16:00 G13 - C FKF G13-2 (2) 2 - 1 Gneist G13-5 (2)
420 05.11 16:55 G13 - A Smørås 2 (2) 6 - 0 Løv-Ham Løvene (2)
46 06.11 11:50 G13 - A-1/16-2 FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (1) 1 - 0 Fana Dragen (1)
55 06.11 12:55 G13 - A-1/16-11 Nymark IL (2) 4 - 1 Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1)
60 06.11 14:00 G13 - A-1/16-16 Trane (1) 4 - 1 Smørås 2 (2)
47 06.11 15:05 G13 - A-1/16-3 FKF G13-2 (2) 1 - 2 Løv-Ham (1)
110 06.11 18:50 G16 - A-1/8-5 Sædalen G16 (1) 3 - 0 Walk Over Walk Over
59 06.11 20:00 G13 - A-1/16-15 Smørås 1 (1) 3 - 0
72 10.11 17:00 G13 - A-1/4-4 Fana Quantum (2) 1 - 3 Smørås 1 (1)
71 10.11 18:05 G13 - A-1/4-3 Os 1 (1) 0 - 3 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2)
70 10.11 19:10 G13 - A-1/4-2 Bjarg Skeie (2) 2 - 3 Sotra1 (1)
74 12.11 12:40 G13 - A-1/2-2 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) 3 - 3 Smørås 1 (1) 9-7 etter kårner.
73 12.11 13:50 G13 - A-1/2-1 Bønes (2) 2 - 3 Sotra1 (1)
132 12.11 15:00 J13 - A-1/2-1 Smørås (2) 4 - 0 Osterøy kontra heimatt (1)
133 12.11 16:10 J13 - A-1/2-2 Gneist Hjellestad Star (1) 5 - 1 Bjarg Amnetyst (2)
12.11.2016 19.29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 15:55
Kilde: Web